21874: Anand Aryan, Baden SG
Elo: 1892
Erwartung: -8.46
Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMM 2024: 1. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Staub, Oswald | 1789 | 0.642131 | -15.4111 |
SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 5. Runde | ½ | Rotunno, Flavio | 2096 | 0.235378 | 6.35093 |
SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 1 | Bustorff, Samuel | 1287 | 0.983782 | 0.6 |
Anzahl gefundene Partien: 352
Liste | Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2/24 | SMM 2024: 1. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Boschetti, Claudio | 2065 | 1891 | 26.92 | -6.46 |
2/24 | SMM 2024: 1. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Heese, Ulrich | 1755 | 1891 | 68.34 | 7.6 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 1. Liga, 5. Runde | ½ | Held, Thomas | 2066 | 1909 | 28.94 | 5.05 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 1. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Burri, Marco | 1959 | 1909 | 42.85 | -10.28 |
3/23 | SJMM: Final und Aufstiegsspiel | ½ | Chockalingam, Vishak | 1690 | 1909 | 77.96 | -6.71 |
3/23 | SJMM: Final und Aufstiegsspiel | ½ | Hirzel, Robin | 1829 | 1909 | 61.14 | -2.67 |
3/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | ½ | Cordey, Colin | 1814 | 1909 | 63.02 | -3.12 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 1. Liga, 2. Runde | ½ | Egli, Urs Martin | 1958 | 1907 | 42.85 | 1.72 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 1. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Scherler, Julius | 1932 | 1907 | 46.48 | -11.15 |
2/23 | SGM 2023: 2. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 1 | Thürig, Catherine | 1887 | 1907 | 52.68 | 11.36 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 2. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 1 | Paholok, Adam | 1747 | 1903 | 70.94 | 6.98 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 2. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 0 | Meier, Mario | 2009 | 1903 | 35.39 | -8.49 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 2. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 1 | Lustenberger, Josef | 1690 | 1903 | 77.43 | 5.42 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 1 | Van Aepelen, Nikolai | 1619 | 1905 | 84.4 | 3.74 |
6/22 | SGM 2023: 2. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | ½ | Haist, Gian Nicola | 1722 | 1905 | 74.12 | -5.79 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 1. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Hofstetter, Edmund | 1939 | 1901 | 44.52 | 13.32 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 1. Liga, 6. Runde | 0 | Germann, Markus | 1988 | 1901 | 37.92 | -9.1 |
4/22 | SMM 2022: 1. Liga, 4. Runde | ½ | Dürig, Willi | 2027 | 1896 | 32.16 | 4.28 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: 1. Liga, 3. Runde | ½ | Issler, Christian | 1958 | 1890 | 40.5 | 2.28 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: 1. Liga, 2. Runde | ½ | Eriksen, Flemming | 1953 | 1890 | 41.05 | 2.15 |
3/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | ½ | Pellicoro, Fabian | 1953 | 1890 | 41.05 | 2.15 |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 1 | Kostov, Troyan | 1424 | 1870 | 94.3 | 1.37 |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 1 | Coletta, Julien | 1405 | 1870 | 94.99 | 1.2 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 2. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 1 | Klaus, Emil | 1903 | 1870 | 45.36 | 13.11 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 2. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Born, Guido | 1745 | 1870 | 67.2 | 7.87 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 2. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 0 | Wespi, André | 2141 | 1870 | 16.9 | -4.06 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: 1. Liga, Aufstiegsspiele | ½ | Hoffmann, Sebastian | 2074 | 1865 | 23 | 6.48 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: 1. Liga, 7. Runde | ½ | Schulzke, Alex | 2018 | 1865 | 29.43 | 4.94 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: 1. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Freuler, Roman | 2033 | 1865 | 27.63 | -6.63 |
5/21 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | 1 | Mathis, Linus | 1421 | 1856 | 93.8 | 1.49 |
5/21 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | 1 | Madhavan, Kailash | 1396 | 1856 | 94.81 | 1.25 |
5/21 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | ½ | Reinhardt, Bernd | 2185 | 1856 | 12.24 | 9.06 |
5/21 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | ½ | Schellenberg, Simon | 1812 | 1856 | 56.18 | -1.48 |
5/21 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1721 | 1856 | 68.34 | -4.4 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: 1. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Liedtke-Siems, Jens | 1633 | 1856 | 78.48 | 5.17 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: 1. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Guttulsrud, Odd Martin | 2278 | 1856 | 6.74 | -1.62 |
4/21 | SMM 2021: 1. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Martin T., Milan | 2038 | 1888 | 29.79 | 16.85 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 1 | Hirzel, Cédric | 1665 | 1888 | 78.48 | 5.17 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 0 | Zargarov, Mikayel | 1865 | 1888 | 53.24 | -12.78 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 1 | Brüssow, Nina | 1666 | 1888 | 78.37 | 5.19 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | ½ | Palmonella, Valentin | 1659 | 1888 | 79.09 | -6.98 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 0 | Asllani, Dorian | 2022 | 1888 | 31.78 | -7.63 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | ½ | Schellenberg, Simon | 1685 | 1888 | 76.46 | -6.35 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 0 | Scherler, Julius | 1828 | 1888 | 58.4 | -14.02 |
4/21 | Schachfestival Basel Special E | 0 | Federer, Colin | 1613 | 1888 | 83.54 | -20.05 |
4/21 | Schachfestival Basel Special E | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2036 | 1888 | 30.04 | 4.79 |
4/21 | Schachfestival Basel Special E | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2017 | 1888 | 32.42 | 4.22 |
4/21 | Schachfestival Basel Special E | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2007 | 1888 | 33.7 | -8.09 |
4/21 | Schachfestival Basel Special E | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2108 | 1888 | 21.83 | 6.76 |
4/21 | Schachfestival Basel Special E | 1 | Hertzer, Laurens | 1334 | 1888 | 97.49 | 0.6 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 0 | Zweifel, Gavin | 1742 | 1884 | 69.22 | -16.61 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 1 | Pellicoro, Fabian | 1930 | 1884 | 43.68 | 13.52 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2020/21 | 1 | Scherler, Julius | 1800 | 1884 | 61.68 | 9.2 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2020/21 | 1 | Breyer, Thierry | 1686 | 1884 | 75.92 | 5.78 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2020/21 | 0 | Zargarov, Mikayel | 1847 | 1884 | 55.34 | -13.28 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2020/21 | 1 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1669 | 1884 | 77.64 | 5.37 |
2/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Nationalliga B, 2. Runde | 1 | Vogt, Maeva | 1645 | 1866 | 78.37 | 5.19 |
2/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Nationalliga B, 1. Runde | 1 | Haldimann, Matthew | 1759 | 1866 | 64.74 | 8.46 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1677 | 1866 | 74.8 | 6.05 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Breyer, Thierry | 1666 | 1866 | 76.03 | 5.75 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Kostov, Kyrill | 1820 | 1866 | 56.46 | -13.55 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Knapp, Yanik | 1678 | 1866 | 74.69 | 6.08 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 Prangins | 0 | Asllani, Dorian | 2011 | 1854 | 28.94 | -6.95 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 Prangins | 1 | Hoang, Tommy | 1612 | 1854 | 80.39 | 4.71 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 Prangins | 1 | Zargarov, Mikayel | 1874 | 1854 | 47.18 | 12.68 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 Prangins | 1 | Vulliez, Ivan | 1487 | 1854 | 90.28 | 2.33 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U14 | 1 | Jünger, Jona | 1663 | 1840 | 73.43 | 6.38 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U14 | 1 | Doetsch-Thaler, Nicos | 1782 | 1840 | 58.26 | 10.02 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U14 | 0 | Papaux, Steve | 1983 | 1840 | 30.66 | -7.36 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U14 | 1 | Kostov, Kyrill | 1751 | 1840 | 62.35 | 9.04 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U14 | 0 | Jaggy, Matteo | 1937 | 1840 | 36.72 | -8.81 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U14 | 1 | Zweifel, Gavin | 1789 | 1840 | 57.15 | 10.28 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U14 | 0 | Asllani, Dorian | 2029 | 1840 | 25.2 | -6.05 |
1/20 | SJMM 2019/2020: Nationalliga A, 1. Runde | 1 | Budinski, Noah | 1682 | 1821 | 68.84 | 7.48 |
1/20 | SGM 2020: 1. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 1 | Jovanovic, Aleksandar | 1886 | 1821 | 41.05 | 14.15 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U14 i | ½ | Sosnovski, Nikita | 1663 | 1821 | 71.18 | -5.08 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U14 i | ½ | Erne, Raphael | 1844 | 1821 | 46.9 | 0.74 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U14 i | 1 | Schläpfer, Lisanne | 1418 | 1821 | 92.29 | 1.85 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U14 i | ½ | Weissenhofer, Jonas | 1725 | 1821 | 63.42 | -3.22 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U14 i | 1 | Thommen, Tobias | 1485 | 1821 | 88.26 | 2.82 |
6/19 | SGM 2020: 1. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 0 | Resa, Tobias | 2132 | 1862 | 16.99 | -4.08 |
6/19 | SGM 2020: 1. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | ½ | Marti, Reto | 1903 | 1862 | 44.24 | 1.38 |
6/19 | SGM 2020: 1. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 0 | Kobler, Mario | 2027 | 1862 | 27.86 | -6.69 |
6/19 | Luzerner Open 2019 (A) | 0 | Milovanovic, Milos | 2016 | 1862 | 29.31 | -7.03 |
6/19 | Luzerner Open 2019 (A) | 0 | Küng, Nicolas | 2031 | 1862 | 27.51 | -6.6 |
6/19 | Luzerner Open 2019 (A) | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1835 | 1862 | 53.8 | 11.09 |
6/19 | Luzerner Open 2019 (A) | 1 | Brunner, Karl | 1982 | 1862 | 33.57 | 15.94 |
6/19 | Luzerner Open 2019 (A) | 1 | Klaiber, Eduard | 1850 | 1862 | 51.69 | 11.59 |
6/19 | Luzerner Open 2019 (A) | 0 | Speck, Hans | 1941 | 1862 | 38.86 | -9.33 |
6/19 | Luzerner Open 2019 (A) | 0 | Eichenberger, Markus | 1923 | 1862 | 41.46 | -9.95 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Breyer, Philippe | 1706 | 1862 | 70.94 | 6.98 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Brüssow, Nina | 1550 | 1862 | 86.5 | 3.24 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Trivic, Zoran | 1616 | 1862 | 80.78 | 4.61 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1625 | 1862 | 79.9 | -19.18 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1702 | 1862 | 71.42 | -17.14 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | ½ | Schreiber, Edwin | 1741 | 1862 | 66.56 | -3.97 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | ½ | Gut, Raphael | 1616 | 1862 | 80.68 | -7.36 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2019/20 | ½ | Bangerter, Daria | 1576 | 1862 | 84.4 | -8.26 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2019/20 | 1 | Hirzel, Cédric | 1547 | 1862 | 86.73 | 3.18 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2019/20 | ½ | Erne, Raphael | 1803 | 1862 | 58.26 | -1.98 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2019/20 | 1 | Ineichen, Lionel | 1378 | 1862 | 95.62 | 1.05 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2019/20 | 1 | Hirzel, Robin | 1480 | 1862 | 91.16 | 2.12 |
5/19 | Kat. U14 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | ½ | Budinski, Noah | 1702 | 1861 | 71.3 | -5.11 |
5/19 | Kat. U14 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Zweifel, Gavin | 1723 | 1861 | 68.72 | 7.51 |
5/19 | Kat. U14 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 0 | Asllani, Dorian | 1969 | 1861 | 35.13 | -8.43 |
5/19 | Kat. U14 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Ineichen, Lionel | 1395 | 1861 | 95.03 | 1.19 |
5/19 | Kat. U14 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Pecorini, Bryan | 1647 | 1861 | 77.54 | 5.39 |
3/19 | Thalwil Chess Challenge 1 | 1 | Udipi, Kala Kishan | 1861 | 1847 | 48.03 | 18.71 |
3/19 | Thalwil Chess Challenge 1 | 1 | Paholok, Igor | 1786 | 1847 | 58.4 | 14.98 |
3/19 | Thalwil Chess Challenge 1 | 1 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1640 | 1847 | 76.68 | 8.4 |
3/19 | Thalwil Chess Challenge 1 | ½ | Brandt, Daniel | 1854 | 1847 | 48.87 | 0.41 |
3/19 | Thalwil Chess Challenge 1 | 0 | Köhalmi-Szabo, Mihaly | 1603 | 1847 | 80.49 | -28.98 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 1. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Rusconi, Benito | 1999 | 1847 | 29.43 | -10.59 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 1. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Bosshard, Paul | 1963 | 1847 | 33.96 | 23.78 |
3/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | ½ | Zweifel, Gavin | 1780 | 1847 | 59.23 | -3.32 |
