Nationalliga B
Ost
6. Runde
Engadin 1 | - | Mendrisio 1 | 1 | : | 7 |
Baden 1 | - | Zürich 2 | 5 | : | 3 |
Winterthur 2 | - | St. Gallen 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Wollishofen 2 | - | Réti 1 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Bodan 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 1 | 7 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Réti 1 | 11 | 34½ |
2. | Mendrisio 1 | 10 | 35½ |
3. | Bodan 1 | 8 | 31 |
4. | Winterthur 2 | 7 | 24½ |
5. | Zürich 2 | 5 | 21½ |
6. | Engadin 1 | 5 | 20 |
7. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 5 | 18½ |
8. | St. Gallen 1 | 4 | 20 |
9. | Baden 1 | 4 | 19 |
10. | Wollishofen 2 | 1 | 14½ |
Einzelresultate
Engadin 1 (2087) | - | Mendrisio 1 (2425) | 1 | : | 7 |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 7 | ||
Günther Lawitsch (2282) | - | Laurent Fressinet (2665) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Risch (2073) | - | Fabio Bellini (2513) | 0 | : | 1 |
Benedict Hasenohr (2205) | - | Michele Godena (2518) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dimitry Atlas (2250) | - | Yelena Sedina (2345) | 0 | : | 1 |
Toni Preziuso (2105) | - | Giulio Borgo (2421) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andri Luzi (1778) | - | Renzo Mantovani (2367) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Weisstanner (1980) | - | Alec Salvetti (2292) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andri Arquint (2019) | - | Emiliano Aranovitch (2278) | 1 | : | 0 |
Baden 1 (2211) | - | Zürich 2 (2171) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Udo Düssel (2278) | - | Jonathan Rosenthal (2337) | 0 | : | 1 |
Klaus Klundt (2405) | - | Pawel Silberring (2231) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Hohler (2200) | - | Felix Csajka (2224) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Schaufelberger (2272) | - | Hansruedi Glauser (2175) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Bouclainville (2209) | - | Severin Walser (2059) | 1 | : | 0 |
Panayotis Adamantidis (2105) | - | Thomas Kummle (2123) | 1 | : | 0 |
Leo Müller (2186) | - | Philipp Hänggi (2074) | 1 | : | 0 |
Helmut Eidinger (2033) | - | Christian Rohrer (2141) | ½ | : | ½ |
Winterthur 2 (2251) | - | St. Gallen 1 (2204) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2311) | - | Wolfgang Steiger (2279) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Szakolczai (2293) | - | Milan Novkovic (2427) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Bucher (2266) | - | Thomas Akermann (2203) | 1 | : | 0 |
Meinrad Schauwecker (2268) | - | Martin Leutwyler (2245) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gabriel Gähwiler (2260) | - | Peter Klings (2179) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nico Georgiadis (2221) | - | Marcel Mannhart (2102) | ½ | : | ½ |
Erich Lang (2215) | - | Anton Thaler (2041) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Borner (2176) | - | Jürg Jenal (2152) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wollishofen 2 (2113) | - | Réti 1 (2348) | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 6 | ||
Thomas Wyss (2284) | - | Vadim Milov (2674) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Good (2201) | - | Florian Jenni (2557) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Albisetti (2216) | - | Severin Papa (2429) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrick Eschmann (2096) | - | Thomas Pähtz (2355) | 0 | : | 1 |
Georg Kradolfer (2162) | - | Matthias Gantner (2273) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Schmidbauer (2042) | - | Peyman Mohajerin Esfahani (2384) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reiner Schnorrberger (1999) | - | Roman Schnelli (2041) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tim Von Flüe (1900) | - | Peter Meier (2070) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bodan 1 (2272) | - | Nimzowitsch 1 (2197) | 7 | : | 1 | |
Erwartung | 6½ | : | 1½ | |||
Alfred Weindl (2391) | - | Christoph Drechsler (2240) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Theo Hommeles (2417) | - | Markus Regez (2280) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Dieter Knödler (2342) | - | Sladjan Jovanovic (2164) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Marcel Wildi (2270) | - | Massimo Cavaletto (2162) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Toni Cepo (2203) | - | Roland Levrand (2139) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Andreas Modler (2237) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Peter Plüss (2118) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Michael Schmid (2201) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |