2. Liga
Ost 1
7. Runde
Uzwil 1 | - | Aadorf 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Glarus 1 | - | Buchs 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Bodan 3 | - | Flawil 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Engadin 1 | - | Winterthur 4 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Glarus 1 | 12 | 25½ |
2. | Winterthur 4 | 8 | 22½ |
3. | Flawil 1 | 7 | 21½ |
4. | Engadin 1 | 7 | 21 |
5. | Buchs 1 | 6 | 21½ |
6. | Aadorf 1 | 6 | 20½ |
7. | Uzwil 1 | 5 | 18½ |
8. | Bodan 3 | 5 | 17 |
Einzelresultate
Uzwil 1 (1906) | - | Aadorf 1 (1918) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Jonas Bender (1813) | - | Marcel Eberle (2132) | 0 | : | 1 |
Radislav Piljic (1657) | - | Jannik Bounlom (1887) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Heining (2133) | - | Raphael Golder (1750) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sebastian Willems (1965) | - | Paul Frischknecht (1771) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roman Bislin-Wild (1987) | - | Volker Stief (1918) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gabriel Scardanzan (1881) | - | Samyo Bounlom (2050) | 0 | : | 1 |
Glarus 1 (1947) | - | Buchs 1 (1916) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Jan Selinga (1971) | - | Georg Smehil (1776) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oswald Bürgi (2042) | - | Aleksandar Krstic (1718) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gülüzar Hüseynova (1705) | - | Oliver Rothfuss (2007) | 0 | : | 1 |
Guido Neuberger (2234) | - | Hans Göldi (2029) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Jenny (1666) | - | Wolfram Riener (1982) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Fuchs (2061) | - | Hans-Uwe Kock (1985) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bodan 3 (1881) | - | Flawil 1 (1923) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Tena Frank (1979) | - | Alfred Dönni (1936) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ralf Heckmann (1951) | - | Thomas Würth (1919) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Frommherz (1899) | - | Raymond Peter (1906) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Morf (1914) | - | Thomas Näf (2100) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rainer Roland (1778) | - | Jürgen Draxl (1790) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joachim Schmid (1764) | - | Albin Dönni (1888) | 1 | : | 0 |
Engadin 1 (1878) | - | Winterthur 4 (1854) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Christoph Moggi (2048) | - | Clemens Gamsa (1825) | 1 | : | 0 |
Renato Bollhalder (1953) | - | Reto Zaugg (1769) | 1 | : | 0 |
Silvio Grass (1731) | - | Alfred Pfleger (1876) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andri Arquint (2000) | - | Philipp Jenny (1892) | 1 | : | 0 |
Göri Klainguti (1672) | - | Paul Bosshard (1925) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andri Luzi (1865) | - | Loris Gamsa (1839) | 0 | : | 1 |