Nationalliga A
3. Runde
Réti 1 | - | Zürich 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Genève 1 | - | Winterthur 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Neuchâtel 1 | - | Riehen 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Wollishofen 1 | - | Luzern 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Mendrisio 1 | - | Bodan 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Riehen 1 | 6 | 17½ |
2. | Winterthur 1 | 4 | 17½ |
3. | Zürich 1 | 4 | 14 |
4. | Genève 1 | 4 | 12 |
5. | Réti 1 | 3 | 12 |
6. | Mendrisio 1 | 3 | 11 |
7. | Luzern 1 | 2 | 11 |
8. | Wollishofen 1 | 2 | 10 |
9. | Bodan 1 | 2 | 9½ |
10. | Neuchâtel 1 | 0 | 5½ |
Einzelresultate
Réti 1 (2346) | - | Zürich 1 (2449) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Sebastian Bogner (2599) | - | Yannick Pelletier (2529) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mihajlo Stojanovic (2527) | - | Christian Bauer (2670) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Maier (2376) | - | Noël Studer (2465) | 1 | : | 0 |
Evgeny Degtiarev (2398) | - | Werner Hug (2484) | ½ | : | ½ |
Francesco Antognini (2310) | - | Lothar Vogt (2479) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jonas Wyss (2238) | - | Ilja Mutschnik (2422) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kaspar Kappeler (2247) | - | Filip Daniel Goldstern (2294) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Pfister (2069) | - | Monika Müller-Seps (2251) | 0 | : | 1 |
Genève 1 (2469) | - | Winterthur 1 (2443) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Yuriy Kryvoruchko (2699) | - | Artur Jussupow (2590) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Fontaine (2551) | - | Nico Georgiadis (2501) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nikita Petrov (2466) | - | Richard Forster (2462) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andrei Sokolov (2514) | - | Gabriel Gähwiler (2386) | ½ | : | ½ |
Clovis Vernay (2503) | - | Florian Jenni (2453) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gilles Miralles (2411) | - | Kambez Nuri (2338) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claude Landenbergue (2319) | - | Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2413) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hung Fioramonti (2287) | - | Martin Ballmann (2403) | 0 | : | 1 |
Neuchâtel 1 (2237) | - | Riehen 1 (2445) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 6 | ||
Aliaksei Charnushevich (2463) | - | Andreas Heimann (2539) | ½ | : | ½ |
Guillaume Sermier (2398) | - | Olivier Renet (2547) | 0 | : | 1 |
Avni Ermeni (2313) | - | Jörg Hickl (2586) | 0 | : | 1 |
Quentin Poignot (2251) | - | Ioannis Georgiadis (2493) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Terraz (2131) | - | Ralph Buss (2336) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Hauser (2121) | - | Ognjen Cvitan (2456) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hassan Roger Sadeghi (2117) | - | Gregor Haag (2256) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philippe Berset (2101) | - | Christian Flückiger (2343) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wollishofen 1 (2352) | - | Luzern 1 (2403) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Luca Kessler (2401) | - | Oliver Kurmann (2464) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roger Moor (2402) | - | Martin Krämer (2535) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Prusikin (2511) | - | Roland Lötscher (2458) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabian Mäser (2304) | - | Valery Atlas (2445) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marco Gähler (2343) | - | Fabian Bänziger (2318) | 1 | : | 0 |
Olivier Moor (2297) | - | Beat Züger (2391) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Hochstrasser (2287) | - | Lubomir Kovac (2289) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürgen Fend (2267) | - | Aleksandar Rusev (2320) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mendrisio 1 (2356) | - | Bodan 1 (2303) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Fabio Bellini (2511) | - | Frank Zeller (2439) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michele Godena (2525) | - | Peter Kühn (2349) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabrizio Patuzzo (2369) | - | Theo Hommeles (2391) | 1 | : | 0 |
Renzo Mantovani (2345) | - | Alfred Weindl (2353) | ½ | : | ½ |
Yelena Sedina (2332) | - | Dieter Knödler (2286) | ½ | : | ½ |
Emiliano Aranovitch (2312) | - | Marcel Wildi (2262) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alec Salvetti (2245) | - | Michael Schmid (2205) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vladimir Paleologu (2209) | - | Peter Plüss (2140) | 1 | : | 0 |