1. Bundesliga
3. Runde
SG Zürich 1 | - | SV Wollishofen 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
SG Winterthur 1 | - | SG Riehen 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Payerne 1 | - | Kirchberg 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Gonzen 1 | - | Nyon 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nyon 1 | 6 | 16 |
2. | Kirchberg 1 | 5 | 13½ |
3. | SG Riehen 1 | 4 | 16½ |
4. | SG Winterthur 1 | 3 | 12 |
5. | SV Wollishofen 1 | 3 | 11½ |
6. | Payerne 1 | 2 | 10½ |
7. | SG Zürich 1 | 0 | 8½ |
8. | Gonzen 1 | 0 | 7½ |
Einzelresultate
SG Zürich 1 (2197) | - | SV Wollishofen 1 (2307) | 3 | : | 5 | |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 6 | |||
Anthony Petkidis (2399) | - | Roger Moor (2399) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Daniel Fischer (2339) | - | Michael Prusikin (2536) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Norbert Friedrich (2285) | - | Michael Hochstrasser (2329) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Felix Csajka (2173) | - | Leonardo Costa (2393) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Dragomir Vucenovic (2180) | - | Olivier Moor (2328) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Boris Haufler (2025) | - | Martin Albisetti (2224) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Christian Issler (1981) | - | Szymon Stysiak (2186) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
N.N. | - | Frank Schmidbauer (2061) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
SG Winterthur 1 (2323) | - | SG Riehen 1 (2295) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Oliver Kurmann (2485) | - | Nicolas Brunner (2437) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gabriel Gähwiler (2423) | - | Gregor Haag (2395) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2467) | - | Hartmut Metz (2301) | 1 | : | 0 |
Benedict Hasenohr (2335) | - | Christoph Pfrommer (2334) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sebastian Gattenlöhner (2259) | - | Gerhard Kiefer (2254) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Huss (2239) | - | Heinz Wirthensohn (2272) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Zollinger (2200) | - | Niklaus Giertz (2164) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Szakolczai (2176) | - | Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2206) | ½ | : | ½ |
Payerne 1 (2142) | - | Kirchberg 1 (2225) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Theo Stijve (2342) | - | Marco Lehmann (2357) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alex Lienhard (2218) | - | Oliver Sutter (2346) | 1 | : | 0 |
Aurélien Pomini (2244) | - | Andreas Lehmann (2304) | ½ | : | ½ |
Florian Zarri (2139) | - | Lena Georgescu (2297) | 0 | : | 1 |
Laura Stoeri (2136) | - | Ghazal Hakimifard (2297) | 0 | : | 1 |
Achim Schneuwly (2053) | - | Joël Adler (2229) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thierry Bonferroni (1986) | - | Nicola Ramseyer (2052) | 0 | : | 1 |
Niels Stijve (2014) | - | Reto Marti (1920) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gonzen 1 (2204) | - | Nyon 1 (2309) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Valery Atlas (2424) | - | Jean Netzer (2413) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ufuk Tuncer (2343) | - | Jean-Noël Riff (2500) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Räber (2278) | - | Quentin Burri (2369) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nikolas Pogan (2224) | - | Sébastien Joie (2362) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ingo Meyer (2145) | - | Bastien Brailly-Vignal (2327) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ali Habibi (2192) | - | Murtez Ondozi (2399) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Dürst (2004) | - | Laurent Vilaseca (2095) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sven Bartholet (2019) | - | Dorian Asllani (2003) | 0 | : | 1 |