3. Liga
Zentral 1
3. Runde
Wettswil 2 | - | Baden 3 | 2 | : | 4 |
Seebach 2 | - | Letzi 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Tribschen 3 | - | Nimzowitsch 4 | 2 | : | 4 |
SK Markus Regez 1 | - | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nimzowitsch 4 | 6 | 11 |
2. | Letzi 1 | 5 | 11 |
3. | SK Markus Regez 1 | 4 | 12 |
4. | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 3 | 8 |
5. | Baden 3 | 2 | 8½ |
6. | Wettswil 2 | 2 | 8 |
7. | Tribschen 3 | 2 | 7½ |
8. | Seebach 2 | 0 | 6 |
Einzelresultate
Wettswil 2 (1687) | - | Baden 3 (1421) | 2 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Markus Grob (1718) | - | Wanja Schaffner (1707) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Werner Funk (1782) | - | Felix Phung (1394) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Stefan Gasser (1615) | - | Benjamin Richter (1476) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Adrian Steinmann | - | Hryhorii Oleksiuk | 0 | : | 1 | |
Werner Müller (1634) | - | Abhishek Kedia (1106) | 1 | : | 0 | |
N.N. | - | N.N. | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Seebach 2 (1556) | - | Letzi 1 (1802) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Samuel Schindehütte (1618) | - | Daniel Muster (1886) | 0 | : | 1 |
Richard Bohnenberger (1556) | - | Kurt Glatzfelder (1880) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sanjay Ram (1474) | - | Oswald Odermatt (1813) | ½ | : | ½ |
Karthik Ram (1462) | - | Nakul Paricharak (1793) | ½ | : | ½ |
Benno Bohnenberger (1564) | - | Ruslan Shumilov (1715) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marino Gambarara (1660) | - | Pierre Beau (1726) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tribschen 3 (1801) | - | Nimzowitsch 4 (1732) | 2 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Markus Eichenberger (1822) | - | Martin Hoffmann (1854) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Hugo Ensmenger (1835) | - | Fabien Robichon (1703) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Toni Lussi (1746) | - | Matej Petrik (1638) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Karl Bärtsch (1748) | - | Günter Stoffregen (1737) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Viktor Steinhauser (1819) | - | Adrian Unterluggauer (1730) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Bernhard Bucher (1835) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
SK Markus Regez 1 (1762) | - | Illnau-Effretikon 1 (1769) | 5 | : | 1 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Nina Brüssow (1840) | - | Hans Frischknecht (2014) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Markus Regez (2125) | - | Christian Hofer (1862) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jakob Brüssow (1888) | - | Alfred Lässer (1715) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Janosch Braun (1705) | - | Emil Eigenheer (1604) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Elias Bachmann (1525) | - | Reinhold Näpflin (1650) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Maria Speerli (1489) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |