1. Bundesliga
1. Runde
Kirchberg 1 | - | Winterthur 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Nyon 1 | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Gonzen 1 | - | Riehen 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Lyss-Seeland 1 | - | Wollishofen 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Gonzen 1 | 2 | 6 |
Wollishofen 1 | 2 | 6 | |
3. | Winterthur 1 | 2 | 5½ |
4. | Nyon 1 | 2 | 5 |
5. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 0 | 3 |
6. | Kirchberg 1 | 0 | 2½ |
7. | Lyss-Seeland 1 | 0 | 2 |
Riehen 1 | 0 | 2 |
Einzelresultate
Kirchberg 1 (2267) | - | Winterthur 1 (2356) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Anvar Turdyev (2420) | - | Florian Jenni (2441) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lars Rindlisbacher (2288) | - | Martin Ballmann (2419) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Zimmermann (2255) | - | Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2401) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Lehmann (2276) | - | Attila Barva (2394) | 1 | : | 0 |
Joël Adler (2247) | - | Emanuel Schiendorfer (2347) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lena Georgescu (2232) | - | Walter Bichsel (2350) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jan Rindlisbacher (2208) | - | Benedict Hasenohr (2274) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sebastian Muheim (2212) | - | Andreas Huss (2225) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nyon 1 (2443) | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2211) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 6½ | : | 1½ | ||
Aleksander Delchev (2609) | - | Dylan Viennot (2221) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nikita Petrov (2512) | - | Borya Ider | 1 | : | 0 |
Aliaksei Charnushevich (2484) | - | Franck Hassler (2204) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean Netzer (2405) | - | Bilel Bellahcene (2460) | 0 | : | 1 |
Guillaume Sermier (2405) | - | Michaël Desboeufs (2056) | 1 | : | 0 |
Aurelio Colmenares (2389) | - | Antoine Flick (2180) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gabriele Botta (2373) | - | Leo Monnot | 1 | : | 0 |
Murtez Ondozi (2365) | - | Cécile Haussernot (2145) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gonzen 1 (2373) | - | Riehen 1 (2253) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Sebastian Bogner (2610) | - | Evgeny Degtiarev (2395) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Henrichs (2477) | - | Christoph Pfrommer (2331) | ½ | : | ½ |
Georg Fröwis (2415) | - | Hartmut Metz (2303) | ½ | : | ½ |
Luca Kessler (2398) | - | Heinz Wirthensohn (2300) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabian Bänziger (2389) | - | Marco Riehle (2237) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ufuk Tuncer (2312) | - | Gregor Haag (2253) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ingo Meyer (2199) | - | Peter Erismann (2063) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dmitry Atlas (2186) | - | Xaver Dill (2145) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lyss-Seeland 1 (2311) | - | Wollishofen 1 (2308) | 2 | : | 6 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | |||
Hannes Rau (2467) | - | Roger Moor (2409) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Goran Milosevic (2314) | - | Oliver Kurmann (2495) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Branko Filipovic (2421) | - | Olivier Moor (2306) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Peter Szakolczai (2250) | - | Marco Gähler (2366) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Dusan Lekic (2408) | - | Andreas Umbach (2276) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Jonathan Gast (2092) | - | Michael Hochstrasser (2282) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2224) | - | Markus Regez (2172) | ½ | : | ½ | |
N.N. | - | Patrick Eschmann (2160) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |