2. Liga
Zentral 1
2. Runde
Goldau-Schwyz 1 | - | Stäfa 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Dübendorf 1 | - | UBS 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Wädenswil 2 | - | Chessflyers 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Zimmerberg 1 | - | March-Höfe 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Stäfa 1 | 3 | 7 |
Zimmerberg 1 | 3 | 7 | |
3. | Chessflyers 1 | 3 | 6½ |
Goldau-Schwyz 1 | 3 | 6½ | |
5. | UBS 1 | 2 | 6 |
6. | Dübendorf 1 | 2 | 5½ |
7. | Wädenswil 2 | 0 | 5 |
8. | March-Höfe 1 | 0 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
Goldau-Schwyz 1 (1935) | - | Stäfa 1 (1931) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
André Wespi (2088) | - | Petr Jelinek (2114) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lukas Kuhn (1963) | - | Jes Caspersen (2068) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Joller (1836) | - | Urs Leuenberger (1880) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Frischherz (2065) | - | Albert Schmitter (1902) | ½ | : | ½ |
Othmar Kuhn (1846) | - | Jakub Bednarczuk (1820) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Filiberti (1811) | - | Martin Fluit (1802) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dübendorf 1 (1756) | - | UBS 1 (1973) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Marcel Gallati (2093) | - | Alain Dell Agosti (2215) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Heddergott (1819) | - | Karl Graeff (2183) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marc Croket (1873) | - | Patrick Graber (1895) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Wagner (1790) | - | Stela Farhat Willemstein Souza | ½ | : | ½ |
André Duarte (1425) | - | Andrik Starke (1763) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Huber (1536) | - | Armando Sferrazzo (1807) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wädenswil 2 (1823) | - | Chessflyers 1 (1933) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Pirmin Gremaud (2015) | - | Hansuli Remensberger (2021) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hannes Menzi (1933) | - | Paul Remensberger (2009) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michal Kaczmarek (1780) | - | Arnold Fuchs (1950) | 1 | : | 0 |
Igor Paholok (1815) | - | Walter Zollinger (1986) | ½ | : | ½ |
Noa Zuccoli (1765) | - | Heinz Iseli (1740) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christoph Fischer (1630) | - | Beat Tscharner (1893) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zimmerberg 1 (1902) | - | March-Höfe 1 (1692) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Patrick Kaufmann (2092) | - | Taras Mogylevskiy | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinrich Tanner (2019) | - | Daniel Zangger (1657) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Steiger (1853) | - | Stefan Molinari (1811) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthias Pfister (1769) | - | Alissa Strohmayer (1569) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Eggenberger (1937) | - | Wolfgang Berg (1731) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marius Rhyner (1742) | - | Mick Thoma | 0 | : | 1 |