SJMM 2013/14: Runde 4
Kategorie National, Gruppe West
Echallens 1 | - | Kobra Solothurn 1 | 3 | : | 1 |
Ecole d'Echecs de Genève 1 | - | Payerne 1 | 1 | : | 3 |
Echallens 2 | - | Zebras Bern/Worb 1 | 1 | : | 3 |
Nyon 1 | - | Bienne-Jura 1 | 0 | : | 0 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Echallens 1 | 8 | 14 |
2. | Ecole d'Echecs de Genève 1 | 4 | 7½ |
3. | Zebras Bern/Worb 1 | 4 | 7 |
4. | Payerne 1 | 4 | 6½ |
5. | Kobra Solothurn 1 | 2 | 5½ |
6. | Nyon 1 | 2 | 5 |
7. | Echallens 2 | 0 | 2½ |
8. | Bienne-Jura 1 | 0 | 0 |
Einzelresultate
Echallens 1 (2001) | - | Kobra Solothurn 1 (1806) | 3 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 1 | ||
André Meylan (2210) | - | Peter Wallmüller (1964) | 1 | : | 0 |
Harry Hoang (2091) | - | Sarah Hund (1849) | 1 | : | 0 |
Cédric Grillon (1944) | - | Samuel Krebs (1712) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andrea Scapuso (1759) | - | Yann Huynh (1699) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ecole d'Echecs de Genève 1 (1804) | - | Payerne 1 (1833) | 1 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 2 | ||
Nataniel Hofer (1951) | - | Noé Duruz (1935) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Frauchiger (1798) | - | Jean Mégret (1885) | 0 | : | 1 |
Csenge Jarai (1767) | - | Colin Hofmann (1829) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hanqi Lu (1699) | - | Alexandre Débieux (1684) | 0 | : | 1 |
Echallens 2 (1814) | - | Zebras Bern/Worb 1 (1887) | 1 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 3 | |||
Yiannis Catsiapis (1996) | - | Julian Turkmani (2122) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Loïc Cordey (1964) | - | Samuel Schweizer (1992) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Olivier Cloux (1482) | - | Fabian Hubacher (1790) | ½ | : | ½ | |
N.N. | - | Timur Miccolis (1645) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Nyon 1 (0) | - | Bienne-Jura 1 (0) | 0 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 2 | |||
N.N. | - | N.N. | 0 | : | 0 | FF |
N.N. | - | N.N. | 0 | : | 0 | FF |
N.N. | - | N.N. | 0 | : | 0 | FF |
N.N. | - | N.N. | 0 | : | 0 | FF |
Kategorie National, Gruppe Ost
SprengSchach Wil 1 | - | Winterthur United 1 | 3 | : | 1 |
Gonzen 1 | - | SprengSchach Wil 2 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
Ticino | - | Uzwil | 1½ | : | 2½ |
Cham 1 | - | St. Gallen 1 | 1 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Winterthur United 1 | 6 | 11½ |
2. | SprengSchach Wil 1 | 6 | 11 |
3. | St. Gallen 1 | 6 | 10½ |
4. | SprengSchach Wil 2 | 6 | 9 |
5. | Gonzen 1 | 4 | 7½ |
6. | Ticino | 2 | 5½ |
7. | Uzwil | 2 | 4½ |
8. | Cham 1 | 0 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
SprengSchach Wil 1 (1957) | - | Winterthur United 1 (1830) | 3 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 1½ | ||
Dario Bischofberger (2087) | - | Robin Sierra (1923) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Kurz (1933) | - | Philipp Keller (1883) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samyo Bounlom (1908) | - | Matthias Wolfensberger (1859) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nam-Khang Nguyen (1901) | - | Pablo Osuna (1653) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gonzen 1 (1676) | - | SprengSchach Wil 2 (1638) | 1½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 2 | ||
Fabian Bänziger (2034) | - | Lukas Meier (1750) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexander Van Schie (1708) | - | Timon Aegler (1696) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sven Bartholet (1584) | - | Matthias Tezayak (1561) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nino Sulser (1378) | - | Ramon Gämperli (1543) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ticino (1587) | - | Uzwil (1756) | 1½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 2½ | ||
Adriano Käppeli (1751) | - | Felix Bahl (2179) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nil Malyguine (Brioschi) (1587) | - | Joshua Grob (1784) | 0 | : | 1 |
Raffaele Coray (1567) | - | Duke Kreutzmann (1563) | ½ | : | ½ |
Enea Ratti (1444) | - | Hannah Minas (1497) | 1 | : | 0 |
Cham 1 (1642) | - | St. Gallen 1 (1610) | 1 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 2 | ||
Simon Leisibach (1694) | - | Elias Giesinger (1630) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nico Burger (1782) | - | Benito Rusconi (1615) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thoma Leisibach (1528) | - | Yasin Chennaoui (1620) | 0 | : | 1 |
Cyrill Leuthold (1563) | - | Jan Frei (1576) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kategorie Regional, Gruppe West 1
Bienne-Jura 2 | - | Neuchâtel | 4 | : | 0 |
Lyss-Seeland 2 | - | Zebras Bern/Worb 3 | 0 | : | 4 |
Bienne-Jura 3 | - | Grenchen | 4 | : | 0 |
Lyss-Seeland 1 | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds | 2 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zebras Bern/Worb 3 | 8 | 12½ |
2. | Bienne-Jura 3 | 7 | 12½ |
3. | La Chaux-de-Fonds | 5 | 9½ |
4. | Bienne-Jura 2 | 4 | 9 |
5. | Lyss-Seeland 1 | 3 | 7½ |
6. | Neuchâtel | 2 | 6 |
7. | Lyss-Seeland 2 | 2 | 5 |
8. | Grenchen | 0 | 2 |
Einzelresultate
Bienne-Jura 2 (1642) | - | Neuchâtel (0) | 4 | : | 0 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 0 | ||
Nicolas Kaser (1909) | - | Raphael Erne | 1 | : | 0 |
Alain Graber (1619) | - | Joachim Hammann | 1 | : | 0 |
Olivier Graber (1544) | - | Evan Villars | 1 | : | 0 |
Dylan Greder (1495) | - | Matthew Kerrison | 1 | : | 0 |
Lyss-Seeland 2 (0) | - | Zebras Bern/Worb 3 (1432) | 0 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 0 | : | 4 | ||
Noel Tilliot | - | Nicola Ramseyer (1513) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alessio Fallegger | - | Federico Calderon (1482) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michelle B. Lauper | - | Marco Henri (1396) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yan Christinat | - | Leonardo Guevara (1336) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bienne-Jura 3 (1595) | - | Grenchen (0) | 4 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 0 | |||
Sven Lienhard (1803) | - | Aris Zeller | 1 | : | 0 | |
Kevin Lucca (1626) | - | Felix Meshach | 1 | : | 0 | |
Cyrill De Jonckheere (1552) | - | Giulio Lo Giudice | 1 | : | 0 | |
Daria Fovini (1397) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Lyss-Seeland 1 (1437) | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds (1607) | 2 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 1½ | ||
David Huerta | - | Vanni Meier (1607) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alec Schürmann (1417) | - | Enzo Jaggy | 1 | : | 0 |
Jan Bloch (1457) | - | Daniela Stojmenovic | 1 | : | 0 |
Noah Leuenberger | - | Gaëtan Dubois | 0 | : | 1 |
Kategorie Regional, Gruppe West 2
SK Bern 2 | - | Spiez 2 | 4 | : | 0 |
Zebras Bern/Worb 4 | - | Aljechin Münsingen | 0 | : | 4 |
SK Bern 1 | - | Trubschachen | 3 | : | 1 |
Zebras Bern/Worb 2 | - | Spiez 1 | 2½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zebras Bern/Worb 2 | 8 | 10 |
2. | Aljechin Münsingen | 6 | 12½ |
3. | SK Bern 1 | 6 | 10½ |
Trubschachen | 6 | 10½ | |
5. | SK Bern 2 | 4 | 9½ |
6. | Spiez 1 | 2 | 6½ |