3/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 1 | Toellner, Alex | 1367 | 1847 | 95.48 | 1.63 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U12 2019 | ½ | Rotunno, Flavio | 1768 | 1847 | 61 | -3.96 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U12 2019 | 1 | Scherler, Julius | 1733 | 1847 | 65.52 | 12.41 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U12 2019 | 0 | Kostov, Kyrill | 1569 | 1847 | 83.63 | -30.11 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U12 2019 | 1 | Martinkova, Magdalena | 1573 | 1847 | 83.37 | 5.99 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U12 2019 | 1 | Zargarov, Mikayel | 1759 | 1847 | 62.21 | 13.6 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U12 2019 | ½ | Zafeiridis, Athanasios | 1644 | 1847 | 76.35 | -9.49 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U12 2019 | ½ | Asllani, Dorian | 1871 | 1847 | 46.62 | 1.22 |
2/19 | Zürcher Osteropen | ½ | Lang, Fabian | 1951 | 1767 | 25.77 | 8.72 |
2/19 | Zürcher Osteropen | 1 | Binzegger, Urs | 1914 | 1767 | 30.16 | 25.14 |
2/19 | Zürcher Osteropen | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1888 | 1767 | 33.44 | 5.96 |
2/19 | Zürcher Osteropen | ½ | Haas, Hans | 1848 | 1767 | 38.59 | 4.11 |
2/19 | Zürcher Osteropen | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2082 | 1767 | 13.27 | -4.78 |
2/19 | Zürcher Osteropen | 0 | Bischoff, Peter | 1999 | 1767 | 20.6 | -7.42 |
2/19 | Zürcher Osteropen | 1 | Lips, Adrian | 1917 | 1767 | 29.79 | 25.27 |
2/19 | SMM 2019: 1. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Müller, Daniel | 1900 | 1767 | 31.91 | -11.49 |
2/19 | Locarno Open | 1 | Lenz, Boris | 1573 | 1767 | 75.36 | 8.87 |
2/19 | Locarno Open | 0 | Boschetti, Claudio | 2135 | 1767 | 9.66 | -3.48 |
2/19 | Locarno Open | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2003 | 1767 | 20.2 | -7.27 |
2/19 | Locarno Open | 1 | Cavadini, Tiziano | 1499 | 1767 | 82.83 | 6.18 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | 1 | Kurapov, Denis | 1282 | 1767 | 95.68 | 1.56 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | 1 | Malkhasyan, Narek | 1531 | 1767 | 79.8 | 7.27 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | 1 | Breyer, Philippe | 1551 | 1767 | 77.75 | 8.01 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | 1 | De Lellis, Pietro | 1553 | 1767 | 77.54 | 8.09 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | 1 | Gendre, Arthur | 1452 | 1767 | 86.73 | 4.78 |
1/19 | Stein am Rhein General Open | 0 | Boschetti, Claudio | 2096 | 1798 | 14.6 | -5.26 |
1/19 | Stein am Rhein General Open | 1 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1591 | 1798 | 76.79 | 8.36 |
1/19 | Stein am Rhein General Open | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1686 | 1798 | 65.39 | 12.46 |
1/19 | Stein am Rhein General Open | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1875 | 1798 | 39.27 | -14.14 |
1/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 0 | Olivier, Jérémy | 1759 | 1798 | 55.48 | -19.97 |
1/19 | SGM 2019: 1. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 0 | Walti, Rolf | 2175 | 1798 | 9.13 | -3.29 |
1/19 | SGM 2019: 1. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 0 | Meier, Franz | 1889 | 1798 | 37.38 | -13.46 |
1/19 | Schachfestival Basel Amateur W | 0 | Odermatt, Klaus | 1853 | 1798 | 42.29 | -15.22 |
1/19 | Schachfestival Basel Amateur W | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2092 | 1798 | 14.93 | -5.37 |
1/19 | Schachfestival Basel Amateur W | 1 | Rajesh, Shruti | 1173 | 1798 | 98.64 | 0.6 |
1/19 | Schachfestival Basel Amateur W | ½ | Gosch, Manfred | 2115 | 1798 | 13.12 | 13.28 |
1/19 | Schachfestival Basel Amateur W | ½ | Berweger, Ivo | 1997 | 1798 | 24.08 | 9.33 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Lorenz, Yola Felizitas | 1409 | 1798 | 91.55 | 3.04 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1591 | 1798 | 76.79 | 8.36 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Schmid, Johannes | 1313 | 1798 | 95.68 | 1.56 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Brüssow, Nina | 1522 | 1798 | 83.63 | 5.89 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 0 | Udipi, Kala Kishan | 1813 | 1798 | 47.89 | -17.24 |
6/18 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 1 | Arulanantham, Aneet | 1820 | 1738 | 38.59 | 22.11 |
6/18 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 1 | Overney, Alodie | 1656 | 1738 | 61.41 | 13.89 |
6/18 | SGM 2019: 1. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 1 | Ineichen, Lionel | 1363 | 1738 | 90.76 | 3.33 |
6/18 | Lugano General Open | 1 | Zahner, Rolf | 1524 | 1738 | 77.54 | 8.09 |
6/18 | Lugano General Open | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1708 | 1738 | 54.22 | -1.52 |
6/18 | Lugano General Open | ½ | Tinguely, Frédéric | 1802 | 1738 | 41.19 | 3.17 |
6/18 | Lugano General Open | 1 | Bouilloux, Clément | 1758 | 1738 | 47.18 | 19.01 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Müller, Nick | 1390 | 1738 | 89.07 | 3.93 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Flury, Luis | 1495 | 1738 | 80.49 | 7.02 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Chicherov, Roman | 1280 | 1738 | 94.73 | 1.9 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Hirzel, Cédric | 1506 | 1738 | 79.4 | 7.42 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 0 | De Lellis, Pietro | 1510 | 1738 | 79.09 | -28.47 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U12 Muttenz | 1 | Kostov, Kyrill | 1496 | 1722 | 78.79 | 7.64 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U12 Muttenz | 1 | Maurer, Liam | 1253 | 1722 | 95.17 | 1.74 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U12 Muttenz | 1 | Hoang, Tommy | 1532 | 1722 | 75.03 | 8.99 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U12 Muttenz | ½ | Martinkova, Magdalena | 1442 | 1722 | 83.89 | -12.2 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U12 Muttenz | 1 | Malkhasyan, Narek | 1546 | 1722 | 73.31 | 9.61 |
4/18 | SEM HT2 | ½ | Guarisco, Renzo | 1770 | 1651 | 33.7 | 5.87 |
4/18 | SEM HT2 | 1 | Wehrle, Ferdi | 1765 | 1651 | 34.35 | 23.64 |
4/18 | SEM HT2 | 0 | Lustenberger, Josef | 1775 | 1651 | 32.93 | -11.85 |
4/18 | SEM HT2 | 1 | Reust, Erika | 1736 | 1651 | 38.05 | 22.3 |
4/18 | SEM HT2 | 1 | Roth, Daniel | 1695 | 1651 | 43.82 | 20.23 |
4/18 | SEM HT2 | 1 | Papaux, Steve | 1773 | 1651 | 33.31 | 24.01 |
4/18 | SEM HT2 | 0 | Szepessy, Thomas | 1760 | 1651 | 35 | -12.6 |
3/18 | SMM 2018: 4. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Meili, Alexander | 1413 | 1705 | 84.91 | 5.43 |
3/18 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie National, 7. Runde | 0 | Papaux, Steve | 1738 | 1705 | 45.5 | -16.38 |
3/18 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie National, 6. Runde | ½ | Overney, Alodie | 1672 | 1705 | 54.64 | -1.67 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Gamsa, Clemens | 1825 | 1705 | 33.57 | -12.08 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Zogg, Alexander | 1678 | 1705 | 53.94 | 16.58 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U12 | ½ | Weissenhofer, Jonas | 1654 | 1705 | 57.29 | -2.63 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Hoang, Tommy | 1594 | 1705 | 65.26 | 12.51 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Hüseynova, Gülüzar | 1540 | 1705 | 72.02 | -25.93 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U12 | ½ | Hirzel, Cédric | 1515 | 1705 | 74.91 | -8.97 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Erne, Raphael | 1638 | 1705 | 59.36 | -21.37 |
2/18 | SMM 2018: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Panizza, Josef | 1472 | 1702 | 79.19 | 7.49 |
2/18 | SMM 2018: 4. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Suzic, Dusko | 1577 | 1702 | 67.07 | 11.85 |
2/18 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 0 | Babineca, Darja | 1856 | 1702 | 29.31 | -10.55 |
2/18 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 0 | Ramseyer, Nicola | 1891 | 1702 | 25.2 | -9.07 |
2/18 | Quali U12 Payerne | 1 | Toth, Manoush | 1549 | 1702 | 70.57 | 10.59 |
2/18 | Quali U12 Payerne | 1 | Doetsch-Thaler, Nicos | 1517 | 1702 | 74.35 | 9.24 |
2/18 | Quali U12 Payerne | 1 | Pecorini, Bryan | 1356 | 1702 | 88.94 | 3.98 |
2/18 | Quali U12 Payerne | 1 | Gruny, Andrés | 1476 | 1702 | 78.79 | 7.64 |
2/18 | Quali U12 Payerne | 0 | Hirzel, Cédric | 1481 | 1702 | 78.27 | -28.18 |
1/18 | SGM 2018: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | ½ | Brugger, Anton | 1944 | 1674 | 16.99 | 11.88 |
1/18 | Schachfestival Basel Amateur | ½ | Retti, Marco | 1739 | 1674 | 40.91 | 3.27 |
1/18 | Schachfestival Basel Amateur | ½ | Spielmann, Beat | 1733 | 1674 | 41.6 | 3.02 |
1/18 | Schachfestival Basel Amateur | 0 | Steck, Kurt | 1707 | 1674 | 45.36 | -16.33 |
1/18 | Schachfestival Basel Amateur | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1811 | 1674 | 31.41 | -11.31 |
1/18 | Schachfestival Basel Amateur | ½ | Lehmann, Daniel | 1788 | 1674 | 34.35 | 5.64 |
1/18 | Schachfestival Basel Amateur | 1 | Del Val, Josefa | 1457 | 1674 | 77.85 | 7.97 |
1/18 | Schachfestival Basel Amateur | 1 | Mattmann, Peter | 1648 | 1674 | 53.66 | 16.68 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2017/18 | 1 | Williams, Joanna | 1251 | 1674 | 93.26 | 2.43 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2017/18 | 1 | Hüseynova, Gülüzar | 1343 | 1674 | 87.91 | 4.35 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2017/18 | 1 | Freimann, Georg | 1223 | 1674 | 94.46 | 1.99 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2017/18 | ½ | Rotunno, Flavio | 1530 | 1674 | 69.47 | -7.01 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2017/18 | 1 | Garg, Aanya | 1396 | 1674 | 83.72 | 5.86 |
