Nationalliga B
Ost
5. Runde
Wollishofen 1 | - | Luzern 2 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Tribschen 1 | - | Zürich 2 | 5 | : | 3 |
Bodan 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Réti 2 | - | Baden 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
St. Gallen 1 | - | Winterthur 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bodan 1 | 10 | 29½ |
2. | Wollishofen 1 | 10 | 27 |
3. | St. Gallen 1 | 6 | 21½ |
4. | Luzern 2 | 6 | 19½ |
Réti 2 | 6 | 19½ | |
6. | Tribschen 1 | 4 | 17½ |
7. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 3 | 17 |
Winterthur 2 | 3 | 17 | |
9. | Baden 1 | 2 | 17 |
10. | Zürich 2 | 0 | 14½ |
Einzelresultate
Wollishofen 1 (2324) | - | Luzern 2 (2252) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Michael Prusikin (2529) | - | Georg Danner (2413) | 1 | : | 0 |
Olivier Moor (2372) | - | Aleksandar Rusev (2252) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roger Moor (2358) | - | Urs Rüetschi (2277) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Hochstrasser (2313) | - | Fritz Mühlebach (2236) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marco Gähler (2302) | - | Werner Kaufmann (2230) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Umbach (2264) | - | Gary Krähenbühl (2225) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Good (2212) | - | Dmitry Atlas (2211) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Albisetti (2238) | - | Nuhi Jashari (2171) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tribschen 1 (2203) | - | Zürich 2 (2211) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Christoph Schild (2359) | - | Filip Daniel Goldstern (2314) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Räber (2208) | - | Dragomir Vucenovic (2273) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Lustenberger (2243) | - | Jonathan Rosenthal (2301) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Herzog (2172) | - | Pawel Silberring (2250) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürgen Strauss (2225) | - | Felix Csajka (2156) | ½ | : | ½ |
Davide Arcuti (2166) | - | Joachim Rosenthal (2159) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rambert Bellmann (2158) | - | Axel Fehr (2142) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lukas Fischer (2091) | - | Alan Berset (2094) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bodan 1 (2282) | - | Nimzowitsch 1 (2100) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | ||
Dieter Knödler (2353) | - | Christoph Drechsler (2253) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Zeller (2419) | - | Parwis Nabavi (2219) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dennis Breder (2438) | - | Jürg Wyttenbach (2084) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Wildi (2261) | - | Heinrich Tanner (2117) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Modler (2282) | - | Hugo Kalbermatter (2177) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Schmid (2180) | - | Arthur Toenz (2036) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Plüss (2157) | - | Maximilian Seyrich (1918) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Marentini (2163) | - | Sharif Mansoor (1996) | 0 | : | 1 |
Réti 2 (2204) | - | Baden 1 (2200) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Tobias Hirneise (2454) | - | Heinz Wirthensohn (2316) | 1 | : | 0 |
Francesco Antognini (2256) | - | Heinz Schaufelberger (2257) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Wagner (2229) | - | Klaus Klundt (2398) | ½ | : | ½ |
Simon Widmer (2219) | - | Udo Düssel (2233) | 0 | : | 1 |
Carmi Haas (2218) | - | Panayotis Adamantidis (2117) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Hauser (2073) | - | Gligor Milosevic (2100) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Meier (2078) | - | Matthias Saurer (2093) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lorenz Wüthrich (2103) | - | Sai Saikrishnan (2088) | 1 | : | 0 |
St. Gallen 1 (2232) | - | Winterthur 2 (2186) | 4 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | |||
Luca Kessler (2298) | - | Julian Schärer (2270) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Milan Novkovic (2417) | - | Benedict Hasenohr (2240) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Wolfgang Steiger (2322) | - | Daniel Borner (2147) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Marc Potterat (2198) | - | Markus Alexander Kauch (2199) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Martin Leutwyler (2208) | - | Horst Zesiger (2141) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Julia Novkovic (2145) | - | Stefan Zollinger (2156) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Robert Sandholzer (2174) | - | Mirko Ballmer (2150) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Christian Salerno (2090) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |