1. Liga
West
3. Runde
Köniz-Bubenberg 1 | - | Amateurs 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Bois-Gentil 1 | - | Valais 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Neuchâtel 1 | - | Echallens 2 | 3 | : | 5 |
Genève 2 | - | Thun 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Amateurs 1 | 4 | 16 |
2. | Genève 2 | 4 | 15 |
3. | Köniz-Bubenberg 1 | 4 | 12 |
4. | Thun 1 | 4 | 11½ |
5. | Bois-Gentil 1 | 3 | 13 |
6. | Valais 1 | 3 | 12½ |
7. | Echallens 2 | 2 | 9 |
8. | Neuchâtel 1 | 0 | 7 |
Einzelresultate
Köniz-Bubenberg 1 (1976) | - | Amateurs 1 (1967) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Sandor Kaszas | - | Mauro Boffa (2213) | 0 | : | 1 |
Miralem Novalic (2001) | - | Gaël Le Bourhis (2181) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Clausen (2159) | - | Jordan Bouilloux (1784) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Riesen (2028) | - | Stefan Fröschl (2102) | 0 | : | 1 |
Edi Freiburghaus (1900) | - | Marie-Anne Schaerer (1727) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rudolf Gautschi (1962) | - | Alexis Durand (1757) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gabriel Hefti (1938) | - | Yuanpei Liu (2080) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Vermin (1842) | - | Shay Keinan (1888) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bois-Gentil 1 (2038) | - | Valais 1 (2081) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Pablo Schmid (2207) | - | Ludovic Zaza (2135) | 1 | : | 0 |
Quentin Bogousslavsky (1983) | - | Gérard Nüesch (2411) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frédéric Cadei (2106) | - | Gérald Darbellay (1993) | ½ | : | ½ |
Igor Kupalov (2077) | - | Léonard Besse (2063) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philippe Müllhaupt (2042) | - | Jean-Paul Moret (2001) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Bieri (2070) | - | Pierre Perruchoud (2038) | ½ | : | ½ |
José-Maria Rincon (1920) | - | Fabien Tordeur (2005) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michel Katona (1900) | - | Jean-Daniel Delacroix (2005) | ½ | : | ½ |
Neuchâtel 1 (2011) | - | Echallens 2 (1997) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Antonin Robert (2207) | - | Lindo Duratti (2227) | ½ | : | ½ |
Didier Leuba (2198) | - | Cédric Grillon (2066) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Terraz (2103) | - | Steve Monthoux (2050) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Hauser (2111) | - | Manuel Lopez (1966) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrick Hasler (1842) | - | Georges Bertola (2033) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bertrand Banderet (1903) | - | Nicolas Perréard (1948) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Galerne (1872) | - | Colin Cordey (1803) | 0 | : | 1 |
Claudio Schwarz (1852) | - | Stéphane Coletta (1879) | 0 | : | 1 |
Genève 2 (2086) | - | Thun 1 (2092) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Claude Landenbergue (2316) | - | Martijn Engelberts (2303) | 1 | : | 0 |
Richard Gerber (2331) | - | Bernhard Meyer (2201) | 1 | : | 0 |
Laurent Geiser (2212) | - | Rambert Bellmann (2048) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Gurtner (2082) | - | Hugo Kalbermatter (2151) | ½ | : | ½ |
Georges Sudan (1969) | - | Martin Roth (2026) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nils Delmonico (1989) | - | Simon Künzli (2080) | 0 | : | 1 |
Tiziano Frei (1770) | - | Ulrich Eggenberger (1869) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrice Delpin (2020) | - | Ramon Stucki (2054) | 1 | : | 0 |