22838: Schmid Johannes, Bern Schwarz-Weiss
Elo: 1504
Expectative: -8.4
Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMM 2024: 3. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Hostettler, Michael | 1710 | 0.233209 | -8.39552 |
Nombre de parties trouvées: 146
Liste | Tournoi | Res | Adversaire | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Expectative | Gain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT3 | 1 | Bachmann, Elias | 1499 | 1437 | 41.32 | 21.12 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT3 | 0 | Roth, Daniel | 1633 | 1437 | 24.31 | -8.75 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT3 | 0 | Wurz, Pascal | 1580 | 1437 | 30.66 | -11.04 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT3 | 1 | Cauderay, Philippe | 1544 | 1437 | 35.26 | 23.31 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT3 | 1 | Bonvin, Claude-Alain | 1544 | 1437 | 35.26 | 23.31 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT3 | 1 | Salesse-Lavergne, Nicolas | 1458 | 1437 | 46.9 | 19.12 |
6/22 | 2. Belper Samstagsturnier B | 1 | Schnell, Samuel | 1333 | 1406 | 60.18 | 14.33 |
6/22 | 2. Belper Samstagsturnier B | 0 | Portner, Michael | 1510 | 1406 | 35.66 | -12.84 |
6/22 | 2. Belper Samstagsturnier B | 1 | Strobel, Yuri | 1354 | 1406 | 57.43 | 15.32 |
6/22 | 2. Belper Samstagsturnier B | 1 | Begdullayeva, Diana | 1323 | 1406 | 61.54 | 13.85 |
2/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 1 | Lunden, Timo | 1200 | 1346 | 69.71 | 10.9 |
2/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | ½ | Spicher, Luzian | 1553 | 1346 | 23.21 | 9.64 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U14: 3. Quali | 1 | Hottinger, Simon | 1480 | 1346 | 31.78 | 24.56 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U14: 3. Quali | 1 | Peeters, Nino | 1234 | 1346 | 65.52 | 12.41 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U14: 3. Quali | ½ | Upadhyaya, Aamod | 1554 | 1346 | 23.11 | 9.68 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U14: 3. Quali | 0 | Delangle, Alexander | 1580 | 1346 | 20.4 | -7.35 |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 0 | Bashirov, Iskander | 1295 | 1389 | 63.15 | -22.73 |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 0 | Pinelli, Gian | 1343 | 1389 | 56.46 | -20.33 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | ½ | Stoll, Arturo | 1632 | 1370 | 17.71 | 11.62 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 0 | Upadhyaya, Aamod | 1454 | 1370 | 38.32 | -13.8 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 1 | Begdullayeva, Diana | 1233 | 1370 | 68.72 | 11.26 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 1 | Holzinger, Immanuel | 1200 | 1370 | 72.61 | 9.86 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 0 | Berchtold, Sophie | 1467 | 1384 | 38.46 | -13.85 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Brüssow, Nina | 1697 | 1345 | 10.67 | -3.84 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Pabst, Max | 1510 | 1345 | 27.98 | -10.07 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1523 | 1345 | 26.46 | 26.48 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Takla, Emile | 1523 | 1345 | 26.46 | 26.48 |
4/20 | Biel: Corona Amateur Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1364 | 1397 | 54.64 | 16.33 |
4/20 | Biel: Corona Amateur Open | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1212 | 1397 | 74.35 | 9.24 |
4/20 | Biel: Corona Amateur Open | 0 | Albicker, Laurenz | 1516 | 1397 | 33.57 | -12.08 |
4/20 | Biel: Corona Amateur Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1370 | 1397 | 53.8 | -19.37 |
4/20 | Biel: Corona Amateur Open | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1855 | 1397 | 5.27 | -1.9 |
4/20 | Biel: Corona Amateur Open | 0 | Flükiger, Kurt | 1663 | 1397 | 17.26 | -6.21 |
4/20 | Biel: Corona Amateur Open | 0 | Birrer, Alfred | 1549 | 1397 | 29.43 | -10.59 |
4/20 | Biel: Corona Amateur Open | 0 | Egli, Arnold | 1355 | 1397 | 55.9 | -20.12 |
4/20 | Biel: Corona Amateur Open | 0 | Mollard, Pascal | 1651 | 1397 | 18.46 | -6.65 |
