2. Liga
Zentral 1
2. Runde
Zimmerberg 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
UBS 1 | - | Oberglatt 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Goldau-Schwyz 1 | - | Embrach 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Dübendorf 1 | - | Wollishofen 3 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nimzowitsch 2 | 3 | 6½ |
2. | Dübendorf 1 | 2 | 7 |
3. | Embrach 1 | 2 | 6 |
Goldau-Schwyz 1 | 2 | 6 | |
UBS 1 | 2 | 6 | |
6. | Oberglatt 1 | 2 | 5½ |
Wollishofen 3 | 2 | 5½ | |
8. | Zimmerberg 1 | 1 | 5½ |
Einzelresultate
Zimmerberg 1 (1838) | - | Nimzowitsch 2 (2025) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Werner Eggenberger (1983) | - | Christoph Drechsler (2160) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Pfister (1891) | - | Martin Stehli (2141) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Steiger (1772) | - | Andreas Schilling (1991) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lennox Binz (1810) | - | Hubert Ludin (1916) | 1 | : | 0 |
Julius Selecky (1727) | - | Felix Schwab (1917) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jakob Bachofen (1844) | - | Daniel Müller | ½ | : | ½ |
UBS 1 (1985) | - | Oberglatt 1 (1754) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Karl Graeff (2201) | - | Raphael Bühler (1702) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrick Graber (1914) | - | Daniel Hofer (1933) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mauro Petrolo (2058) | - | Roland Stengele (1676) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Frehner (1961) | - | Markus Mathiuet (1745) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andrik Starke (1792) | - | Heinrich Meierhofer (1636) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dominik Bienek | - | Urs Stutz (1830) | ½ | : | ½ |
Goldau-Schwyz 1 (1819) | - | Embrach 1 (1849) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Lukas Kuhn (1930) | - | Mazllam Mazllami (1895) | 1 | : | 0 |
André Wespi (2068) | - | Pajazit Idrizi (1869) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Filiberti (1897) | - | Peter Ridolfi (1828) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ralph Schuler (1544) | - | Riccardo Cavegn (1850) | 1 | : | 0 |
Franz Waser | - | Alex Schulzke (1921) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Ziswiler (1655) | - | Kent Andersson (1731) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dübendorf 1 (1965) | - | Wollishofen 3 (1860) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Perparim Bajraktari (2169) | - | Martin Schulthess (2032) | ½ | : | ½ |
Giorgio Cucchi (1943) | - | Oskar Willimann (1849) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Gallati (2073) | - | Markus Oehrli (1731) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roger Bundi (1967) | - | Andreas Kappler (1891) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Eppler (1880) | - | Martin Geyer (1781) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Lorbe (1755) | - | Nicola Schmid (1878) | 1 | : | 0 |