Nationalliga B
West
7. Runde
Riehen 2 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Therwil 1 | - | Sorab 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Nyon 1 | - | Vevey 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Sion 1 | - | Payerne 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Trubschachen 1 | - | Biel 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nyon 1 | 13 | 38 |
2. | Riehen 2 | 12 | 35 |
3. | Trubschachen 1 | 11 | 34 |
4. | Payerne 1 | 9 | 32 |
5. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 9 | 30 |
6. | Vevey 1 | 7 | 29½ |
7. | Therwil 1 | 4 | 25½ |
8. | Biel 1 | 3 | 20½ |
9. | Sion 1 | 1 | 19 |
10. | Sorab 1 | 1 | 16½ |
Einzelresultate
Riehen 2 (2244) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2208) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Hartmut Metz (2323) | - | Vadim Milov (2641) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Flückiger (2315) | - | Markus Klauser (2400) | ½ | : | ½ |
Clemens Werner (2320) | - | Spyridon Papakonstantinou (2176) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Wirthensohn (2301) | - | Frank Salzgeber (2209) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2235) | - | Julian Turkmani (2112) | 1 | : | 0 |
Niklaus Giertz (2183) | - | Mathias Leutwyler (2100) | ½ | : | ½ |
Arnd-Rüdiger Schwarz (2192) | - | Thomas Ramseyer (2111) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Schwierskott (2085) | - | Nikash Urwyler (1911) | 1 | : | 0 |
Therwil 1 (2096) | - | Sorab 1 (2076) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Barbara Hund (2178) | - | Max Scherer (2287) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ettore Faraone (2124) | - | Zeljko Stankovic (2317) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philipp Häner (2172) | - | Milorad Grbic (2254) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Schröter (2075) | - | Aleksandar Vuksanovic (2004) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Müller (2029) | - | Stanislav Budisin (2130) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mosko Grünberger (2073) | - | Mario Hänggi (1879) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Waldmeier (2105) | - | Ljubisa Stankovic (1780) | 1 | : | 0 |
Max Lo Presti (2012) | - | Predrag Miletic (1956) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nyon 1 (2173) | - | Vevey 1 (2156) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Jean Netzer (2398) | - | Aurélien Crut (2371) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claudiu Prunescu (2292) | - | David Burnier (2287) | ½ | : | ½ |
Emilien N'Guyen (2228) | - | Laurent Jacot (2159) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pascal Guex (2123) | - | Aurélien Pomini (2252) | ½ | : | ½ |
Laurent Vilaseca (2174) | - | Jean-Jacques Dousse (2052) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olaf Schweitzer (2091) | - | Harry Hoang (2168) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Ferrier (1997) | - | Olivier Chervet (1968) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alain Josef Henri Sermier (2084) | - | David Bigler (1987) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sion 1 (2069) | - | Payerne 1 (2141) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Gilles Terreaux (2297) | - | Theo Stijve (2265) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stéphane Emery (2137) | - | Patrik Grandadam (2272) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Morand (2079) | - | Simon Stoeri (2279) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Philippoz (2093) | - | Florian Zarri (2145) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Michel Paladini (2048) | - | Noé Duruz (2130) | 0 | : | 1 |
Cédric Philippoz (1971) | - | Stéphane Gendre (2064) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vlad Popescu (2004) | - | Achim Schneuwly (2055) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Yves Riand (1921) | - | Luca Overney (1916) | 1 | : | 0 |
Trubschachen 1 (2215) | - | Biel 1 (2036) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | ||
Hansjürg Känel (2313) | - | Eugène Kudryavtsev (2234) | ½ | : | ½ |
Branko Filipovic (2362) | - | Kevin Lucca (2044) | ½ | : | ½ |
Goran Milosevic (2282) | - | Michel Georg (2239) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joël Adler (2226) | - | Dominique Wiesmann (2003) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dirk Becker (2264) | - | Christophe Rohrer (2087) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Haldemann (2100) | - | Cyrill De Jonckheere (1824) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ralf-Axel Simon (2198) | - | Gilles Bürki (1912) | ½ | : | ½ |
Maria Heinatz (1971) | - | Alfred Burkhalter (1942) | 1 | : | 0 |