1/20 | SJMM 2019/2020: Nationalliga B, 1. Runde | 0 | Overney, Alodie | 1653 | 1465 | 25.31 | -9.11 |
1/20 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 0 | Suwendo, Poedjo | 1765 | 1465 | 14.52 | -5.23 |
1/20 | Basel Open A | 1 | Filli, Claude | 1246 | 1465 | 78.06 | 7.9 |
1/20 | Basel Open A | 0 | Pabst, Max | 1394 | 1465 | 59.91 | -21.57 |
1/20 | Basel Open A | 0 | Pfister, Matthias | 1855 | 1465 | 8.45 | -3.04 |
1/20 | Basel Open A | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1020 | 1465 | 94.22 | -33.92 |
1/20 | Basel Open A | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1354 | 1465 | 65.26 | 12.51 |
1/20 | Basel Open A | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1840 | 1465 | 9.24 | -3.33 |
1/20 | Basel Open A | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1108 | 1465 | 89.66 | -32.28 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | 1 | King, Basil | 1200 | 1465 | 82.65 | 6.25 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | 1 | Trubini, Timon | 1326 | 1465 | 68.97 | 11.17 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | 0 | Malkhasyan, Narek | 1740 | 1465 | 16.55 | -5.96 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | 1 | Oprea, Ioan Petru | 1198 | 1465 | 82.74 | 6.21 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | 0 | Gut, Lionel | 1782 | 1465 | 13.12 | -4.72 |
1/20 | 19. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 1 | Schnell, Simon | 1586 | 1465 | 33.44 | 23.96 |
1/20 | 19. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Thuner, Simon | 1900 | 1465 | 6.2 | -2.23 |
1/20 | 19. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Cakic, Igor | 1711 | 1465 | 19.22 | -6.92 |
1/20 | 19. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Mohr, Jan | 1786 | 1465 | 12.82 | -4.62 |
1/20 | 19. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Ferrari, Matteo | 1819 | 1465 | 10.54 | -3.79 |
6/19 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 1 | Renfer, Hansruedi | 1481 | 1392 | 37.52 | 22.49 |
6/19 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 1 | Troller, Werner | 1355 | 1392 | 55.2 | 16.13 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2019/20 | ½ | Dück, Maximilian | 1537 | 1392 | 30.41 | 7.05 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2019/20 | 0 | Li, Yinong | 1640 | 1392 | 19.03 | -6.85 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2019/20 | ½ | Breyer, Thierry | 1678 | 1392 | 15.6 | 12.39 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2019/20 | 1 | Bujes, Aurélien | 1290 | 1392 | 64.08 | 12.93 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2019/20 | 1 | King, Basil | 1205 | 1392 | 74.57 | 9.15 |
5/19 | SMM 2019: 3. Liga, 7. Runde | 0 | Franz, Primo | 1612 | 1370 | 19.61 | -7.06 |
5/19 | Kat. U12 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Haase, Milo | 1195 | 1370 | 73.19 | 9.65 |
5/19 | Kat. U12 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 0 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1736 | 1370 | 9.78 | -3.52 |
5/19 | Kat. U12 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Stark, Jeremias | 1257 | 1370 | 65.52 | 12.41 |
5/19 | Kat. U12 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Artan, Tamir | 1263 | 1370 | 64.74 | 12.69 |
5/19 | Kat. U12 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 0 | Mattenberger, Matthias | 1812 | 1370 | 5.91 | -2.13 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 3. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Corbat, Philippe | 1598 | 1378 | 21.83 | -7.86 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 3. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Zülli, Christian | 1703 | 1378 | 12.53 | -4.51 |
3/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 7. Runde | ½ | Amacher, Silvan | 1277 | 1378 | 63.82 | -4.97 |
3/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Sutter, Julian | 1200 | 1378 | 73.54 | 9.52 |
2/19 | SMM 2019: 3. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Härdi, Urs | 1569 | 1325 | 19.51 | 28.98 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | 1 | Artan, Tamir | 1297 | 1325 | 53.94 | 16.58 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | 0 | Paholok, Adam | 1447 | 1325 | 33.31 | -11.99 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | 0 | Mohr, Moritz | 1401 | 1325 | 39.41 | -14.19 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | 1 | Siddiqui, Imane | 1297 | 1325 | 53.94 | 16.58 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | 1 | Parmelin, Evan | 1297 | 1325 | 53.94 | 16.58 |
1/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Frei, Felix | 1401 | 1313 | 37.92 | -13.65 |
1/19 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 0 | Berger, Roger | 1756 | 1313 | 5.86 | -2.11 |
1/19 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | ½ | Bigovic, Slobodan | 1592 | 1313 | 16.28 | 12.14 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 0 | Jenden, Takashi | 1299 | 1313 | 51.97 | -18.71 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Pabst, Max | 1186 | 1313 | 67.33 | 11.76 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Magerman, Gian | 1176 | 1313 | 68.59 | 11.31 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Biyani, Arjun | 1204 | 1313 | 65 | 12.6 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 0 | Anand, Aryan | 1798 | 1313 | 4.32 | -1.56 |
6/18 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 0 | Haldimann, Matthew | 1542 | 1282 | 17.9 | -6.44 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Schlegel, Selina | 1029 | 1282 | 81.35 | 6.71 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Malosti, Dario | 1274 | 1282 | 51.13 | 17.59 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 0 | Hirzel, Cédric | 1506 | 1282 | 21.42 | -7.71 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Martinkova, Magdalena | 1505 | 1282 | 21.52 | 28.25 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 0 | Mattenberger, Matthias | 1536 | 1282 | 18.36 | -6.61 |
3/18 | SMM 2018: 4. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Petterlini, Lukas | 1502 | 1245 | 18.18 | -6.54 |
3/18 | SMM 2018: 4. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Berchten, Eduard | 1445 | 1245 | 23.97 | 27.37 |
3/18 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Galasso, Fabio | 1200 | 1245 | 56.32 | 15.72 |
2/18 | SMM 2018: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | ½ | Martin, Laurent | 1461 | 1231 | 20.7 | 10.55 |
2/18 | SMM 2018: 3. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Vogt, Maeva | 1651 | 1231 | 6.88 | -2.48 |
2/18 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 6. Runde | ½ | Bonanomi, Silvan | 1200 | 1231 | 54.36 | -1.57 |
2/18 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Wüthrich, Stefan | 1701 | 1231 | 4.79 | -1.73 |
2/18 | SGM 2018: 3. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | ½ | Roth, Adrian | 1410 | 1231 | 26.34 | 8.52 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1315 | 1231 | 38.19 | -13.75 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | 1 | Toellner, Alex | 1219 | 1231 | 51.69 | 17.39 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | 0 | Gut, Lionel | 1496 | 1231 | 17.35 | -6.25 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | 1 | Chockalingam, Vishak | 1184 | 1231 | 56.6 | 15.62 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | 0 | Vulliez, Ivan | 1354 | 1231 | 33.18 | -11.95 |
1/18 | SGM 2018: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 0 | Muralt, Christof | 1500 | 1205 | 14.85 | -5.35 |
1/18 | SGM 2018: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 0 | Rindlisbacher, Paul | 1527 | 1205 | 12.75 | -4.59 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2017/18 | 1 | Binz, Norris | 1272 | 1205 | 40.64 | 21.37 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2017/18 | 0 | Gut, Raphael | 1411 | 1205 | 23.32 | -8.4 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2017/18 | 1 | Schröder, Andrej | 1239 | 1205 | 45.22 | 19.72 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2017/18 | 1 | Meier, Alexander | 1377 | 1205 | 27.16 | 26.22 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2017/18 | 0 | Vulliez, Ivan | 1329 | 1205 | 33.05 | -11.9 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2017/18 | 0 | Breyer, Philippe | 1340 | 1205 | 31.66 | -11.4 |
6/17 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Isler, Maurin Kilian | 1140 | 1214 | 60.32 | 14.28 |
6/17 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Frei, Felix | 1292 | 1214 | 39.14 | -14.09 |
6/17 | SGM 2018: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 0 | Bonassoli, Gian-Pietro | 1427 | 1214 | 22.57 | -8.13 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U10 St. Gallen | 1 | Widmer, Laurin | 1287 | 1214 | 39.82 | 21.67 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U10 St. Gallen | 0 | Vulliez, Ivan | 1337 | 1214 | 33.18 | -11.95 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U10 St. Gallen | 1 | Züllig, Elina | 1128 | 1214 | 61.95 | 13.7 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U10 St. Gallen | 0 | Binz, Norris | 1272 | 1214 | 41.88 | -15.08 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U10 St. Gallen | 0 | Banerjee, Arjun | 1287 | 1214 | 39.82 | -14.33 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U10 St. Gallen | 1 | Speerli, Maria | 1200 | 1214 | 51.97 | 17.29 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U10 St. Gallen | 0 | Gut, Raphael | 1326 | 1214 | 34.61 | -12.46 |
3/17 | SMM 2017: 2. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Gfeller, Renaud | 1918 | 1183 | 0 | 0 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 3 | 0 | Potterat, Aaron | 1536 | 1183 | 10.54 | -3.79 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 3 | ½ | Del Val, Josefa | 1498 | 1183 | 13.27 | 13.22 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 3 | 1 | Binz, Norris | 1368 | 1183 | 25.54 | 26.81 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 3 | 0 | Stalder, Daniel | 1501 | 1183 | 13.04 | -4.7 |
2/17 | SM U10 Payerne | ½ | Heck, Samuele | 1291 | 1200 | 37.38 | 4.54 |
2/17 | SM U10 Payerne | 0 | Dück, Maximilian | 1402 | 1200 | 23.76 | -8.55 |
2/17 | SM U10 Payerne | 0 | Züllig, Flavian | 1214 | 1200 | 48.03 | -17.29 |
2/17 | SM U10 Payerne | 0 | Hochreutener, Jonas | 1291 | 1200 | 37.38 | -13.46 |
2/17 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1245 | 1200 | 43.68 | 20.28 |
2/17 | SM U10 Payerne | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1276 | 1200 | 39.41 | -14.19 |
2/17 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Wotruba, Isabelle | 1200 | 1200 | 50 | 18 |
2/17 | SGM 2017: 3. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 0 | Landmesser, Michael | 1450 | 1200 | 18.84 | -6.78 |
1/17 | SGM 2017: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 0 | Rindlisbacher, Paul | 1530 | 38.86 | -0 | |
1/17 | Quali U10 Therwil | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1263 | 45.64 | -0 | |
1/17 | Quali U10 Therwil | 0 | Tamrazyan, Hasmik | 1209 | 53.24 | -0 | |
1/17 | Quali U10 Therwil | 0 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1263 | 45.64 | -0 | |
1/17 | Quali U10 Therwil | 0 | Garg, Aanya | 1288 | 42.15 | -0 | |
1/17 | Quali U10 Therwil | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1201 | 54.36 | 0.6 | |
1/17 | Quali U10 Therwil | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1232 | 50 | 0.6 | |
1/17 | Quali U10 Therwil | 1 | Joueur/-euse évalué/-e | 1263 | 45.64 | 0.6 | |
6/16 | SGM 2017: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 0 | Blaser, Rafael | 1389 | 58.54 | -0 | |
5/16 | SGM 2017: 3. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 0 | Petterlini, Lukas | 1478 | 46.06 | -0 |
Année | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 0 | 0 | |||||
2023 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
2022 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12 |
2021 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9 |
2020 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 28 |
2019 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 31 |
2018 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 27 |
2017 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 23 |