22732: Rotunno Flavio, Fribourg CE
Elo: 2096
Erwartung: +36.69
Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 5. Runde | ½ | Anand, Aryan | 1892 | 0.764622 | -6.35093 |
SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 1 | Sutter, Julian | 1937 | 0.712993 | 6.88817 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT1 | ½ | Lötscher, Roland | 2395 | 0.145227 | 8.51454 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT1 | ½ | Schlegel, Igor | 2232 | 0.315318 | 4.43237 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT1 | ½ | Kamber, Bruno | 2245 | 0.299168 | 4.81997 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT1 | ½ | Rohrer, Christophe | 2289 | 0.247506 | 6.05985 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT1 | ½ | Akermann, Thomas | 2171 | 0.395441 | 2.50941 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT1 | 1 | Coletta, Stéphane | 1893 | 0.763533 | 5.67521 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT1 | 1 | Joller, Hans | 1829 | 0.827412 | 4.14211 |
Anzahl gefundene Partien: 393
Liste | Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2/24 | SMM 2024: Nationalliga B, 3. Runde | 1 | Jrade, Willis | 2163 | 2083 | 38.86 | 14.67 |
2/24 | SMM 2024: Nationalliga B, 2. Runde | 0 | Giertz, Niklaus | 2134 | 2083 | 42.85 | -10.28 |
2/24 | SMM 2024: Nationalliga B, 1. Runde | ½ | Gemelli, Romain | 2112 | 2083 | 45.78 | 1.01 |
2/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 1 | Shatil, Or | 1974 | 2083 | 65 | 8.4 |
2/24 | Grenke Chess Open 2024 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2000 | 2083 | 61.54 | 9.23 |
2/24 | Grenke Chess Open 2024 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1996 | 2083 | 62.08 | 9.1 |
2/24 | Grenke Chess Open 2024 | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2322 | 2083 | 19.91 | -4.78 |
2/24 | Grenke Chess Open 2024 | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2025 | 2083 | 58.12 | -13.95 |
2/24 | Grenke Chess Open 2024 | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2413 | 2083 | 12.17 | -2.92 |
2/24 | Grenke Chess Open 2024 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2009 | 2083 | 60.32 | 9.52 |
2/24 | Grenke Chess Open 2024 | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1999 | 2083 | 61.68 | -2.8 |
2/24 | Grenke Chess Open 2024 | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2556 | 2083 | 4.72 | -1.13 |
2/24 | Grenke Chess Open 2024 | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2005 | 2083 | 60.86 | -2.61 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 1. Bundesliga, 7. Runde | 1 | Kummle, Thomas | 2002 | 2031 | 54.22 | 10.99 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 1. Bundesliga, 6. Runde | 1 | Jäggi, Dorian | 2318 | 2031 | 15.6 | 20.26 |
1/24 | DSSP Chess Open Zurich A-Open | 0 | Frey, Fabian | 2228 | 2031 | 24.42 | -5.86 |
1/24 | DSSP Chess Open Zurich A-Open | ½ | Jaggy, Matteo | 2193 | 2031 | 28.34 | 5.2 |
1/24 | DSSP Chess Open Zurich A-Open | ½ | Schnell, Simon | 2147 | 2031 | 34.09 | 3.82 |
1/24 | DSSP Chess Open Zurich A-Open | 0 | Szakolczai, Peter | 2153 | 2031 | 33.31 | -7.99 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 1 | Drechsler, Christoph | 2126 | 2031 | 36.98 | 15.12 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 1 | Stettler, Oliver | 1671 | 2031 | 89.85 | 2.44 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 1 | Braun, Janosch | 1684 | 2031 | 89.07 | 2.62 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 1 | Künzli, Simon | 1930 | 2031 | 63.95 | 8.65 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 0 | Löffler, Markus | 2312 | 2031 | 16.11 | -3.87 |
6/23 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 1 | Saraiev, Yaroslav | 2059 | 1969 | 37.52 | 15 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 1. Bundesliga, 3. Runde | ½ | Sutter, Oliver | 2326 | 1969 | 10.41 | 9.5 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 1. Bundesliga, 2. Runde | ½ | Almeida, Daniel F. Rodrigues | 2043 | 1969 | 39.82 | 2.44 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen M | 1 | Schönbächler, Anselm | 2016 | 1969 | 43.54 | 13.55 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen M | 1 | Asllani, Dorian | 2177 | 1969 | 23.11 | 18.45 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen M | ½ | Schellenberg, Simon | 2093 | 1969 | 33.05 | 4.07 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen M | 0 | Moor, Roger | 2349 | 1969 | 8.96 | -2.15 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen M | 0 | Löffler, Markus | 2294 | 1969 | 12.53 | -3.01 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen M | ½ | Mikavica, Mirko | 2087 | 1969 | 33.83 | 3.88 |
5/23 | SMM 2023: Nationalliga B, 9. Runde | 0 | Butenandt, Svenja | 1860 | 2017 | 71.06 | -17.05 |
5/23 | SMM 2023: Nationalliga B, 8. Runde | ½ | Louis, Guillaume | 1918 | 2017 | 63.68 | -3.28 |
5/23 | SMM 2023: Nationalliga B, 7. Runde | 0 | Habibi, Ali | 2142 | 2017 | 32.93 | -7.9 |
5/23 | SGM 2024: 1. Bundesliga, 1. Runde | 0 | Benitah, Yohan | 2383 | 2017 | 9.78 | -2.35 |
5/23 | 1. Festival Echecs d'Annemasse | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1663 | 2017 | 89.46 | 2.53 |
5/23 | 1. Festival Echecs d'Annemasse | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2486 | 2017 | 4.86 | -1.17 |
5/23 | 1. Festival Echecs d'Annemasse | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1610 | 2017 | 92.49 | 1.8 |
5/23 | 1. Festival Echecs d'Annemasse | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1586 | 2017 | 93.62 | 1.53 |
5/23 | 1. Festival Echecs d'Annemasse | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1589 | 2017 | 93.49 | 1.56 |
5/23 | 1. Festival Echecs d'Annemasse | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1619 | 2017 | 92.03 | -22.09 |
5/23 | 1. Festival Echecs d'Annemasse | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1708 | 2017 | 86.27 | 3.3 |
5/23 | 1. Festival Echecs d'Annemasse | 0 | Willems, Niels | 2380 | 2017 | 9.97 | -2.39 |
5/23 | 1. Festival Echecs d'Annemasse | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2421 | 2017 | 7.66 | -1.84 |
4/23 | SMM 2023: Nationalliga B, 6. Runde | ½ | Salzgeber, Frank | 2149 | 2013 | 31.41 | 4.46 |
4/23 | 56. Schachfestival Biel MTO | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2147 | 2013 | 31.78 | -7.63 |
4/23 | 56. Schachfestival Biel MTO | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2231 | 2013 | 22.04 | -5.29 |
4/23 | 56. Schachfestival Biel MTO | ½ | Stijve, Niels | 2065 | 2013 | 42.71 | 1.75 |
4/23 | 56. Schachfestival Biel MTO | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2167 | 2013 | 29.31 | 4.97 |
4/23 | 56. Schachfestival Biel MTO | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2436 | 2013 | 6.74 | -1.62 |
4/23 | 56. Schachfestival Biel MTO | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2136 | 2013 | 33.18 | 4.04 |
4/23 | 56. Schachfestival Biel MTO | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2126 | 2013 | 34.48 | 3.73 |
4/23 | 56. Schachfestival Biel MTO | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2161 | 2013 | 30.04 | 4.79 |
4/23 | 56. Schachfestival Biel MTO | 0 | Asllani, Dorian | 2242 | 2013 | 20.91 | -5.02 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: Nationalliga B, 4. Runde | ½ | Erismann, Peter | 2045 | 1981 | 41.05 | 2.15 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U16 | ½ | Kwiatkowski, Jakub | 1926 | 1981 | 57.71 | -1.85 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U16 | ½ | Clotet Mas, Dan | 1728 | 1981 | 81.45 | -7.55 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U16 | ½ | Brüssow, Nina | 1731 | 1981 | 81.16 | -7.48 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U16 | 1 | Tahedl, Milo | 1789 | 1981 | 75.14 | 5.97 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Hirzel, Cédric | 2015 | 1981 | 45.22 | -10.85 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U16 | ½ | Schellenberg, Simon | 2083 | 1981 | 35.92 | 3.38 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U16 | 1 | Palmonella, Valentin | 1968 | 1981 | 51.83 | 11.56 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | 1 | Python, Noé | 1939 | 1981 | 55.9 | 10.58 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | 0 | Schweizer, Simon | 2159 | 1981 | 26.46 | -6.35 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | 1 | Tillmann, Marc | 1952 | 1981 | 54.08 | 11.02 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | 0 | Manko, Mariia | 2141 | 1981 | 28.58 | -6.86 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | 1 | Emery, Stéphane | 2072 | 1981 | 37.38 | 15.03 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | ½ | Löffler, Markus | 2279 | 1981 | 14.6 | 8.5 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | ½ | Schnell, Simon | 2120 | 1981 | 31.16 | 4.52 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: Nationalliga B, 2. Runde | ½ | Stankovic, Zeljko | 2302 | 1955 | 10.99 | 9.36 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: Nationalliga B, 1. Runde | ½ | Meylan, André | 2178 | 1955 | 21.52 | 6.83 |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 0 | Papaux, Steve | 2127 | 1955 | 27.16 | -6.52 |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | ½ | Ramseyer, Nicola | 2100 | 1955 | 30.41 | 4.7 |
2/23 | SGM 2023: 1. Bundesliga, 7. Runde | ½ | Kambor, Joachim | 2137 | 1955 | 26 | 5.76 |
2/23 | SGM 2023: 1. Bundesliga, 6. Runde | ½ | Douguet, Claude | 2033 | 1955 | 39.14 | 2.61 |
2/23 | Open de la Broye A | 0 | Vesin, Jean-Robert | 2231 | 1955 | 16.46 | -3.95 |
2/23 | Open de la Broye A | 1 | Hottinger, Simon | 1698 | 1955 | 81.82 | 4.36 |
2/23 | Open de la Broye A | 1 | Paholok, Igor | 1823 | 1955 | 67.96 | 7.69 |
2/23 | Open de la Broye A | 0 | Kwiatkowski, Jakub | 1883 | 1955 | 60.05 | -14.41 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Experts Open | 0 | Gut, Lionel | 1965 | 1955 | 48.59 | -11.66 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Experts Open | 1 | Guyer, Marlon | 1834 | 1955 | 66.56 | 8.03 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Experts Open | ½ | Karnaukh, Anatolij | 2052 | 1955 | 36.58 | 3.22 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Experts Open | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1479 | 1955 | 95.38 | 1.11 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Experts Open | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1934 | 1955 | 52.96 | -0.71 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Experts Open | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1711 | 1955 | 80.58 | 4.66 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Experts Open | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1717 | 1955 | 80 | 4.8 |
1/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 0 | Saraiev, Yaroslav | 1981 | 1960 | 47.04 | -11.29 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Scherler, Julius | 1961 | 1960 | 49.86 | 12.03 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U16 | ½ | Hirzel, Cédric | 1938 | 1960 | 53.1 | -0.74 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Tahedl, Milo | 1704 | 1960 | 81.73 | 4.38 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U16 | ½ | Rappazzo, Johannes | 2002 | 1960 | 44.1 | 1.42 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Pogan, Nikolas | 2249 | 1960 | 15.26 | -3.66 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 1 | Weber, René | 1737 | 1960 | 78.48 | 5.17 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 1 | Bonferroni, Carlo | 1618 | 1960 | 88.67 | 2.72 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Guyer, Marlon | 1722 | 1960 | 80 | -19.2 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 1 | Suwendo, Poedjo | 1701 | 1960 | 81.92 | 4.34 |
6/22 | SMM 2022: Nationalliga B, 9. Runde | 0 | Adler, Joël | 2221 | 1964 | 18.27 | -4.38 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: Nationalliga B, 6. Runde | 0 | Turkmani, Julian | 2097 | 1956 | 30.91 | -7.42 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: Nationalliga B, 5. Runde | 1 | Muheim, Markus | 2056 | 1956 | 36.18 | 15.32 |
4/22 | SMM 2022: Nationalliga B, 4. Runde | 1 | Doetsch-Thaler, Nicos | 1956 | 1924 | 45.5 | 13.08 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Erne, Raphael | 2039 | 1924 | 34.22 | -8.21 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U16 | ½ | Kasipour Azbari, Seyed Arvin | 2005 | 1924 | 38.73 | 2.7 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U16 | 1 | Kostov, Kyrill | 2030 | 1924 | 35.39 | 15.51 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Zargarov, Mikayel | 1993 | 1924 | 40.5 | -9.72 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U16 | 1 | Gendre, Arthur | 1569 | 1924 | 89.53 | 2.51 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U16 | ½ | Gemelli, Romain | 2068 | 1924 | 30.53 | 4.67 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U16 | 1 | Palmonella, Valentin | 1910 | 1924 | 51.97 | 11.53 |
3/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 0 | Saraiev, Yaroslav | 1952 | 1962 | 51.41 | -12.34 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U16 | ½ | Doetsch-Thaler, Nicos | 1909 | 1962 | 57.43 | -1.78 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U16 | 1 | Hirzel, Robin | 1591 | 1962 | 90.52 | 2.28 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U16 | 0 | Manko, Mariia | 1808 | 1962 | 70.69 | -16.97 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U16 | ½ | Gendre, Arthur | 1587 | 1962 | 90.76 | -9.78 |
3/22 | 20. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 1 | Brosenbauch, Maurizio | 1728 | 1962 | 79.6 | 4.9 |
3/22 | 20. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | ½ | Paholok, Igor | 1807 | 1962 | 70.82 | -5 |
3/22 | 20. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2521 | 1962 | 2.41 | -0.58 |
3/22 | 20. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | ½ | Malli, Shiivesh Sunil | 1958 | 1962 | 50.56 | -0.14 |
3/22 | 20. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 1 | Gade, Niels Severin | 1538 | 1962 | 93.31 | 1.61 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U16: 3. Quali | ½ | Palmonella, Valentin | 1776 | 1973 | 75.8 | -6.19 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U16: 3. Quali | ½ | Gemelli, Romain | 1989 | 1973 | 47.74 | 0.54 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U16: 3. Quali | ½ | Zargarov, Mikayel | 1966 | 1973 | 50.99 | -0.24 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U16: 3. Quali | ½ | Kwiatkowski, Jakub | 1690 | 1973 | 84.23 | -8.22 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | 0 | Rohrer, Christophe | 2270 | 1973 | 14.77 | -3.54 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | 1 | Duc, Jeremy | 1474 | 1973 | 96.12 | 0.93 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2031 | 1973 | 41.88 | 13.95 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1580 | 1973 | 91.77 | 1.98 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1531 | 1973 | 94.09 | -10.58 |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 1 | Thommen, Tobias | 1815 | 1909 | 63.02 | 8.88 |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 1 | Mohr, Jan | 1679 | 1909 | 79.19 | 4.99 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 2. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | ½ | Jaquier, Daniel | 1880 | 1909 | 54.08 | -0.98 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 2. Bundesliga, 1. Runde | ½ | Borner, Daniel | 2105 | 1909 | 24.42 | 6.14 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 1 | Jud, Marc | 1849 | 1909 | 58.4 | 9.98 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 1 | Köhalmi-Szabo, Mihaly | 1766 | 1909 | 69.34 | 7.36 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 1 | Zargarov, Mikayel | 1937 | 1909 | 46.06 | 12.95 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 1 | Ernst, Heinz | 1808 | 1909 | 63.95 | 8.65 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1736 | 1909 | 72.96 | -5.51 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 1 | Meier, Herbert | 1585 | 1909 | 87.4 | 3.02 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1817 | 1909 | 62.75 | 8.94 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: Nationalliga B, 8. Runde | 1 | Malli, Shiivesh Sunil | 1814 | 1908 | 62.88 | 8.91 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: Nationalliga B, 7. Runde | ½ | Ramseyer, Nicola | 2055 | 1908 | 30.16 | 4.76 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: Nationalliga B, 6. Runde | ½ | Meier, Anton | 1869 | 1908 | 55.48 | -1.32 |
6/21 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 0 | Tschopp, Olivier | 1934 | 1908 | 46.34 | -11.12 |
5/21 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | 1 | Ingielewicz, Tomasz | 1609 | 1876 | 82.74 | 4.14 |
5/21 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | 1 | Köhalmi-Szabo, Mihaly | 1618 | 1876 | 81.92 | 4.34 |
5/21 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | ½ | Jaggy, Matteo | 2006 | 1876 | 32.29 | 4.25 |
5/21 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | 1 | Stepanians, Markus | 1699 | 1876 | 73.43 | 6.38 |
5/21 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2102 | 1876 | 21.21 | -5.09 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: Nationalliga B, 4. Runde | 1 | Staechelin, Ruedi | 1996 | 1876 | 33.57 | 15.94 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: Nationalliga B, 2. Runde | ½ | Reynolds, Anthony | 1839 | 1876 | 55.2 | -1.25 |
5/21 | 4. Oberländische Meisterschaft | ½ | Erne, Raphael | 1916 | 1876 | 44.38 | 1.35 |
5/21 | 4. Oberländische Meisterschaft | 0 | Shatil, Or | 1709 | 1876 | 72.26 | -17.34 |
5/21 | 4. Oberländische Meisterschaft | 1 | Gendre, Arthur | 1478 | 1876 | 92.03 | 1.91 |
5/21 | 4. Oberländische Meisterschaft | ½ | Balzer, Lars | 2059 | 1876 | 25.88 | 5.79 |
5/21 | 4. Oberländische Meisterschaft | 1 | Bellmann, Rambert | 2092 | 1876 | 22.25 | 18.66 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U16 2021/22 | 0 | Schellenberg, Simon | 1812 | 1876 | 58.95 | -14.15 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U16 2021/22 | 0 | Erne, Raphael | 1916 | 1876 | 44.38 | -10.65 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U16 2021/22 | 1 | Kasipour Azbari, Seyed Arvin | 2029 | 1876 | 29.43 | 16.94 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U16 2021/22 | ½ | Papaux, Steve | 1896 | 1876 | 47.18 | 0.68 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 0 | Schellenberg, Simon | 1685 | 1893 | 76.89 | -18.45 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 1 | Brüssow, Nina | 1666 | 1893 | 78.89 | 5.07 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 1 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1816 | 1893 | 60.73 | 9.43 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 0 | Scherler, Julius | 1828 | 1893 | 59.09 | -14.18 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 0 | Zargarov, Mikayel | 1865 | 1893 | 53.94 | -12.95 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 1 | Mattenberger, Matthias | 1952 | 1893 | 41.74 | 13.98 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | ½ | Zafeiridis, Athanasios | 1894 | 1893 | 49.86 | 0.03 |
3/21 | SJMM-Final 2020/21 | 1 | Barth, Can-Elian | 2078 | 1859 | 21.94 | 18.73 |
3/21 | SJMM-Final 2020/21 | 1 | Menzi, Jonas | 1808 | 1859 | 57.15 | 10.28 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 1 | Gemelli, Romain | 1796 | 1859 | 58.81 | 9.88 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 0 | Barth, Can-Elian | 2078 | 1859 | 21.94 | -5.27 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 1 | Van Aepelen, Nikolai | 1533 | 1859 | 87.55 | 2.99 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2020/21 | 1 | Saminskij, David | 1526 | 1859 | 88.05 | 2.87 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2020/21 | 1 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1669 | 1859 | 74.91 | 6.02 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2020/21 | 0 | Zargarov, Mikayel | 1847 | 1859 | 51.69 | -12.41 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2020/21 | ½ | Zafeiridis, Athanasios | 1881 | 1859 | 46.9 | 0.74 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Hirzel, Cédric | 1716 | 1856 | 68.97 | 7.45 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | ½ | Heron, Andrew | 1611 | 1856 | 80.68 | -7.36 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Guyer, Marlon | 1468 | 1856 | 91.49 | 2.04 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Artan, Tamir | 1192 | 1856 | 100 | 0.6 |