7. | Zebras Bern/Worb 4 | 0 | 2½ |
8. | Spiez 2 | 0 | 1 |
Einzelresultate
SK Bern 2 (1392) | - | Spiez 2 (0) | 4 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 0 | |||
Nathalie Pellicoro (1438) | - | Shilas Wälti | 1 | : | 0 | |
Fabian Pellicoro (1427) | - | Yanick Wälti | 1 | : | 0 | |
Seva Yevdokimov (1350) | - | Nadin Wälti | 1 | : | 0 | |
Michael Pellicoro (1352) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Zebras Bern/Worb 4 (1350) | - | Aljechin Münsingen (1501) | 0 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | ½ | : | 3½ | |||
Jason Steinmann | - | Lukas Oestmann (1579) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Ronja Toth (1350) | - | Ruben Häberli (1528) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Noelia Henri (1350) | - | Stefan Franz (1497) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Christian Franz (1398) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
SK Bern 1 (1704) | - | Trubschachen (1454) | 3 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 1 | ||
Lena Georgescu (1882) | - | Jaasagan Sivanandan (1641) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yisam Duong (1697) | - | Tizian Stettler (1431) | 1 | : | 0 |
Florin Achermann (1670) | - | Matthias Künzi (1388) | 0 | : | 1 |
Igor Schlegel (1568) | - | Michaela Künzi (1357) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zebras Bern/Worb 2 (1457) | - | Spiez 1 (1352) | 2½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 1 | ||
Nikash Urwyler (1612) | - | Adrian Roth | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Paul Hargrave (1545) | - | Tim Schmidt (1343) | ½ | : | ½ |
Timo Rieder (1350) | - | Saskia Bischoff (1361) | 0 | : | 1 |
Claudio Henri (1321) | - | Renato Mägert | 1 | : | 0 |
Kategorie Regional, Gruppe West 3
Echallens 3 | - | Payerne 3 | 3 | : | 1 |
Payerne 4 | - | Payerne 2 | 1 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Payerne 2 | 6 | 11½ |
2. | Echallens 3 | 5 | 9 |
3. | Payerne 3 | 3 | 6½ |
4. | Payerne 4 | 2 | 5 |
Einzelresultate
Echallens 3 (1412) | - | Payerne 3 (1380) | 3 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 2 | ||
Colin Cordey (1486) | - | Marc Débieux (1413) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Perréard (1409) | - | Alex Berchtold (1477) | 0 | : | 1 |
Brian Granda (1355) | - | Bastien Michel (1280) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tommy Hoang (1398) | - | Corentin Zbinden (1348) | 1 | : | 0 |
Payerne 4 (1408) | - | Payerne 2 (1488) | 1 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 2½ | ||
Maeva Vogt (1488) | - | Maxime Radermecker (1736) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michelle Berchtold (1442) | - | Yanis Vonnez (1557) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sandy Duruz (1350) | - | Dayan Massonnet (1348) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sophie Berchtold (1350) | - | Justin Radermecker (1312) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kategorie Regional, Gruppe West 4
Ecole d'Echecs de Genève 3 | - | Nyon 2 | 4 | : | 0 |
Ecole d'Echecs de Genève 2 | - | Genève Club | 3 | : | 1 |
Dardagny | - | Bois-Gentil | 1 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Ecole d'Echecs de Genève 2 | 8 | 14 |
2. | Nyon 2 | 4 | 9 |
3. | Ecole d'Echecs de Genève 3 | 4 | 7½ |
4. | Dardagny | 4 | 6 |
5. | Bois-Gentil | 2 | 6 |
6. | Genève Club | 0 | 3½ |
Einzelresultate
Ecole d'Echecs de Genève 3 (1309) | - | Nyon 2 (1453) | 4 | : | 0 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 1 | ||
Carolina Pichler (1372) | - | Mischa Stoliartchouk (1453) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gabriel Berrebi | - | Killian van Hoof | 1 | : | 0 |