6/17 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 1 | Martinkova, Magdalena | 1112 | 1685 | 97.86 | 0.77 |
6/17 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 1 | Wolfensberger, Jannick | 1466 | 1685 | 78.06 | 7.9 |
6/17 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 0 | Kannan, Ritish | 1524 | 1685 | 71.54 | -25.75 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U12 St. Gallen | 1 | Pecorini, Bryan | 1333 | 1685 | 89.33 | 3.84 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U12 St. Gallen | 1 | Hoang, Tommy | 1585 | 1685 | 63.82 | 13.03 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U12 St. Gallen | 1 | Hirzel, Robin | 1306 | 1685 | 90.99 | 3.24 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U12 St. Gallen | 0 | Zogg, Alexander | 1522 | 1685 | 71.78 | -25.84 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U12 St. Gallen | 1 | Doetsch-Thaler, Nicos | 1557 | 1685 | 67.46 | 11.72 |
5/17 | SMM 2017: 3. Liga, 7. Runde | 0 | Tschudi, Paul | 1796 | 1708 | 37.79 | -13.6 |
5/17 | SMM 2017: 3. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Müller, Fabian | 1591 | 1708 | 66.04 | 12.22 |
5/17 | Maur Chess Challenge | 0 | Milovanovic, Milos | 1855 | 1708 | 30.16 | -10.86 |
5/17 | Maur Chess Challenge | 0 | Chase, Timothy | 2006 | 1708 | 14.6 | -5.26 |
5/17 | Maur Chess Challenge | 0 | Künzi, Mark | 1855 | 1708 | 30.29 | -10.9 |
5/17 | Maur Chess Challenge | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1826 | 1708 | 33.83 | 5.82 |
5/17 | Maur Chess Challenge | 0 | Valdivia Rojas, Manuel | 2321 | 1708 | 1.51 | -0.54 |
4/17 | U10 SM Final_2017 | 1 | Hirzel, Cédric | 1490 | 1647 | 71.18 | 10.38 |
4/17 | U10 SM Final_2017 | 1 | Rotunno, Flavio | 1590 | 1647 | 58.12 | 15.08 |
4/17 | U10 SM Final_2017 | ½ | Asllani, Dorian | 1606 | 1647 | 55.76 | -2.07 |
4/17 | U10 SM Final_2017 | 1 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1420 | 1647 | 78.99 | 7.56 |
4/17 | U10 SM Final_2017 | 1 | Hoang, Tommy | 1540 | 1647 | 64.87 | 12.65 |
4/17 | U10 SM Final_2017 | 1 | Udipi, Kala Kishan | 1535 | 1647 | 65.39 | 12.46 |
4/17 | U10 SM Final_2017 | 1 | Welti, Ferdinand | 1328 | 1647 | 87.03 | 4.67 |
3/17 | SMM 2017: 3. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Bärtschi, Margrit | 1473 | 1630 | 71.06 | 10.42 |
3/17 | SJMM 2016/17: Final/Aufstieg | 1 | Bütler, Jan Silas | 1200 | 1630 | 93.58 | 2.31 |
3/17 | SJMM 2016/17: Final/Aufstieg | 1 | Muppalla, Abhi Chandar | 1340 | 1630 | 84.74 | 5.49 |
3/17 | Lugano-Paradiso General open | 1 | Ferrari, Simone | 1455 | 1630 | 73.19 | 9.65 |
3/17 | Lugano-Paradiso General open | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1611 | 1630 | 52.68 | -0.96 |
3/17 | Lugano-Paradiso General open | 0 | Brandt, Daniel | 1778 | 1630 | 30.04 | -10.81 |
3/17 | Lugano-Paradiso General open | 1 | Tuor, Elena | 1538 | 1630 | 62.75 | 13.41 |
3/17 | Lugano-Paradiso General open | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1774 | 1630 | 30.53 | -10.99 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 3 | 1 | Dörig, Martin | 1398 | 1630 | 79.4 | 7.42 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 3 | ½ | Python, Noé | 1521 | 1630 | 65 | -5.4 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 3 | 0 | Cordey, Michel | 1622 | 1630 | 51.13 | -18.41 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 3 | 1 | Bienz, Noah | 1471 | 1630 | 71.3 | 10.33 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 3 | 1 | Virovets, Lev | 1534 | 1630 | 63.28 | 13.22 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 3 | ½ | Krieger, Hanspeter | 1526 | 1630 | 64.34 | -5.16 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 3 | 1 | Kraus, Thomas | 1480 | 1630 | 70.21 | 10.73 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U12 | 1 | Pecorini, Bryan | 1321 | 1630 | 86.27 | 4.94 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U12 | 1 | Tscherter, Léon | 1374 | 1630 | 81.73 | 6.58 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U12 | ½ | Bienz, Noah | 1471 | 1630 | 71.3 | -7.67 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U12 | 0 | Doetsch-Thaler, Nicos | 1535 | 1630 | 63.15 | -22.73 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U12 | ½ | Zweifel, Gavin | 1731 | 1630 | 36.05 | 5.02 |
2/17 | SMM 2017: 3. Liga, 1. Runde | ½ | Nützi, Robert | 1679 | 1562 | 33.96 | 5.78 |
2/17 | SM U12 Payerne | 1 | Frei, Felix | 1231 | 1562 | 87.91 | 4.35 |
2/17 | SM U12 Payerne | 0 | Gruny, Andrés | 1432 | 1562 | 67.58 | -24.33 |
2/17 | SM U12 Payerne | 1 | Gemelli, Romain | 1423 | 1562 | 68.84 | 11.22 |
2/17 | SM U12 Payerne | 1 | Schmid, Aaron | 1396 | 1562 | 72.14 | 10.03 |
2/17 | SM U12 Payerne | 1 | Zhuang, Yongzhe | 1600 | 1562 | 44.66 | 19.92 |
