1. Liga
Zentral
3. Runde
Olten 1 | - | Tribschen 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
UBS 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 2 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Baden 2 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Gligoric 1 | - | Wettswil 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 6 | 14½ |
2. | Tribschen 1 | 5 | 15 |
3. | Wettswil 1 | 4 | 14 |
4. | Nimzowitsch 2 | 3 | 14 |
5. | Olten 1 | 2 | 13 |
6. | Gligoric 1 | 2 | 10 |
7. | Baden 2 | 2 | 9½ |
8. | UBS 1 | 0 | 6 |
Einzelresultate
Olten 1 (2007) | - | Tribschen 1 (2137) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Peter Hohler (2213) | - | Lukas Fischer (2141) | ½ | : | ½ |
Adrian Kamber (1975) | - | Armin Hartmann (2147) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jesse Angst (1963) | - | Jürgen Strauss (2233) | ½ | : | ½ |
Slavoljub Andjelkovic (1813) | - | Albert Gabersek (2114) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Reist (2061) | - | Daniel Lustenberger (2230) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Monnerat (1991) | - | Lukas Schwander (1997) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Eggenberger (2043) | - | Davide Arcuti (2081) | 1 | : | 0 |
Denis Dutoit (2000) | - | Rambert Bellmann (2150) | 0 | : | 1 |
UBS 1 (1885) | - | Nimzowitsch 2 (2043) | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Karl Graeff (2204) | - | Parwis Nabavi (2218) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andrik Starke (1803) | - | Massimo Cavaletto (2118) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Frehner (1891) | - | Jürg Wyttenbach (2082) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrick Graber (1932) | - | Hermann H. Koch (2051) | 0 | : | 1 |
Charles Nydegger (1691) | - | Josef Germann (2034) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ulrich Bögli (1864) | - | Hubert Ludin (1972) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vladimir Rejnek (1844) | - | Heinz Vifian (1950) | 1 | : | 0 |
Armando Sferrazzo (1853) | - | Boudewijn Van Beckhoven (1921) | 0 | : | 1 |
Baden 2 (2020) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 (2135) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Donjan Rodic (2052) | - | Roland Ollenberger (2240) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Brunner (2073) | - | Spyridon Papakonstantinou (2165) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yannick Suter (2033) | - | Simon Schweizer (2154) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2039) | - | Olaf Nazarenus (2139) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stanislav Valencak (1988) | - | Julian Turkmani (2071) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Meyer (2008) | - | Mathias Leutwyler (2093) | 0 | : | 1 |
André Brunner (1984) | - | Thomas Ramseyer (2127) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sai Saikrishnan (1979) | - | Lars Balzer (2087) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gligoric 1 (2071) | - | Wettswil 1 (2056) | 2 | : | 6 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | |||
Goran Bjelogrlic (2198) | - | Sacha Georges (2214) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Mirko Mikavica (2185) | - | Daniel Christen (2235) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Dragan Rasovic (2090) | - | Theo Heldner (2090) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Dragoljub Mikavica (2046) | - | Kaspar Köchli (2043) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Slavoljub Vasic (2033) | - | Philipp Aeschbach (2083) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Sasko Ristevski (2005) | - | Urs Allenspach (1934) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Zeljko Rakazovic (1943) | - | Hanspeter Bieri | 0 | : | 1 | |
Olivier Tschumper | - | Bruno Lenzhofer (1792) | 0 | : | 1 |