Ludwig Vahram Topal (1304) | - | Adam Auzeill | 1 | : | 0 |
Bryan Pecorini (1250) | - | Eugemio Vigano | 1 | : | 0 |
Ecole d'Echecs de Genève 2 (1422) | - | Genève Club (0) | 3 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 0 | ||
Alexia Villanyi (1476) | - | Mathew Meyer | 1 | : | 0 |
Arthur Wambst (1457) | - | Colin Schmied | 0 | : | 1 |
Tiziano Frei (1380) | - | Nicolas Anivarro | 1 | : | 0 |
Raphael Pichler (1373) | - | Iraz Hossain | 1 | : | 0 |
Dardagny (1428) | - | Bois-Gentil (1350) | 1 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 1½ | ||
Liam Karara (1350) | - | Alexandre Andonovski (1350) | 0 | : | 1 |
Antoine Tran (1505) | - | Krischna Ranjith Kadali | 1 | : | 0 |
Marvin Nussberger | - | Alice Maerki | 0 | : | 1 |
Léo Mosteiro | - | Santosh Kadali | 0 | : | 1 |
Kategorie Regional, Gruppe West 5
Aarau West 2 | - | Therwil 1 | ½ | : | 3½ |
Kobra Solothurn 2 | - | Riehen 2 | 2 | : | 2 |
Aarau West 1 | - | Riehen 1 | 0 | : | 4 |
Therwil 3 | - | Therwil 2 | 4 | : | 0 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Riehen 1 | 8 | 14½ |
2. | Therwil 3 | 8 | 14 |
3. | Kobra Solothurn 2 | 5 | 10 |
4. | Therwil 2 | 4 | 9 |
5. | Riehen 2 | 3 | 5 |
6. | Therwil 1 | 2 | 5 |
7. | Aarau West 1 | 2 | 4½ |
8. | Aarau West 2 | 0 | 2 |
Einzelresultate
Aarau West 2 (1328) | - | Therwil 1 (1343) | ½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 1½ | ||
Mathias Haag | - | Emmanuel Heman | 0 | : | 1 |
Human Sobhani (1283) | - | Joel Rupps (1381) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lionel Sommerhalder (1350) | - | Jannick Wolfensberger (1305) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joel Sommerhalder (1350) | - | Filip Rozycki | ½ | : | ½ |
Kobra Solothurn 2 (1502) | - | Riehen 2 (1326) | 2 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 1 | ||
Joel Domke (1672) | - | Joel Fleury (1409) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oliver Angst (1552) | - | Erik Mehrle (1371) | 1 | : | 0 |
Melissa Ortegon (1397) | - | Shreyas Sriram (1285) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jill Hofer (1387) | - | Evelyne Wyder (1238) | ½ | : | ½ |
Aarau West 1 (1514) | - | Riehen 1 (1776) | 0 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 0 | : | 4 | ||
Can-Elian Barth (1621) | - | Laurids Stockert (1978) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nikita Karpatchev | - | Damian Hunter (1810) | 0 | : | 1 |
Antoni Kwiatkowski (1406) | - | Xaver Dill (1734) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olivier Tschopp | - | Georges Barnicol (1583) | 0 | : | 1 |
Therwil 3 (1526) | - | Therwil 2 (1350) | 4 | : | 0 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 0 | ||
Max Lo Presti (1705) | - | Youssef Haldemann (1350) | 1 | : | 0 |
Luca Hunziker (1459) | - | Tamara Haldemann | 1 | : | 0 |
Jesse Weder (1505) | - | Timothy Tikhonov | 1 | : | 0 |
Sandro Prato (1435) | - | Domenico Job | 1 | : | 0 |
Kategorie Regional, Gruppe Ost 1
Cham 2 | - | Chess4Kids 2 | 4 | : | 0 |
Chessflyers Kloten 2 | - | Chess4Kids 3 | 4 | : | 0 |
Gonzen 2 | - | Zug | 0 | : | 4 |
Chessflyers Kloten 1 | - | Chess4Kids 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Cham 2 | 8 | 16 |
2. | Chess4Kids 1 | 7 | 11½ |
3. | Zug | 6 | 12½ |
4. | Gonzen 2 | 4 | 5½ |
5. | Chessflyers Kloten 1 | 3 | 6 |
6. | Chessflyers Kloten 2 | 2 | 6½ |
7. | Chess4Kids 2 | 2 | 3 |
8. | Chess4Kids 3 | 0 | 2 |
Einzelresultate
Cham 2 (1535) | - | Chess4Kids 2 (0) | 4 | : | 0 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | ½ | ||