2/17 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Ramseyer, Michi | 1200 | 1562 | 89.97 | 3.61 |
2/17 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Strub, Vanessa | 1200 | 1562 | 89.97 | 3.61 |
2/17 | Kortchnoi Open Main | 0 | Glanzmann, Boris | 1881 | 1562 | 12.97 | -4.67 |
2/17 | Kortchnoi Open Main | 1 | Büchel, Samuel | 1893 | 1562 | 12.09 | 31.65 |
2/17 | Kortchnoi Open Main | 0 | Zoller, Patrik | 1766 | 1562 | 23.54 | -8.47 |
2/17 | Kortchnoi Open Main | 0 | Perrin, Raphaël | 1684 | 1562 | 33.18 | -11.95 |
2/17 | Kortchnoi Open Main | 1 | Thurnheer, Peter | 1696 | 1562 | 31.78 | 24.56 |
2/17 | Kortchnoi Open Main | 0 | Schmutz, David | 1917 | 1562 | 10.47 | -3.77 |
2/17 | Kortchnoi Open Main | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1306 | 1562 | 81.73 | 6.58 |
1/17 | Stein am Rhein Open | ½ | Zahner, Rolf | 1590 | 1557 | 45.5 | 1.62 |
1/17 | Stein am Rhein Open | 0 | Medici, Simone | 2189 | 1557 | 1.27 | -0.46 |
1/17 | Stein am Rhein Open | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1514 | 1557 | 56.04 | -20.18 |
1/17 | Stein am Rhein Open | 1 | Wunderlin, Thomas | 1694 | 1557 | 31.53 | 24.65 |
1/17 | Quali U12 Therwil | 0 | Bienz, Noah | 1450 | 1557 | 64.74 | -23.31 |
1/17 | Quali U12 Therwil | 1 | Schmid, Aaron | 1377 | 1557 | 73.89 | 9.4 |
1/17 | Quali U12 Therwil | 1 | Toth, Manoush | 1399 | 1557 | 71.18 | 10.38 |
1/17 | Quali U12 Therwil | 0 | Stijve, Niels | 1753 | 1557 | 24.53 | -8.83 |
1/17 | Quali U12 Therwil | 1 | Fellmann, Polina | 1419 | 1557 | 68.72 | 11.26 |
6/16 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Malli, Shiivesh Sunil | 1292 | 1436 | 69.47 | 10.99 |
6/16 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Sommerhalder, Joel | 1344 | 1436 | 62.75 | 13.41 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U10 | ½ | Hoang, Tommy | 1483 | 1436 | 43.4 | 2.38 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U10 | ½ | Ljuca, Semir | 1329 | 1436 | 64.74 | -5.31 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U10 | 1 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1289 | 1436 | 69.84 | 10.86 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U10 | 1 | Borscevskis, Kiril | 1291 | 1436 | 69.47 | 10.99 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U10 | 1 | Brönnimann, Nik | 1161 | 1436 | 83.45 | 5.96 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U10 | 1 | Hirzel, Cédric | 1378 | 1436 | 58.12 | 15.08 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U10 | 1 | Scherler, Julius | 1202 | 1436 | 79.6 | 7.35 |
6/16 | AT 40. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 0 | Trachsel, Peter | 1806 | 1436 | 9.54 | -3.43 |
6/16 | AT 40. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 0 | Juchler, Céline | 1687 | 1436 | 18.74 | -6.75 |
6/16 | AT 40. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 1 | Meier, Herbert | 1597 | 1436 | 28.46 | 25.75 |
6/16 | AT 40. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | ½ | Simic, Bosko | 1696 | 1436 | 17.9 | 11.56 |
6/16 | AT 40. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 0 | Emmott, Steven Newman | 1745 | 1436 | 13.73 | -4.94 |
6/16 | AT 40. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1877 | 1436 | 5.95 | -2.14 |
6/16 | AT 40. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 1 | Zweifel, Gavin | 1702 | 1436 | 17.35 | 29.75 |
5/16 | BALANZ | 0 | Fatzer, Ernst | 1871 | 1400 | 4.79 | -1.73 |
5/16 | BALANZ | ½ | Schüpbach, Hans Peter | 1820 | 1400 | 6.88 | 15.52 |
5/16 | BALANZ | ½ | Lo Presti, Max | 1856 | 1400 | 5.35 | 16.08 |
5/16 | BALANZ | 0 | Radlingmayr, Rudolf | 1804 | 1400 | 7.66 | -2.76 |
5/16 | 10. Standard Open Rheinfelden | 0 | Sandbrink, Kai | 1788 | 1400 | 8.51 | -3.06 |
5/16 | 10. Standard Open Rheinfelden | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1450 | 1400 | 42.98 | 20.53 |
5/16 | 10. Standard Open Rheinfelden | 0 | Poell, Jörg | 1682 | 1400 | 15.94 | -5.74 |
5/16 | 10. Standard Open Rheinfelden | 0 | Gherghel, Sorin | 1793 | 1400 | 8.23 | -2.96 |
4/16 | SEM HT3 | ½ | Bucher, Walter | 1539 | 1366 | 27.04 | 8.27 |
4/16 | SEM HT3 | 0 | Albicker, Laurenz | 1547 | 1366 | 26.11 | -9.4 |
4/16 | SEM HT3 | 0 | Panizza, Josef | 1529 | 1366 | 28.22 | -10.16 |
4/16 | SEM HT3 | ½ | Gretener, Frieda | 1559 | 1366 | 24.75 | 9.09 |
4/16 | SEM HT3 | 0 | Michaud, Charly | 1561 | 1366 | 24.42 | -8.79 |
4/16 | SEM HT3 | 1 | Hüppin, August | 1360 | 1366 | 50.85 | 17.7 |
4/16 | SEM HT3 | 1 | Bolliger, Willi | 1567 | 1366 | 23.87 | 27.41 |
