24276: Domschke Mischa, DSSP
Elo: 1654
Erwartung: -42.17
Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 0 | Chockalingam, Vishak | 1670 | 0.477444 | -17.188 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Jaccoud, Evan | 1460 | 0.752494 | 8.91022 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 0 | Bhingare, Joshua | 1492 | 0.716595 | -25.7974 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | ½ | Barrera, Matei | 1484 | 0.724915 | -8.09694 |
Anzahl gefundene Partien: 147
Liste | Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Markovic, Marko | 1200 | 1674 | 95.31 | 1.69 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Ruiz Servent, Marti | 1318 | 1674 | 89.59 | 3.75 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Luisier, Jurij | 1363 | 1674 | 86.42 | 4.89 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Shevchenko, Danylo | 1384 | 1674 | 84.74 | -30.51 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Jordan, Christina | 1509 | 1657 | 69.96 | 10.81 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Chockalingam, Vishak | 1663 | 1657 | 49.15 | 18.3 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Neuschild, Marius | 1553 | 1657 | 64.34 | -23.16 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U12 | ½ | Tkhoruk, Roman | 1897 | 1657 | 19.81 | 10.87 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | ½ | Jordan, Christina | 1665 | 1686 | 52.96 | -1.07 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | 0 | Neuschild, Marius | 1618 | 1686 | 59.36 | -21.37 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | 1 | Kasper, Anna | 1310 | 1686 | 90.76 | 3.33 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | ½ | Bachmann, Elias | 1480 | 1686 | 76.68 | -9.6 |
4/23 | WOHLEN AMATEUR OPEN | 1 | Brandes, Stefan | 1401 | 1634 | 79.5 | 7.38 |
4/23 | WOHLEN AMATEUR OPEN | 1 | Gwerder , Simon | 1465 | 1634 | 72.49 | 9.9 |
4/23 | WOHLEN AMATEUR OPEN | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1897 | 1634 | 17.62 | -6.34 |
4/23 | WOHLEN AMATEUR OPEN | 0 | Guyer, Marlon | 1855 | 1634 | 21.73 | -7.82 |
4/23 | WOHLEN AMATEUR OPEN | 1 | Varghese, Vivan | 1376 | 1634 | 81.92 | 6.51 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT2 | 0 | Hunkeler, Beat | 1674 | 1634 | 44.52 | -16.03 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT2 | 0 | Cavadini, Tiziano | 1743 | 1634 | 35 | -12.6 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT2 | 1 | Huggler, Andreas | 1636 | 1634 | 49.72 | 18.1 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT2 | ½ | Tschurr, Christof | 1725 | 1634 | 37.38 | 4.54 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT2 | 1 | Wehrle, Ferdi | 1716 | 1634 | 38.59 | 22.11 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT2 | ½ | Marmy, Milo | 1720 | 1634 | 38.05 | 4.3 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT2 | 1 | Strupp, Christian | 1708 | 1634 | 39.68 | 21.72 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Madhavan, Kailash | 1721 | 1549 | 27.16 | 26.22 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U12 | ½ | Sutter, Julian | 1770 | 1549 | 21.73 | 10.18 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Pfaltz, Maximilian | 1891 | 1549 | 11.33 | -4.08 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Begdullayev, Tamerlan | 1870 | 1549 | 12.82 | 31.38 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Pinelli, Gian | 1701 | 1549 | 29.67 | -10.68 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U12 | ½ | Ghisla, Ireneo | 1693 | 1549 | 30.53 | 7.01 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Chockalingam, Vishak | 1690 | 1549 | 30.91 | 24.87 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Jelicic, Adrien | 1306 | 1559 | 81.35 | 6.71 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 0 | Baisse, Rose | 1262 | 1559 | 85.32 | -30.71 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Vadaturska, Kateryna | 1360 | 1559 | 75.92 | 8.67 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Saranbaatar, Telmen | 1283 | 1559 | 83.45 | 5.96 |
