25311: Bachmann Nils, Zugerland Chessmates SK
Elo: 1527
Erwartung: -14.89
Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 0 | Denzinger, Marco | 1735 | 0.229976 | -8.27913 |
SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 1 | Cavigelli, Jonas | 1488 | 0.554835 | 16.0259 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Ar, Orkun | 1434 | 0.628848 | 13.3615 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Kostov, Magnus Constantine | 1389 | 0.687191 | 11.2611 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Devarasetty, Vardhan | 1323 | 0.764622 | 8.47361 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U10 | 0 | Gocev, Martin | 1415 | 0.65394 | -23.5418 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U10 | 0 | Aeschbacher, Grégoire | 1579 | 0.427066 | -15.3744 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U10 | 0 | Mogasale, Chetan | 1694 | 0.27745 | -9.98819 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Csonka, Benedek | 1322 | 0.764622 | 8.47361 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT3 | 1 | Schneider, Eliana Maylen | 1287 | 0.801928 | 7.13059 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT3 | 1 | Jelicic, Adrien | 1334 | 0.752494 | 8.91022 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT3 | 0 | Phung, Felix | 1443 | 0.615411 | -22.1548 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT3 | 1 | Schwob, Claude | 1373 | 0.706942 | 10.5501 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT3 | ½ | Fiedler, Nikolai | 1389 | 0.687191 | -6.73887 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT3 | 1 | Filli, Claude | 1319 | 0.768949 | 8.31782 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT3 | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1461 | 0.592253 | -21.3211 |
Anzahl gefundene Partien: 122
Liste | Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Cepila, Petr | 1281 | 1551 | 83.01 | 6.12 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Löfgren, Alexander | 1186 | 1551 | 90.16 | 3.54 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | ½ | Mahapatra, Samyakk | 1452 | 1551 | 63.68 | -4.93 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 0 | Ruiz Servent, Marti | 1302 | 1551 | 81.07 | -29.18 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Kostov, Magnus Constantine | 1407 | 1475 | 59.64 | 14.53 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Adnin, Rafa Azkario | 1330 | 1475 | 69.59 | 10.95 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Lüthi, Evan | 1339 | 1475 | 68.47 | 11.35 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Aeschbacher, Grégoire | 1543 | 1475 | 40.5 | 21.42 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 0 | Kanana, Ziad | 1920 | 1475 | 5.78 | -2.08 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 1 | Marty, Nicolas | 1371 | 1475 | 64.34 | 12.84 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 0 | Tahedl, Milo | 1698 | 1475 | 21.52 | -7.75 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 0 | Spada, Yunfan | 1613 | 1475 | 31.41 | -11.31 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 1 | Weber, René | 1640 | 1475 | 28.1 | 25.88 |
6/23 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 0 | Mallipudi, Vernmulyadeep | 1595 | 1455 | 31.03 | -11.17 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Paris, Alexis | 1208 | 1455 | 80.87 | 6.89 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Krokowski-Bednarz, Leon | 1540 | 1455 | 38.19 | -13.75 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Mogasale, Chetan | 1371 | 1455 | 61.68 | 13.8 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1289 | 1455 | 72.14 | 10.03 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Poell, Jörg | 1609 | 1455 | 29.31 | -10.55 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Laffely, Sacha | 1718 | 1455 | 17.62 | -6.34 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Röthlin, Lara | 1324 | 1455 | 67.84 | 11.58 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Favre, Mickaël | 1477 | 1455 | 46.9 | 19.12 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Orsi, Graziano | 1600 | 1455 | 30.41 | -10.95 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Krishnamani, Gopal | 1477 | 1455 | 46.9 | 19.12 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Erdin, Thierry | 1683 | 1455 | 21.11 | -7.6 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U10 | 1 | Nicolaiov, Luca | 1205 | 1452 | 80.97 | 6.85 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U10 | 0 | Paquette, Mateo | 1431 | 1452 | 52.96 | -19.07 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U10 | 1 | Shahmammadli, Ramiz | 1224 | 1452 | 78.99 | 7.56 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U10 | 1 | Stremsdoerfer, Marc | 1224 | 1452 | 78.99 | 7.56 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT4 | 1 | Arpagaus, Dario | 1227 | 1390 | 71.66 | 10.2 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT4 | 1 | Schmid, Dahlia | 1200 | 1390 | 74.91 | 9.03 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT4 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1274 | 1390 | 65.91 | 12.27 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT4 | 1 | Guyot, Maurice | 1239 | 1390 | 70.33 | 10.68 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT4 | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1352 | 1390 | 55.34 | -19.92 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT4 | 0 | Näf Schmid, Ianto | 1342 | 1390 | 56.74 | -20.43 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT4 | 0 | Schwery, Sascha Alexander | 1277 | 1390 | 65.52 | -23.59 |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. C | 1 | Corbat, Philippe | 1504 | 1390 | 34.35 | 23.64 |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. C | 1 | Meier, Herbert | 1533 | 1390 | 30.53 | 25.01 |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. C | 0 | Hostettler, Michael | 1438 | 1390 | 43.26 | -15.57 |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. C | 1 | Krishnamani, Gopal | 1527 | 1390 | 31.41 | 24.69 |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. C | 1 | Schuler, Agatha | 1460 | 1390 | 40.23 | 21.52 |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. C | 0 | Tanner, Philippe | 1438 | 1390 | 43.26 | -15.57 |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. C | 0 | Aregger, Nando | 1467 | 1390 | 39.14 | -14.09 |
4/23 | EU Youth Chess Championship | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1542 | 1390 | 29.55 | -10.64 |
4/23 | EU Youth Chess Championship | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1609 | 1390 | 21.94 | 10.1 |
4/23 | EU Youth Chess Championship | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1420 | 1390 | 45.78 | 19.52 |
4/23 | EU Youth Chess Championship | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1285 | 1390 | 64.48 | 12.79 |
4/23 | EU Youth Chess Championship | 0 | Begdullayeva, Karina | 1411 | 1390 | 47.04 | -16.93 |
4/23 | EU Youth Chess Championship | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1312 | 1390 | 60.86 | 14.09 |
4/23 | EU Youth Chess Championship | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1070 | 1390 | 87.11 | 4.64 |
4/23 | EU Youth Chess Championship | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1333 | 1390 | 57.99 | -2.87 |
4/23 | EU Youth Chess Championship | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1474 | 1390 | 38.32 | 4.2 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Varghese, Vivan | 1408 | 1333 | 39.54 | 21.76 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U10 | 0 | Aravind, Avyukt | 1417 | 1333 | 38.32 | -13.8 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Paquette, Mateo | 1410 | 1333 | 39.14 | 21.91 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U10 | ½ | Mahapatra, Samyakk | 1380 | 1333 | 43.4 | 2.38 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U10 | ½ | Wilhelm, Marco | 1398 | 1333 | 40.91 | 3.27 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U10 | ½ | Useche, Simon | 1276 | 1333 | 57.99 | -2.87 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Yildiz, Kaan | 1457 | 1333 | 33.05 | 24.1 |
2/23 | Stein am Rhein Open | 0 | Saminskij, Jan | 1738 | 1251 | 4.29 | -1.54 |
2/23 | Stein am Rhein Open | 0 | Rappazzo, Pierre | 1496 | 1251 | 19.42 | -6.99 |
2/23 | Stein am Rhein Open | 0 | Bachmann, Elias | 1474 | 1251 | 21.52 | -7.75 |
2/23 | Stein am Rhein Open | 0 | Lanois, Hervé | 1813 | 1251 | 2.35 | -0.84 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Näf Schmid, Eva | 1172 | 1251 | 61 | 14.04 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Devarasetty, Vardhan | 1297 | 1251 | 43.68 | 20.28 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 0 | Neuschild, Marius | 1339 | 1251 | 37.79 | -13.6 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Adnin, Rafa Azkario | 1311 | 1251 | 41.6 | 21.02 |
2/23 | Letzi-Open 2023 | ½ | Braun, Janosch | 1683 | 1251 | 6.33 | 15.72 |
2/23 | Letzi-Open 2023 | 0 | Lin, Brian | 1571 | 1251 | 12.97 | -4.67 |
2/23 | Letzi-Open 2023 | 1 | Podleisek, Lily Anna | 1200 | 1251 | 57.15 | 15.42 |
2/23 | Letzi-Open 2023 | 1 | Schuler, Agatha | 1542 | 1251 | 15.18 | 30.54 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Aeschbacher, Grégoire | 1300 | 1317 | 52.4 | -18.86 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Posch, Jonas | 1278 | 1317 | 55.48 | -19.97 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Lamy-Chappuis, Matia | 1213 | 1317 | 64.34 | 12.84 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Neuschild, Marius | 1317 | 1317 | 50 | -18 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open, | 0 | Schaer, Joël | 1376 | 1317 | 41.74 | -15.03 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open, | 0 | Bolliger, Bruno | 1374 | 1317 | 42.01 | -15.13 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open, | 0 | Mazenauer, Christian | 1451 | 1317 | 31.78 | -11.44 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open, | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1350 | 1317 | 45.36 | 19.67 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Guijarro, Pedro | 1249 | 1320 | 59.91 | 14.43 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Krokowski-Bednarz, Leon | 1381 | 1320 | 41.46 | -14.93 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Varghese, Vivan | 1307 | 1320 | 51.83 | -18.66 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Taboriskiy, Lev | 1289 | 1320 | 54.36 | 16.43 |
4/22 | Wohlen Rising Open | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1273 | 1278 | 50.71 | 17.75 |
4/22 | Wohlen Rising Open | 0 | Koya, Pranav | 1396 | 1278 | 33.83 | -12.18 |
4/22 | Wohlen Rising Open | 1 | Moravanszky, Moric | 1147 | 1278 | 67.84 | 11.58 |
4/22 | Wohlen Rising Open | 0 | Aegler, Leandro Fabian | 1288 | 1278 | 48.59 | -17.49 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U10 | 1 | Bazavan, David | 1268 | 1278 | 51.41 | 17.49 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U10 | 1 | JENA, Kabir Kumar | 1233 | 1278 | 56.32 | 15.72 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U10 | 0 | Varghese, Vivan | 1305 | 1278 | 46.2 | -16.63 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U10 | 0 | Yildiz, Kaan | 1436 | 1278 | 28.82 | -10.38 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U8 | 1 | Posch, Jonas | 1229 | 1278 | 56.88 | 15.52 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U8 | 0 | Krokowski-Bednarz, Leon | 1334 | 1278 | 42.29 | -15.22 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U8 | ½ | Varghese, Vivan | 1305 | 1278 | 46.2 | 1.37 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U8 | 0 | Devarasetty, Vardhan | 1228 | 1278 | 57.15 | -20.58 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U8 | 1 | Rosset, Anna | 1287 | 1278 | 48.73 | 18.46 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U8 | 1 | Aragonda, Sahasra | 1262 | 1278 | 52.26 | 17.19 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U8 | 1 | Aeschbacher, Grégoire | 1297 | 1278 | 47.32 | 18.96 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 1 | Csonka, Benedek | 1231 | 1240 | 51.27 | 17.54 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 1 | Aravind, Avyukt | 1321 | 1240 | 38.73 | 22.06 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 0 | Cavadini, Tommaso | 1290 | 1240 | 42.98 | -15.47 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 1 | Pyatigorskiy, Konstantin | 1166 | 1240 | 60.32 | 14.28 |
2/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 6. Runde | 1 | Sunilkumar, Prathyush | 1324 | 1247 | 39.27 | 21.86 |
2/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 5. Runde | 0 | Vögele, Samuel | 1200 | 1247 | 56.6 | -20.38 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | 0 | Krokowski-Bednarz, Leon | 1273 | 1247 | 46.34 | -16.68 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | 1 | Neacau, Radu | 1161 | 1247 | 61.95 | 13.7 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | 0 | Guerra, Oliver | 1200 | 1247 | 56.6 | -20.38 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | 1 | Cepila, Petr | 1185 | 1247 | 58.68 | 14.88 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 1 | Trigo, Simon | 1300 | 1230 | 40.23 | 21.52 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 1 | Mallipudi, Jovin Nimaikarthik | 1290 | 1230 | 41.6 | 21.02 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 0 | Jordan, Christina | 1284 | 1230 | 42.43 | -15.27 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 0 | Pahud, Kylian | 1393 | 1230 | 28.22 | -10.16 |
6/21 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 2. Runde | ½ | Moser, Gabriel | 1467 | 1200 | 17.26 | 11.79 |
6/21 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 1. Runde | 1 | Galiash, Mikhail | 1200 | 1200 | 50 | 18 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 1 | Näf Schmid, Eva | 1186 | 56.46 | 0.6 | |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 1 | Lichtenberg, Maxime | 1232 | 50 | 0.6 | |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 0 | Neacau, Radu | 1278 | 43.54 | -0 | |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 0 | Bazavan, David | 1278 | 43.54 | -0 | |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2020/21 | 0 | Tichelaar, Felix | 1317 | 28.1 | -0 | |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2020/21 | 1 | Rolland, Colyn | 1194 | 44.24 | 0.6 | |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2020/21 | 0 | Verberne, Milo | 1235 | 38.59 | -0 | |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2020/21 | 0 | Oppenhoff, Ben | 1208 | 42.29 | -0 |
Jahr | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 9 | 4 | 13 | ||||
2023 | 8 | 12 | 7 | 23 | 4 | 12 | 66 |
2022 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 33 |
2021 | 0 | 2 | 2 |