2. Liga
Zentral 2
6. Runde
Nimzowitsch 2 | - | Réti 3 | 2 | : | 4 |
Massagno 1 | - | Luzern 3 | 3 | : | 3 |
Biasca-Lodrino 1 | - | Tribschen 2 | 1 | : | 5 |
Springer 1 | - | Zug 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Luzern 3 | 9 | 19½ |
2. | Zug 1 | 8 | 21½ |
3. | Massagno 1 | 8 | 21 |
4. | Tribschen 2 | 7 | 21 |
5. | Réti 3 | 7 | 19 |
6. | Springer 1 | 5 | 15 |
7. | Biasca-Lodrino 1 | 2 | 13½ |
Nimzowitsch 2 | 2 | 13½ |
Einzelresultate
Nimzowitsch 2 (1925) | - | Réti 3 (1990) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Markus Germann (2024) | - | Robert Hauser (2041) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Heerd (2008) | - | Vincent Lou (2022) | 0 | : | 1 |
Josef Germann (1940) | - | Edmund Hofstetter (1957) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Marc Bosch (1907) | - | Stefan Berger (1954) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Bütler (1894) | - | Gilda Thode (1997) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Rüegg (1777) | - | Linus Capraro (1968) | 0 | : | 1 |
Massagno 1 (1961) | - | Luzern 3 (1948) | 3 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Sunil Rajbhandari (2053) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Davide Sgnaolin (2194) | - | Belhadri Benmia (1990) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Maurizio Guidi (2035) | - | Simon Abächerli (1919) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Dragan Budakovic (1860) | - | Kurt Züsli (1924) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Roberto Buratti (1799) | - | Hans Speck (1965) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Anton Latka (1824) | - | Eugen Schwammberger (1942) | 0 | : | 1 |
Biasca-Lodrino 1 (1595) | - | Tribschen 2 (1892) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Giovanni Laube (2013) | - | Mario Bobbià (1826) | ½ | : | ½ |
Simone Andreetta (1463) | - | Toni Riedener (2025) | 0 | : | 1 |
Giacomo Zecirovic (1583) | - | Bernhard Bucher (1831) | 0 | : | 1 |
Filippo Giudici della Ganna (1428) | - | Frank Neubert (2008) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mattia Malingamba (1382) | - | Franz Reiser (1786) | 0 | : | 1 |
Davide Zani (1702) | - | Inigo Martija (1878) | 0 | : | 1 |
Springer 1 (1969) | - | Zug 1 (2016) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Daniel Kuchen (2066) | - | Willi Dürig (2101) | 1 | : | 0 |
René P. Meier (2100) | - | Richard Zweifel (2131) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hermann H. Koch (1950) | - | Serge Wilhelm (2015) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Martin Egli (2078) | - | Fridolin Marty (1988) | 0 | : | 1 |
Samuel Schindehütte (1701) | - | Cyrill Leuthold (1871) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hansjakob Emch (1921) | - | Michael Zuber (1989) | 1 | : | 0 |