Nationalliga B

Ost

2. Runde

St. Gallen 1 - Luzern 2 5 : 3
Wettswil 1 - Baden 1 :
Schwarz-Weiss 1 - Zürich 2 1 : 7
Winterthur 2 - Solothurn 1 :
Tribschen 1 - Olten 1 :

Rangliste

Rang Club MP EP
1. Baden 1 4 10½
Olten 1 4 10½
3. Winterthur 2 4 9
4. Zürich 2 2 11½
5. Tribschen 1 2 8
6. St. Gallen 1 2 7
7. Solothurn 1 0 7
Wettswil 1 0 7
9. Luzern 2 0
10. Schwarz-Weiss 1 0 3

Einzelresultate

St. Gallen 1 (2177) - Luzern 2 (2155) 5 : 3
Erwartung 4 : 4
Laszlo Horvath (2185) - Gernod Beckhuis (2281) 1 : 0 FF
Milan Novkovic (2406) - Tomislav Bodrozic (2314) ½ : ½
Martin Leutwyler (2198) - Urs Rüetschi (2266) ½ : ½
Thomas Akermann (2173) - Werner Kaufmann (2191) 0 : 1
Peter Klings (2115) - Daniel Portmann (2069) ½ : ½
Marc Potterat (2160) - Roman Deuber (2108) 1 : 0
Anton Thaler (2109) - Hans Speck (1945) ½ : ½
Christian Salerno (2068) - Silvio Graf (2068) 1 : 0

Wettswil 1 (2233) - Baden 1 (2249) :
Erwartung 3 : 5
Andreas Huss (2306) - Klaus Klundt (2394) ½ : ½
Marcel Hug (2320) - Jochem Snuverink (2362) 0 : 1
Philipp Aeschbach (2322) - Heinz Wirthensohn (2305) 1 : 0
Daniel Christen (2252) - Heinz Schaufelberger (2253) 1 : 0
Sacha Georges (2208) - Udo Düssel (2226) ½ : ½
Werner Aeschbach (2140) - Enno Eschholz (2189) 0 : 1
Theo Heldner - Stefan Bouclainville (2173) 0 : 1
Hanspeter Bieri (2085) - Panayotis Adamantidis (2087) ½ : ½

Schwarz-Weiss 1 (2096) - Zürich 2 (2201) 1 : 7
Erwartung :
Spyridon Papakonstantinou (2195) - Filip Daniel Goldstern (2294) ½ : ½
Julian Turkmani (2127) - Jonathan Rosenthal (2323) 0 : 1
Christoph Schmid (2148) - Norbert Friedrich (2287) ½ : ½
Thomas Ramseyer (2043) - Dragomir Vucenovic (2236) 0 : 1
Mathias Leutwyler (2111) - Pawel Silberring (2205) 0 : 1
Frank Holzgrewe (1939) - Boris Haufler (2088) 0 : 1
Lars Balzer (2109) - Nikolaus Patzelt (2081) 0 : 1
N.N. - Daniel Fischer (2092) 0 : 1 FF

Winterthur 2 (2188) - Solothurn 1 (2209) :
Erwartung 4 : 4
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2243) - Sergey Ovseyevych (2571) 0 : 1
Benedict Hasenohr (2250) - Bruno Schwägli (2253) 1 : 0
Markus Alexander Kauch (2229) - Thomas Flückiger (2222) ½ : ½
Sebastian Gattenlöhner (2250) - Florian Schiendorfer (2211) 0 : 1
Stefan Zollinger (2188) - Sebastian Muheim (2193) 0 : 1
Martin Schweighoffer (2183) - Marcel Fischer (2099) 1 : 0
Horst Zesiger (2110) - Samuel Krebs (2066) 1 : 0
Michael Jähn (2047) - Markus Muheim (2053) 1 : 0

Tribschen 1 (2170) - Olten 1 (2140) :
Erwartung :
Christoph Schild (2331) - Bruno Kamber (2267) ½ : ½
Jürgen Strauss (2223) - Björn Holzhauer (2232) ½ : ½
Markus Räber (2247) - Robin Angst (2198) 0 : 1
Kevin Cremer (2183) - Zeno Kupper (2153) 1 : 0
Albert Gabersek (2153) - Roberto Schenker (2114) 1 : 0
Martin Herzog (2161) - Peter Hohler (2109) ½ : ½
Rambert Bellmann (2037) - Philipp Hänggi (2019) 0 : 1
Frank Neubert (2024) - Daniel Reist (2027) 0 : 1