1/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 0 | Deveci, Sinan | 1979 | 1550 | 6.42 | -2.31 |
1/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 1 | Breyer, Thierry | 1869 | 1550 | 12.97 | 31.33 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Zvoristeanu, Remo | 1398 | 1550 | 70.45 | 10.64 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Saranbaatar, Telmen | 1244 | 1550 | 86.03 | -30.97 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Madhavan, Kailash | 1592 | 1484 | 35.13 | 23.35 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Köhalmi-Szabo, Mihaly | 1733 | 1484 | 18.93 | -6.82 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Michlmayr, Teo | 1272 | 1484 | 77.32 | 8.16 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Aeschbacher, Dimitri | 1652 | 1484 | 27.63 | -9.95 |
6/22 | Luzerner Open 2022 C | 1 | Aeberhard, Ramon | 1449 | 1484 | 54.92 | 16.23 |
6/22 | Luzerner Open 2022 C | 1 | Portmann, Stefan | 1405 | 1484 | 61 | 14.04 |
6/22 | Luzerner Open 2022 C | 1 | Nguyen, Tobias | 1300 | 1484 | 74.23 | 9.28 |
6/22 | Luzerner Open 2022 C | ½ | Gutierrez, Carlos Martin | 1572 | 1484 | 37.79 | 4.4 |
6/22 | Luzerner Open 2022 C | ½ | Pellegrini, Noah | 1471 | 1484 | 51.83 | -0.66 |
6/22 | Luzerner Open 2022 C | 1 | Albicker, Laurenz | 1487 | 1484 | 49.72 | 18.1 |
6/22 | Luzerner Open 2022 C | 0 | Böttcher, Andreas L. | 1635 | 1484 | 29.67 | -10.68 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 1 | Chockalingam, Vishak | 1602 | 1406 | 24.42 | 27.21 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 0 | Saminskij, Jan | 1667 | 1406 | 17.81 | -6.41 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | ½ | Cavadini, Tommaso | 1287 | 1406 | 66.3 | -5.87 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 0 | Begdullayev, Tamerlan | 1730 | 1406 | 12.53 | -4.51 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | 0 | Jordan, Christina | 1425 | 1406 | 47.32 | -17.04 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | ½ | Saminskij, Jan | 1667 | 1406 | 17.81 | 11.59 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Wilhelm, Marco | 1317 | 1406 | 62.35 | 13.55 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | ½ | Chockalingam, Vishak | 1602 | 1406 | 24.42 | 9.21 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Kumar, Shreyank | 1405 | 1406 | 50 | 18 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Bhingare, Joshua | 1409 | 1406 | 49.58 | 18.15 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Gong, Yansheng | 1338 | 1406 | 59.5 | 14.58 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | 1 | Glanc, Lea | 1469 | 1403 | 40.77 | 21.32 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | 0 | Gade, Niels Severin | 1538 | 1403 | 31.66 | -11.4 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | 0 | Tureshbayev, Anuar | 1753 | 1403 | 10.86 | -3.91 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | ½ | Hofstetter, Noah | 1335 | 1403 | 59.64 | -3.47 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | 1 | Devarasetty, Vardhan | 1291 | 1455 | 71.9 | 10.12 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | 1 | Yildiz, Kaan | 1420 | 1455 | 55.06 | 16.18 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | 0 | Kumar, Shreyank | 1317 | 1455 | 68.72 | -24.74 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | 1 | Gong, Yansheng | 1285 | 1455 | 72.61 | 9.86 |
2/22 | SGM 2022: 1. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 0 | Eichenberger, Markus | 1917 | 1455 | 5.12 | -1.84 |
2/22 | Schaffhausen Open | 0 | Aeschbacher, Dimitri | 1742 | 1455 | 15.51 | -5.58 |
2/22 | Schaffhausen Open | ½ | Mathyer, Raphael | 1635 | 1455 | 26.23 | 8.56 |
2/22 | Schaffhausen Open | 1 | Denzinger, Karl | 1608 | 1455 | 29.55 | 25.36 |
2/22 | Schaffhausen Open | ½ | Hirzel, Cédric | 1678 | 1455 | 21.52 | 10.25 |
2/22 | Schaffhausen Open | 0 | Abeln, Dirk | 1883 | 1455 | 6.56 | -2.36 |
2/22 | Luzerner Sonntagsturnier | 0 | Navarini, Vincent | 1498 | 1455 | 43.96 | -15.82 |
2/22 | Luzerner Sonntagsturnier | 1 | Pinelli, Gian | 1346 | 1455 | 65 | 12.6 |
2/22 | Luzerner Sonntagsturnier | 0 | Deveci, Sinan | 1985 | 1455 | 3.05 | -1.1 |
2/22 | Luzerner Samstagsturnier B | 1 | Begdullayev, Tamerlan | 1602 | 1455 | 30.29 | 25.1 |
2/22 | Luzerner Samstagsturnier B | 0 | Kern, Jesper | 1417 | 1455 | 55.48 | -19.97 |
2/22 | Luzerner Samstagsturnier B | 0 | Van Aepelen, Nikolai | 1639 | 1455 | 25.88 | -9.32 |
2/22 | Basel Rising Open | 0 | Bruhnsen, Jan | 1418 | 1455 | 55.34 | -19.92 |
2/22 | Basel Rising Open | 0 | Batacchi, Amaury | 1208 | 1455 | 80.87 | -29.11 |
2/22 | Basel Rising Open | 1 | Gafner, Yanis | 1197 | 1455 | 81.92 | 6.51 |
2/22 | Basel Rising Open | 0 | Mallipudi, Vernmulyadeep | 1359 | 1455 | 63.28 | -22.78 |
2/22 | Basel Rising Open | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1077 | 1455 | 90.93 | -32.73 |
2/22 | Basel Rising Open | 1 | Rojas, Franco | 1260 | 1455 | 75.47 | 8.83 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 1 | Varghese, Vivan | 1218 | 1415 | 75.69 | 8.75 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 1 | Cavadini, Tommaso | 1251 | 1415 | 71.9 | 10.12 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 1 | Bachmann, Elias | 1293 | 1415 | 66.69 | 11.99 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 1 | Aravind, Avyukt | 1231 | 1415 | 74.23 | 9.28 |
5/21 | Wohlen Rising Open | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1429 | 1309 | 33.57 | -12.08 |
5/21 | Wohlen Rising Open | 1 | Bugmann, Sandro | 1349 | 1309 | 44.52 | 19.97 |
5/21 | Wohlen Rising Open | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1169 | 1309 | 69.09 | 11.13 |
5/21 | Wohlen Rising Open | 1 | Van Aepelen, David | 1229 | 1309 | 61.27 | 13.94 |
5/21 | Wohlen Rising Open | 1 | Schafft, Lorenz | 1349 | 1309 | 44.52 | 19.97 |
5/21 | Paradiso Rising Open | 0 | Van Aepelen, David | 1277 | 1309 | 54.5 | -19.62 |
5/21 | Paradiso Rising Open | 1 | Meichsner, Orell | 1212 | 1309 | 63.42 | 13.17 |
5/21 | Paradiso Rising Open | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1277 | 1309 | 54.5 | 16.38 |
5/21 | Paradiso Rising Open | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1212 | 1309 | 63.42 | 13.17 |
5/21 | Paradiso Rising Open | 1 | Portmann, Stefan | 1244 | 1309 | 59.09 | 14.73 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 1 | Devarasetty, Vardhan | 1232 | 1309 | 60.73 | 14.14 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 1 | Cavadini, Alice | 1150 | 1309 | 71.3 | 10.33 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 0 | Michlmayr, Teo | 1222 | 1309 | 62.21 | -22.4 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 1 | Varghese, Vivan | 1213 | 1309 | 63.28 | 13.22 |
4/21 | Swiss Youth Chess Open Meggen | ½ | Schmid, Haiko | 1200 | 1358 | 71.18 | -7.62 |
4/21 | Swiss Youth Chess Open Meggen | 1 | Infanger, Philip | 1192 | 1358 | 72.14 | 10.03 |
4/21 | Swiss Youth Chess Open Meggen | 0 | Sidler, Raoul | 1682 | 1358 | 12.67 | -4.56 |
4/21 | Swiss Youth Chess Open Meggen | 0 | Aregger, Nando | 1200 | 1358 | 71.18 | -25.62 |
4/21 | Swiss Youth Chess Open Meggen | 0 | Tureshbayev, Anuar | 1258 | 1358 | 63.82 | -22.97 |
4/21 | Swiss Youth Chess Open Meggen | 1 | Brunner, Aron | 1164 | 1358 | 75.36 | 8.87 |
4/21 | Swiss Youth Chess Open Meggen | 0 | Nguyen, Tobias | 1245 | 1358 | 65.52 | -23.59 |
4/21 | Swiss Youth Chess Open Meggen | 1 | Begdullayeva, Karina | 1093 | 1358 | 82.56 | 6.28 |
4/21 | Swiss Youth Chess Open Meggen | 1 | Kathriner, Vanessa | 1192 | 1358 | 72.26 | 9.99 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2020/21 | 1 | Wilhelm, Marco | 1176 | 1341 | 72.02 | 10.07 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2020/21 | 0 | Aeschbacher, Dimitri | 1502 | 1341 | 28.34 | -10.2 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2020/21 | ½ | Ghisla, Ireneo | 1442 | 1341 | 36.05 | 5.02 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2020/21 | 1 | Vemulapati, Sathvik | 1235 | 1341 | 64.48 | 12.79 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | ½ | Madhavan, Kailash | 1275 | 1325 | 57.02 | -2.53 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Begdullayeva, Karina | 1058 | 1325 | 82.74 | 6.21 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Wilhelm, Marco | 1199 | 1325 | 67.2 | 11.81 |
1/20 | SJMM 2019/2020: Nationalliga B, 1. Runde | 0 | Saminskij, David | 1475 | 1299 | 26.69 | -9.61 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 1 | Bhingare, Joshua | 1243 | 1299 | 57.85 | 15.17 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 1 | Munjal, Sparsh | 1193 | 1299 | 64.61 | 12.74 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 1 | Krokowski-Bednarz, Leon | 1232 | 1299 | 59.36 | 14.63 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 0 | Federer, Colin | 1508 | 1299 | 23 | -8.28 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 1 | Dubler, Matthis | 1206 | 1299 | 62.88 | 13.36 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 0 | Palmonella, Luca | 1278 | 1299 | 52.96 | -19.07 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 1 | Bros, Aleksandra | 1060 | 1299 | 80.09 | 7.17 |
4/19 | SEM HT4 | 1 | Anthamatten, Mario | 1384 | 1314 | 40.23 | 21.52 |
4/19 | SEM HT4 | 1 | Wietlisbach, Rebecca | 1255 | 1314 | 58.26 | 15.03 |
4/19 | SEM HT4 | 0 | Lengacher, Moritz | 1427 | 1314 | 34.48 | -12.41 |
4/19 | SEM HT4 | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1324 | 1314 | 48.59 | -17.49 |
4/19 | SEM HT4 | 0 | Tansini, Clairmonde P. | 1367 | 1314 | 42.43 | -15.27 |
4/19 | SEM HT4 | 1 | Siems, Malia | 1200 | 1314 | 65.65 | 12.36 |
4/19 | SEM HT4 | 0 | Moesching, Colin | 1304 | 1314 | 51.41 | -18.51 |
3/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Gwerder, Raphael | 1237 | 1322 | 61.81 | 13.75 |
3/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 6. Runde | 0 | Gwerder, Raphael | 1237 | 1322 | 61.81 | -22.25 |
2/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Fischer, Nora | 1164 | 1299 | 68.34 | 11.4 |
2/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Beyeler, Ueli | 1173 | 1299 | 67.2 | 11.81 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 0 | Bangerter, Ena | 1241 | 56.32 | -0 | |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Meichsner, Orell | 1200 | 61.81 | 0.6 | |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Maurer, Aaron | 1250 | 55.06 | 0.6 | |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Speerli, Maria | 1208 | 60.86 | 0.6 | |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 0 | Fromm, Vincent | 1305 | 47.18 | -0 | |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 0 | Ineichen, Pius | 1309 | 46.76 | -0 | |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Collin, Emil | 1231 | 57.57 | 0.6 |
Jahr | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 4 | 4 | |||||
2023 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 35 |
2022 | 4 | 22 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 52 |
2021 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 30 |
2020 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
2019 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 11 |