1. Liga
Nordwest
6. Runde
Biel 1 | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Sorab 1 | - | Court 1 | 4½ | : | 2½ |
Basel 1 | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Riehen 3 | - | Birseck 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Sorab 1 | 11 | 31 |
2. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 9 | 25½ |
3. | Biel 1 | 7 | 25 |
4. | Riehen 3 | 7 | 23½ |
5. | Court 1 | 5 | 22½ |
6. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 1 | 4 | 26 |
7. | Basel 1 | 3 | 19 |
8. | Birseck 1 | 2 | 18½ |
Einzelresultate
Biel 1 (1898) | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (1999) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Michel Georg (2261) | - | Franck Hassler (2224) | 0 | : | 1 |
Eugène Kudryavtsev (2197) | - | Quentin Burri (2244) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kevin Lucca (1972) | - | Ludovic Staub (2035) | 0 | : | 1 |
Cyrill De Jonckheere (1817) | - | Frédéric Osberger (2035) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dominique Wiesmann (2036) | - | Alec Schneider (1781) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gilles Bürki (1903) | - | Nicolas Paci (2046) | ½ | : | ½ |
Renzo Castagna (1649) | - | Zekrija Elezi (1805) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Tiersbier (1349) | - | Jean-Baptiste Vauthier (1822) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sorab 1 (2140) | - | Court 1 (1999) | 4½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | |||
Petar Benkovic (2388) | - | Maxime Aguettaz (2394) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Goran Milosevic (2339) | - | Vincent Veys (2187) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Zeljko Stankovic (2274) | - | Nicolas Unternährer (1995) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Daniel Matovic (2067) | - | Lucas Wenger (2036) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Zoran Bojic (2196) | - | Alain Graber (1707) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Mario Hänggi (1963) | - | Christian Graber (1819) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ljubisa Stankovic (1752) | - | Nicolas Fortier (1853) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | N.N. | 0 | : | 0 | FF |
Basel 1 (1973) | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 1 (2146) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Daniel Jost (1927) | - | Philipp Ammann (2207) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Gerschwiler (1939) | - | Max Scherer (2273) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolaj Melkumjanc (2238) | - | Thomas Buttenmüller (2270) | 0 | : | 1 |
Eusebio Arnaiz (1554) | - | Georg Eppinger (2272) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans-Elmar Schwing (2294) | - | Frank Weidt (2084) | 1 | : | 0 |
Timotej Rosebrock (1889) | - | Philip Müller (1966) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gerhard Prill (2056) | - | Philippe Morath (1951) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hanspeter Baumann (1885) | - | Nico Scheffler | 1 | : | 0 |
Riehen 3 (1971) | - | Birseck 1 (1956) | 5 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | |||
Ruedi Staechelin (2110) | - | Nadja Zanetti (1632) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Michael Pfau (2111) | - | Markus Hänggi (2008) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Lucas Ping PAO (2004) | - | Andrew Lumsdon (2059) | 1 | : | 0 | |
René Deubelbeiss (2011) | - | Mathias Paul (2133) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Lars Nägelin (1879) | - | Bruno Zanetti (1999) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Wolfgang Brait (1962) | - | Lukas Schaetti (1981) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Luis Nägelin (1721) | - | Carlos Amado-Blanco (1882) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Peter Widmer (1968) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |