Nationalliga A
1. Runde
Winterthur SG 1 | - | Biel SG 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Reichenstein SF 1 | - | Mendrisio 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Zürich Wollishofen 1 | - | Lausanne Le Joueur 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Luzern SK 1 | - | Bodan 1 | 7 | : | 1 |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft 1 | - | Zürich SG 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Luzern SK 1 | 2 | 7 |
2. | Biel SG 1 | 2 | 5 |
Lausanne Le Joueur 1 | 2 | 5 | |
Zürich SG 1 | 2 | 5 | |
5. | Mendrisio 1 | 1 | 4 |
Reichenstein SF 1 | 1 | 4 | |
7. | Riehen Schachgesellschaft 1 | 0 | 3 |
Winterthur SG 1 | 0 | 3 | |
Zürich Wollishofen 1 | 0 | 3 | |
10. | Bodan 1 | 0 | 1 |
Einzelresultate
Winterthur SG 1 (2360) | - | Biel SG 1 (2506) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Martin Ballmann (2389) | - | Vadim Milov (2645) | 0 | : | 1 |
Richard Forster (2514) | - | Yannick Pelletier (2585) | ½ | : | ½ |
Simon Kümin (2369) | - | Christian Bauer (2630) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oliver Sutter (2422) | - | Ognjen Cvitan (2478) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2320) | - | Joseph Gallagher (2550) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Huss (2327) | - | Alexandre Domont (2399) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sacha Georges (2297) | - | Claude Landenbergue (2426) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sebastian Gattenlöhner (2243) | - | Yvan Masserey (2333) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reichenstein SF 1 (2441) | - | Mendrisio 1 (2413) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Vlastimil Hort (2522) | - | Igor Glek (2537) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andrei Sokolov (2593) | - | Michele Godena (2518) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karsten Volke (2490) | - | Fabio Bellini (2472) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hansjürg Känel (2397) | - | Gian-Luca Costa (2425) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Wirthensohn (2401) | - | Yelena Sedina (2394) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Noël Riff (2361) | - | Renzo Mantovani (2370) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Kühn (2384) | - | Emiliano Aranovitch (2293) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lorenz Drabke (2376) | - | Fabrizio Patuzzo (2294) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zürich Wollishofen 1 (2329) | - | Lausanne Le Joueur 1 (2392) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Olivier Moor (2384) | - | Olivier Renet (2552) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roger Moor (2387) | - | Anthony Kosten (2524) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Hochstrasser (2353) | - | Petri Lehtivaara (2380) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rico Zenklusen (2342) | - | Guillaume Sermier | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Fierz (2317) | - | Charles Lamoureux (2366) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ralph Bauert (2259) | - | David Burnier (2360) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabian Mäser (2279) | - | Denis Bucher (2309) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Umbach (2311) | - | Jean-Robert Vesin (2251) | 0 | : | 1 |
Luzern SK 1 (2372) | - | Bodan 1 (2219) | 7 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Rustem Dautov (2621) | - | Frank Zeller (2457) | ½ | : | ½ |
Severin Papa (2435) | - | Dieter Knödler (2374) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Züger (2445) | - | Marcel Wildi (2284) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Lötscher (2332) | - | Michael Schmid (2180) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oliver Kurmann (2314) | - | Peter Plüss (2231) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Räber (2223) | - | Klaus Monteforte-Fink (2143) | 1 | : | 0 |
Joel Adler (2315) | - | Martin Zwicky (2074) | 1 | : | 0 |
Monika Seps (2290) | - | Deny Ammann (2011) | ½ | : | ½ |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft 1 (2364) | - | Zürich SG 1 (2445) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Roland Ekström (2469) | - | Christian Gabriel (2572) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jörg Hickl (2608) | - | Florian Jenni (2515) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ralph Buss (2351) | - | Lothar Vogt (2481) | 0 | : | 1 |
Welf Aumann (2329) | - | Lucas Brunner (2501) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Flückiger (2318) | - | Werner Hug (2439) | 0 | : | 1 |
Anton Allemann (2274) | - | Filip Daniel Goldstern (2400) | 0 | : | 1 |
Niklaus Giertz (2275) | - | Jörg Grünenwald (2366) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2285) | - | Norbert Friedrich (2286) | ½ | : | ½ |