Nicolas Niederberger (1593) | - | Luke Kirchhofer | 1 | : | 0 |
Livio D'Agostini (1553) | - | Victor Leypold | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabian Frey (1460) | - | Max Schaldach | 1 | : | 0 |
Kaan Viol | - | Julius Brühl | 1 | : | 0 |
Chessflyers Kloten 2 (0) | - | Chess4Kids 3 (0) | 4 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 2 | |||
Dennis Eberhard | - | Michael Klein | 1 | : | 0 | |
Silvan Luck | - | Liam Wallner | 1 | : | 0 | |
Philip Berchtold | - | Denes Terek | 1 | : | 0 | |
Tim Holbein | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Gonzen 2 (1299) | - | Zug (1432) | 0 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | ½ | : | 3½ | ||
Dominic Vogler (1322) | - | Fabian Roshardt (1533) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ruben Ackermann | - | Mike Boss (1491) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dominik Krstic (1276) | - | Orlando Brunner (1374) | 0 | : | 1 |
Benjamin Ackermann | - | Linus Schlumberger (1329) | 0 | : | 1 |
Chessflyers Kloten 1 (1374) | - | Chess4Kids 1 (1368) | 2 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 1½ | ||
Jonas Lüscher (1387) | - | Mark-Simon Hug (1368) | 0 | : | 1 |
Timothy Hill (1360) | - | Jason Maurer | 1 | : | 0 |
Benjamin Honauer | - | Andrej Stanic | 1 | : | 0 |
Raffaele Montesanto | - | Tobias Köstinger | 0 | : | 1 |
Kategorie Regional, Gruppe Ost 2
SG Zürich 2 | - | SprengSchach Wil 3 | 1 | : | 3 |
Embrach Red Knights | - | St. Gallen 2 | 2½ | : | 1½ |
SG Zürich 1 | - | St. Gallen 3 | 4 | : | 0 |
Winterthur United 2 | - | Wil | 2½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Winterthur United 2 | 7 | 10½ |
2. | SG Zürich 1 | 6 | 11½ |
3. | St. Gallen 2 | 6 | 11 |
4. | SprengSchach Wil 3 | 5 | 10½ |
5. | Embrach Red Knights | 4 | 7½ |
6. | St. Gallen 3 | 3 | 5½ |
7. | SG Zürich 2 | 0 | 4½ |
8. | Wil | -1 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
SG Zürich 2 (2125) | - | SprengSchach Wil 3 (1543) | 1 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 3 | |||
Alan Berset (2125) | - | Fabio Oberhänsli (1602) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hari Arunkumar | - | Jonas Langenegger (1527) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Donatien Labelle | - | Fabrizio Bruni (1621) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Samping Bounlom (1423) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Embrach Red Knights (1325) | - | St. Gallen 2 (1390) | 2½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 2½ | ||
Elia Tieri | - | Leopold Wagner | 0 | : | 1 |
Synneva Spittel | - | Noah Fecker (1454) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kevin Wang (1332) | - | Jan Fecker (1348) | 1 | : | 0 |
Severin Landolt (1317) | - | Jonas Dornieden (1368) | 1 | : | 0 |
SG Zürich 1 (1560) | - | St. Gallen 3 (1305) | 4 | : | 0 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | ½ | ||
Mircea Gherghel Butan (1665) | - | Aaron Potterat (1259) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexander Mampilly (1611) | - | Dijvar Günes | 1 | : | 0 |
Maria Gherghel Butan (1506) | - | Maximilian Wagner | 1 | : | 0 |
Ambroise Labelle (1459) | - | Sina Fecker (1350) | 1 | : | 0 |
Winterthur United 2 (1480) | - | Wil (1294) | 2½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 1 | ||
Ken Kiener (1535) | - | Remo Bernet (1501) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tobias Funk (1631) | - | Chris Brühwiler (1201) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sven Schär (1480) | - | Henrik Jentgens (1280) | 0 | : | 1 |
Georg Weber (1272) | - | Robin Schwarz (1192) | 1 | : | 0 |