3. Liga
Ost 3
3. Runde
Einsiedeln 1 | - | SprengSchach 3 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Chessflyers 2 | - | Stäfa 2 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Wollishofen 5 | - | Säuliamt 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
SprengSchach 2 | - | Glattbrugg 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | SprengSchach 2 | 6 | 14 |
2. | Wollishofen 5 | 5 | 13 |
3. | Einsiedeln 1 | 5 | 12 |
4. | Stäfa 2 | 4 | 10 |
5. | SprengSchach 3 | 2 | 8 |
6. | Chessflyers 2 | 1 | 5½ |
Glattbrugg 1 | 1 | 5½ | |
8. | Säuliamt 1 | 0 | 4 |
Einzelresultate
Einsiedeln 1 (1790) | - | SprengSchach 3 (1706) | 4½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Guido Schmid (1969) | - | Timofey Korovin (1798) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Christian Grätzer (1778) | - | Kosta Petrov (1780) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Florian Stäuble (1888) | - | Agim Hamdiji (1568) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hans Forster (1710) | - | Bernhard Nadler (1678) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Peter Smutelovic | - | Alexander Krasovskyi | 1 | : | 0 | |
Peter Telser (1603) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Chessflyers 2 (1697) | - | Stäfa 2 (1741) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Beat Tscharner (1893) | - | Reto Fischer (1997) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Denzler (1707) | - | Luzius Gartmann (1698) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ciril Trcek (1721) | - | André Bloemen (1795) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Benninger (1679) | - | Oliver Thalmann (1726) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrick Ott | - | Jörg Poell (1613) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sahasra Aragonda (1485) | - | Jürg Fröhling (1617) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wollishofen 5 (1708) | - | Säuliamt 1 (1741) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Norbert Barto | - | Oliver Wespi (1868) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat De Martin (1885) | - | Beat Kessler (1787) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oliver Staeheli | - | Maurizio Brosenbauch (1698) | ½ | : | ½ |
Carlos Martin Gutierrez (1588) | - | Harry Oesch (1824) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Ritter | - | Jarek Beczek | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Meier (1651) | - | Ernst Furrer (1526) | 1 | : | 0 |
SprengSchach 2 (1687) | - | Glattbrugg 1 (1755) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Petr Gähwiler (1771) | - | Mario Tangelmayer (2039) | 1 | : | 0 |
Isak Halilovic (1916) | - | Irvin Pilav (1891) | 1 | : | 0 |
Siegfried Hohlbaum (1772) | - | Hans Richner (1799) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Sigg (1613) | - | Werner Hagmann (1570) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ladina Müller (1688) | - | Ignaz Kutej (1645) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alessio Etter (1363) | - | Rico Perl (1586) | ½ | : | ½ |