2. Liga
Zentral 2
3. Runde
Olten 2 | - | Cham 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Tribschen 2 | - | Wädenswil 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Bellinzona 1 | - | Entlebuch 1 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Luzern 2 | - | Tre Valli 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Entlebuch 1 | 6 | 13½ |
2. | Luzern 2 | 4 | 11½ |
3. | Tribschen 2 | 4 | 9½ |
4. | Tre Valli 1 | 4 | 9 |
5. | Olten 2 | 3 | 10 |
6. | Cham 1 | 2 | 7½ |
7. | Wädenswil 1 | 1 | 7 |
8. | Bellinzona 1 | 0 | 4 |
Einzelresultate
Olten 2 (1881) | - | Cham 1 (1799) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
David Monnerat (2004) | - | Jan Villiger (1852) | 0 | : | 1 |
Shiivesh Sunil Malli (1967) | - | Tim Distel (1920) | ½ | : | ½ |
Florian Lussi (1784) | - | Carlos Gomez Garcia (1895) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stephan Büttiker (1856) | - | Gian Nicola Haist (1771) | ½ | : | ½ |
Catherine Thürig (1850) | - | Josef Balkovec (1801) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kevin Jaussi (1825) | - | Jonathan Braun (1555) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tribschen 2 (1910) | - | Wädenswil 1 (1960) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Frank Neubert (1964) | - | Bruno Fankhauser (2113) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Herzog (2007) | - | Jean Fortin (2060) | 1 | : | 0 |
Flurin Yenigün (1832) | - | Grigor Gevorgyan (1936) | 1 | : | 0 |
Toni Riedener (1976) | - | Gerhard Walter (1900) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christoph Sterkman (1906) | - | Kurt Blattner (1871) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mario Bobbià (1773) | - | Stefan Bantea (1882) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bellinzona 1 (1626) | - | Entlebuch 1 (1959) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Rolando Caretti (1956) | - | Manuel Meier (2089) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Graf (1619) | - | Bilal Gümüsdagli (2126) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicola Ferrari (1686) | - | Ramon Suter (1811) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ernesto Koger (1538) | - | Mario Meier (2066) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rinaldo Geiler (1478) | - | Adrian Krummenacher (1840) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gianluca Storni (1480) | - | René Oehen (1819) | 0 | : | 1 |
Luzern 2 (1897) | - | Tre Valli 1 (1797) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Simon Abächerli (1934) | - | Simone Ferrari (1560) | 1 | : | 0 |
Silvio Bucher (2004) | - | Zoran Trivic (1663) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marco Burri (1913) | - | Andrea Pinchetti (2078) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kurt Züsli (1895) | - | Ireneo Ghisla (1694) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kailash Madhavan (1796) | - | Giovanni Laube (1978) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Amgwerd (1840) | - | Marco Laube (1807) | 1 | : | 0 |