3/16 | SJMM 2015/2016: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 7. Runde | ½ | Ljuca, Semir | 1314 | 1368 | 57.57 | -2.73 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne Juniors | 0 | Moser, Suryan | 1351 | 1368 | 52.4 | -18.86 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne Juniors | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1322 | 1368 | 56.46 | 15.67 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne Juniors | 1 | Jiang, Benjamin | 1329 | 1368 | 55.48 | 16.03 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne Juniors | ½ | Gemelli, Romain | 1425 | 1368 | 42.01 | 2.87 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne Juniors | ½ | Trösch, Lukas | 1343 | 1368 | 53.66 | -1.32 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne Juniors | 0 | Berchtold, Sophie | 1440 | 1368 | 39.95 | -14.38 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne Juniors | 0 | Pecorini, Bryan | 1353 | 1368 | 52.11 | -18.76 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 1 | Kostov, Kyrill | 1303 | 1368 | 59.09 | 14.73 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 0 | Waser, Timon | 1443 | 1368 | 39.54 | -14.24 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 1 | Chennaoui, Niya | 981 | 1368 | 91.49 | 3.06 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | ½ | Hirzel, Robin | 1206 | 1368 | 71.78 | -7.84 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 1 | Binz, Norris | 1368 | 1368 | 50 | 18 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 1 | Zogg, Alexander | 1373 | 1368 | 49.29 | 18.25 |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 0 | Hoang, Tommy | 1472 | 1368 | 35.66 | -12.84 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U10 Nyon | ½ | Detraz, Samuel | 1312 | 1309 | 49.72 | 0.1 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U10 Nyon | 1 | Gruny, Andrés | 1302 | 1309 | 51.13 | 17.59 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U10 Nyon | ½ | Asllani, Florian | 1375 | 1309 | 40.91 | 3.27 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U10 Nyon | 1 | Waser, Timon | 1445 | 1309 | 31.53 | 24.65 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U10 Nyon | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1270 | 1309 | 55.62 | 15.98 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U10 Nyon | ½ | Papaux, Steve | 1499 | 1309 | 25.09 | 8.97 |
2/16 | Qualifications suisse U10 Nyon | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1437 | 1309 | 32.54 | -11.72 |
1/16 | SJMM 2015/2016: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Moser, Janos | 1200 | 1277 | 60.73 | 14.14 |
1/16 | SJMM 2015/2016: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Portmann, Andrin | 1200 | 1277 | 60.73 | 14.14 |
1/16 | Schachfestival Basel: Schüler | 0 | Job, Domenico | 1326 | 1277 | 43.12 | -15.52 |
1/16 | Schachfestival Basel: Schüler | 1 | Muppalla, Abhi Chandar | 1408 | 1277 | 32.04 | 24.47 |
1/16 | Schachfestival Basel: Schüler | 0 | Job, Valerio | 1437 | 1277 | 28.46 | -10.25 |
1/16 | Schachfestival Basel: Schüler | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1395 | 1277 | 33.83 | 5.82 |
6/15 | Quali U10 | 1 | Spichtig, Elija | 1481 | 24.2 | 0.6 | |
6/15 | Quali U10 | 0 | Fecker, Sina | 1339 | 42.01 | 0 | |
6/15 | Quali U10 | 1 | Tamrazyan, Hasmik | 1305 | 46.76 | 0.6 | |
6/15 | Quali U10 | 0 | Tscherter, Léon | 1350 | 40.5 | 0 | |
6/15 | Quali U10 | 0 | Dück, Maximilian | 1339 | 42.01 | 0 | |
6/15 | Quali U10 | 0 | Ninomiya, Christian | 1460 | 26.46 | 0 | |
6/15 | Quali U10 | 1 | Rudis, Severin | 1209 | 60.18 | 0.6 | |
6/15 | AT 39. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1380 | 64.87 | 0 | |
6/15 | AT 39. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 0 | Frei, Micha | 1474 | 51.97 | 0 | |
6/15 | AT 39. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1314 | 73.19 | 0.6 | |
6/15 | AT 39. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 0 | Milovanovic, Milos | 1779 | 15.26 | 0 | |
6/15 | AT 39. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | ½ | Güldenapfel, Thomas | 1275 | 77.54 | 0 | |
6/15 | AT 39. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 0 | Lincke, Paul | 1585 | 36.58 | 0 | |
6/15 | AT 39. Weihnachtsopen Zürich | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1430 | 58.12 | 0 |
Jahr | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||
2023 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
2022 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 13 |
2021 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 36 |
2020 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 18 |
2019 | 17 | 17 | 16 | 0 | 5 | 22 | 77 |
2018 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 56 |
2017 | 9 | 15 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 66 |
2016 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 16 | 59 |
2015 | 0 | 0 |