SJMM 2010/11: Runde 3
Kategorie National, Gruppe West
Genève Club I | - | Bienne-Jura I | 1 | : | 3 |
Ecole d'Echecs Genève I | - | Rheinknie I | 4 | : | 0 |
Schachklub Bern | - | Payerne I | 0 | : | 4 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern I | - | Echallens | 2½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bienne-Jura I | 6 | 9 |
2. | Genève Club I | 4 | 8 |
Payerne I | 4 | 8 | |
4. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern I | 4 | 7 |
5. | Schachklub Bern | 4 | 6 |
6. | Ecole d'Echecs Genève I | 2 | 5½ |
7. | Echallens | 0 | 3 |
8. | Rheinknie I | -2 | 1½ |
Einzelresultate
Genève Club I (1721) | - | Bienne-Jura I (1781) | 1 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 2½ | ||
Sandu Makawitage (1723) | - | Alex Lienhard (2011) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hiru Makawitage (1817) | - | Ivan Retti (1857) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yiannis Catsiapis (1774) | - | Alec Schneider (1735) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tristan Duquesnoy (1568) | - | Sven Lienhard (1519) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ecole d'Echecs Genève I (1686) | - | Rheinknie I (0) | 4 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 0 | |||
Nataniel Hofer (1803) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Thomas Frauchiger (1710) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Bastien Duquesnoy (1630) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Armen Garibian (1600) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Schachklub Bern (2011) | - | Payerne I (1977) | 0 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 2 | ||
Jan Rindlisbacher (2214) | - | Simon Stoeri (2182) | 0 | : | 1 |
Noël Studer (2153) | - | Florian Zarri (2052) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicolas Kupper (2045) | - | Laura Stoeri (1974) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roman Spinatsch (1631) | - | Noé Duruz (1700) | 0 | : | 1 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern I (1887) | - | Echallens (1883) | 2½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 2 | ||
Jingle Li (2075) | - | André Meylan (2025) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ludovic Zaza (1874) | - | Aurélien Pomini (1881) | ½ | : | ½ |
Julian Turkmani (1840) | - | Harry Hoang (1922) | 1 | : | 0 |
Samuel Schweizer (1758) | - | Andrea Scapuso (1705) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kategorie National, Gruppe Ost
SprengSchach Wil I | - | Zürich | 2½ | : | 1½ |
Uzwil I | - | Wil | ½ | : | 3½ |
Science City | - | Winterthur United II | 1 | : | 3 |
Ticino | - | Winterthur United I | 2 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | SprengSchach Wil I | 6 | 10 |
2. | Ticino | 5 | 8 |
3. | Zürich | 4 | 8 |
4. | Winterthur United I | 3 | 6 |
5. | Winterthur United II | 2 | 5½ |
6. | Science City | 2 | 4½ |
7. | Wil | 2 | 4 |
8. | Uzwil I | 0 | 2 |
Einzelresultate
SprengSchach Wil I (1962) | - | Zürich (1907) | 2½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 1½ | ||
Fabian Matt (2119) | - | Alan Berset (1971) | 1 | : | 0 |
Julian Schärer (2236) | - | Sai Saikrishnan (1984) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dominik Bosshard (1806) | - | Leonard Züst (1870) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roberto Axelrod (1685) | - | Thomas Lutz (1802) | ½ | : | ½ |
Uzwil I (1617) | - | Wil (1694) | ½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 2½ | ||
Annika Fröwis (1976) | - | Fabian Welch (1866) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simone Dinkel (1525) | - | Jérôme Sieber (1824) | 0 | : | 1 |
Larissa König (1492) | - | David Bernet (1646) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ronja Stahl (1475) | - | Remo Bernet (1439) | 0 | : | 1 |
Science City (1528) | - | Winterthur United II (1562) | 1 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 2 | ||
Vincent Pfenninger (1705) | - | Benjamin Brandis (1647) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dominik Fähnrich (1603) | - | Matthias Wolfensberger (1634) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexander Mampilly (1445) | - | Julius Kisters (1609) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fidel Studer (1360) | - | Michael Mégroz (1358) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ticino (1600) | - | Winterthur United I (1649) | 2 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 2 | ||
Eugeny Sokolov (1768) | - | Martin Schweighoffer (1782) | 0 | : | 1 |
Raffaele Coray (1576) | - | Philipp Keller (1854) | 0 | : | 1 |
Davide Dandrea (1570) | - | Till Roost (1641) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dragos LUCA (1487) | - | Ken Kiener (1320) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kategorie Regional, Gruppe West 1
Ecole d'Echecs Genève II | - | Payerne II | 0 | : | 4 |
Worb II | - | Bienne-Jura II | 1 | : | 3 |
Worb I | - | Bienne-Jura III | 4 | : | 0 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bienne-Jura II | 6 | 9 |
2. | Payerne II | 4 | 8 |
Worb I | 4 | 8 | |
4. | Worb II | 2 | 5 |
5. | Ecole d'Echecs Genève II | 1 | 2 |
Genève Club II | 1 | 2 | |
7. | Bienne-Jura III | 0 | 1 |
Einzelresultate
Ecole d'Echecs Genève II (1280) | - | Payerne II (1463) | 0 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 3 | ||
Raphael Pichler (1276) | - | Alexandre Débieux (1560) | 0 | : | 1 |
Louis Lu | - | Jean Mégret (1480) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alik Garibian (1311) | - | Arnaud Chanex (1450) | 0 | : | 1 |
Carolina Pichler (1254) | - | Yanis Vonnez (1362) | 0 | : | 1 |
Worb II (1371) | - | Bienne-Jura II (1428) | 1 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 3 | ||
Florin Achermann (1347) | - | Alain Graber (1524) | 0 | : | 1 |
Cyrill Achermann (1340) | - | Olivier Graber (1428) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicola Ramseyer | - | Dylan Greder (1399) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ferdinand von Willich (1425) | - | Axel Steiner (1361) | 0 | : | 1 |
Worb I (1483) | - | Bienne-Jura III (1329) | 4 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | ½ | |||
Maximilian von Willich (1500) | - | Lars Jutzeler (1334) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Lukas Jan Rychener (1562) | - | Marc Vögeli | 1 | : | 0 | |
Noah Rychener (1486) | - | Tim Jutzeler (1323) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jonathan Aebersold (1382) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Kategorie Regional, Gruppe West 2
Spiez | - | Kobra | 1 | : | 3 |
Münsingen | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern II | 0 | : | 4 |
Trubschachen | - | Rheinknie II | 1 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern II | 6 | 12 |
2. | Kobra | 6 | 8½ |
3. | Rheinknie II | 4 | 7 |
4. | Münsingen | 1 | 3 |
Spiez | 1 | 3 | |
6. | Trubschachen | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Spiez (1446) | - | Kobra (1525) | 1 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 3 | ||
Adrian Marc Fuhrer | - | Benjamin Jöri (1691) | 0 | : | 1 |
N.N. | - | Samuel Jöri (1549) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kim Krähenbühl (1446) | - | Timothy Hofer (1334) | 1 | : | 0 |
N.N. | - | Donavan Terryberry | 0 | : | 1 |
Münsingen (1381) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern II (1714) | 0 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 0 | : | 4 | ||
Lukas Oestmann (1416) | - | Samuel Schweizer (1758) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ruben Häberli | - | Ueli Bühler (1774) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Franz (1345) | - | Manuel Dietiker (1772) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Franz | - | Timur Miccolis (1552) | 0 | : | 1 |
Trubschachen (1378) | - | Rheinknie II (1423) | 1 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 2 | |||
Renato Schär (1346) | - | Damian Hunter (1461) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Kirushanth Sivanandan (1446) | - | Pranav Sriram (1415) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Tizian Stettler (1341) | - | Georges Barnicol (1394) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jaasagan Sivanandan | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Kategorie Regional, Gruppe Ost 1
Gonzen I | - | Wollishofen | 4 | : | 0 |
Westaargau | - | Gonzen II | 0 | : | 4 |
Cham | - | SprengSchach Wil II | 1 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Gonzen I | 5 | 10 |
2. | Gonzen II | 5 | 9 |
3. | SprengSchach Wil II | 4 | 6 |
4. | Cham | 2 | 3½ |
5. | Wollishofen | 1 | 3 |
6. | SprengSchach Wil IV | 0 | 2½ |
7. | Westaargau | -1 | 2 |
Einzelresultate
Gonzen I (1445) | - | Wollishofen (0) | 4 | : | 0 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 1 | ||
Franco Cavegn (1350) | - | Saranhy Thevarajah | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexander Van Schie (1540) | - | Yue Ding Tien | 1 | : | 0 |
Sven Bartholet | - | Sophie Fischer | 1 | : | 0 |
Kim Müller | - | Sangaman Thevarajah | 1 | : | 0 |
Westaargau (0) | - | Gonzen II (0) | 0 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 2 | |||
N.N. | - | Lukas Good | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Nino Sulser | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Rafael Thomann | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Matteo Macri | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Cham (1445) | - | SprengSchach Wil II (1586) | 1 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 3 | ||
Simon Leisibach (1513) | - | Stefan Kurz (1659) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nico Burger (1441) | - | Samyo Bounlom (1675) | 0 | : | 1 |
Juan Perez | - | Gian-Andri Stahl (1591) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thoma Leisibach (1381) | - | Nicolas Hohlbaum (1417) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kategorie Regional, Gruppe Ost 2
Rheintal | - | SprengSchach Wil III | 1 | : | 3 |
Uzwil II | - | SprengSchach Wil V | 3 | : | 1 |
St. Gallen | - | Frauenfeld | 1 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | SprengSchach Wil III | 7 | 12 |
2. | SprengSchach Wil V | 5 | 9 |
3. | Frauenfeld | 2 | 4 |
Rheintal | 2 | 4 | |
5. | Uzwil II | 2 | 3 |
6. | Illnau | 0 | 2 |
St. Gallen | 0 | 2 |
Einzelresultate
Rheintal (1592) | - | SprengSchach Wil III (1520) | 1 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 1½ | |||
Cédric Rohner (1680) | - | Fabio Oberhänsli (1553) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Fabian Jin (1621) | - | Nam-Khang Nguyen (1481) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Céline Rohner (1474) | - | Marc Steinmann (1527) | 1 | : | 0 | |
N.N. | - | David Fleischmann | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Uzwil II (0) | - | SprengSchach Wil V (0) | 3 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 2 | ||
Nico Kästli | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexandar Zdravkovic | - | Jérôme Oehninger | 1 | : | 0 |
Sandro Schmuki | - | Samuel Ott | 0 | : | 1 |
Pascal Schmed | - | Noah Hinder | 1 | : | 0 |
St. Gallen (1359) | - | Frauenfeld (1409) | 1 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | ½ | : | 3½ | ||
Livio Ciardo (1359) | - | Dominik Böhi (1529) | 1 | : | 0 |
Elias Giesinger | - | Edin Beljulji (1396) | 0 | : | 1 |
N.N. | - | Marius Grossglauser (1330) | 0 | : | 1 |
Adam Giesinger | - | Sebastian Jossi (1381) | 0 | : | 1 |