1/20 | Basel Open A | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1307 | 1836 | 96.93 | 0.74 |
1/20 | Basel Open A | ½ | Mamalis, Prokopios | 2025 | 1836 | 25.2 | 5.95 |
1/20 | Basel Open A | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2219 | 1836 | 8.79 | -2.11 |
1/20 | Basel Open A | 1 | Pabst, Manuel | 1625 | 1836 | 77.22 | 5.47 |
1/20 | Basel Open A | ½ | Simon, Ralf-Axel | 2140 | 1836 | 14.12 | 8.61 |
1/20 | Basel Open A | 1 | Hammerschmidt, Walter | 1640 | 1836 | 75.58 | 5.86 |
1/20 | Basel Open A | 0 | Borges da Silva, Lucas | 2102 | 1836 | 17.35 | -4.16 |
6/19 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 0 | Zargarov, Mikayel | 1770 | 1875 | 64.48 | -15.47 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | ½ | Born, Guido | 1711 | 1875 | 71.9 | -5.26 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1732 | 1875 | 69.34 | -16.64 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1787 | 1875 | 62.21 | -2.93 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Suwendo, Poedjo | 1751 | 1875 | 66.95 | 7.93 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1702 | 1875 | 72.96 | -17.51 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Münch, Ueli | 1580 | 1875 | 85.15 | 3.56 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Zani, Davide | 1753 | 1875 | 66.69 | 7.99 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2019/20 | 1 | Beyeler, Lilo | 1523 | 1875 | 89.33 | 2.56 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2019/20 | 1 | Sosnovski, Nikita | 1666 | 1875 | 77 | 5.52 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2019/20 | 0 | Kostov, Kyrill | 1709 | 1875 | 72.14 | -17.31 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2019/20 | 1 | Palmonella, Valentin | 1730 | 1875 | 69.59 | 7.3 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2019/20 | 1 | Züllig, Flavian | 1432 | 1875 | 94.09 | 1.42 |
5/19 | SMM 2019: 3. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Spörri, Urs | 1420 | 1921 | 96.17 | 0.92 |
5/19 | Kat. U14 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 0 | Palmonella, Valentin | 1614 | 1921 | 86.11 | -20.67 |
5/19 | Kat. U14 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | ½ | Hoang, Tommy | 1693 | 1921 | 78.99 | -6.96 |
5/19 | Kat. U14 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 0 | Martinkova, Magdalena | 1581 | 1921 | 88.53 | -21.25 |
5/19 | Kat. U14 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Soghbatyan, Serge | 1225 | 1921 | 100 | 0.6 |
5/19 | Kat. U14 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Beyeler, Lilo | 1449 | 1921 | 95.28 | 1.13 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 3. Liga, 4. Runde | ½ | Beer, Markus | 1808 | 1768 | 44.38 | 2.02 |
3/19 | Open de Payerne (Groupe A) | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1631 | 1768 | 68.59 | 11.31 |
3/19 | Open de Payerne (Groupe A) | 0 | Pantillon, Patrick André | 1839 | 1768 | 40.09 | -14.43 |
3/19 | Open de Payerne (Groupe A) | 1 | Buffat, Pierre-André | 1648 | 1768 | 66.3 | 12.13 |
3/19 | Open de Payerne (Groupe A) | 0 | Stoeri, Simon | 2243 | 1768 | 4.65 | -1.68 |
3/19 | Open de Payerne (Groupe A) | 1 | Péclard, Cédric | 1486 | 1768 | 84.06 | 5.74 |
3/19 | Open de Payerne (Groupe A) | 0 | Köstinger, Paul | 1972 | 1768 | 23.54 | -8.47 |
3/19 | Open de Payerne (Groupe A) | 1 | Franz, Primo | 1647 | 1768 | 66.56 | 12.04 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U12 2019 | 1 | Dück, Maximilian | 1570 | 1768 | 75.69 | 8.75 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U12 2019 | ½ | Asllani, Dorian | 1871 | 1768 | 35.79 | 5.12 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U12 2019 | 1 | Udipi, Kala Kishan | 1861 | 1768 | 37.12 | 22.64 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U12 2019 | ½ | Anand, Aryan | 1847 | 1768 | 39 | 3.96 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U12 2019 | 1 | Zafeiridis, Athanasios | 1644 | 1768 | 66.95 | 11.9 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U12 2019 | 1 | Scherler, Julius | 1733 | 1768 | 54.92 | 16.23 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U12 2019 | 1 | Zargarov, Mikayel | 1759 | 1768 | 51.27 | 17.54 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 2 | 0 | Jaggy, Matteo | 1721 | 1768 | 56.6 | -20.38 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 2 | ½ | Tschurr, Christof | 1819 | 1768 | 42.85 | 2.58 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 2 | 1 | Haldimann, Matthew | 1621 | 1768 | 69.84 | 10.86 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 2 | 1 | Scherler, Julius | 1733 | 1768 | 54.92 | 16.23 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 2 | 1 | Klaiber, Eduard | 1825 | 1768 | 41.88 | 20.92 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 2 | ½ | Villanyi, Alexia | 1807 | 1768 | 44.52 | 1.97 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 2 | 1 | Bosco, Bruno | 1738 | 1768 | 54.22 | 16.48 |
2/19 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 1 | Guye, Jean-Paul | 1623 | 1749 | 67.07 | 11.85 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | 1 | Tahedl, Milo | 1326 | 1749 | 93.26 | 2.43 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | ½ | Paholok, Adam | 1447 | 1749 | 85.72 | -12.86 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | 1 | Zafeiridis, Athanasios | 1612 | 1749 | 68.47 | 11.35 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | 1 | Bonvin, Theo | 1304 | 1749 | 94.22 | 2.08 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | 1 | Scherler, Julius | 1739 | 1749 | 51.41 | 17.49 |
2/19 | CdL 2018/19 Cat. A - VD r. 5-7 | 0 | Besson, Richard | 1843 | 1749 | 36.98 | -13.31 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Gendre, Arthur | 1392 | 1644 | 81.45 | 6.68 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | ½ | Scherler, Julius | 1732 | 1644 | 37.79 | 4.4 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Sayapin, Maxim | 1303 | 1644 | 88.6 | 4.1 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | ½ | Hirzel, Cédric | 1497 | 1644 | 69.84 | -7.14 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Estermann, Michail | 1365 | 1644 | 83.8 | 5.83 |
1/19 | 18. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Pahud, Cédric | 2219 | 1644 | 2.1 | -0.76 |
1/19 | 18. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | ½ | Milovanovic, Milos | 2017 | 1644 | 9.36 | 14.63 |
1/19 | 18. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 1 | Musaelyan, Arshavir | 1950 | 1644 | 13.97 | 30.97 |
1/19 | 18. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 1 | Dietiker, Manuel | 1982 | 1644 | 11.6 | 31.82 |
1/19 | 18. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | ½ | Lazar, Angelik | 1983 | 1644 | 11.54 | 13.85 |
6/18 | SMM 2018: 3. Liga, Aufstiegsspiele | ½ | Richard, Nicolas Alexander | 1729 | 1689 | 44.38 | 2.02 |
6/18 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 1 | Hasler, Joel | 1398 | 1689 | 84.82 | 5.46 |
6/18 | SGM 2019: 2. Bundesliga, 3. Runde | 0 | Lang, Fabian | 1990 | 1689 | 14.36 | -5.17 |
6/18 | Campionato Cittandino 2018 | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1747 | 1689 | 41.88 | -15.08 |
6/18 | Campionato Cittandino 2018 | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1247 | 1689 | 94.09 | -15.87 |
6/18 | Campionato Cittandino 2018 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1766 | 1689 | 39.27 | 21.86 |
6/18 | Campionato Cittandino 2018 | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1549 | 1689 | 68.97 | -6.83 |
6/18 | Campionato Cittandino 2018 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1580 | 1689 | 65 | 12.6 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Spirig, Iri | 1278 | 1689 | 92.69 | 2.63 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Toellner, Alex | 1327 | 1689 | 89.97 | 3.61 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | ½ | Hoang, Tommy | 1520 | 1689 | 72.49 | -8.1 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Mohr, Moritz | 1479 | 1689 | 77.11 | 8.24 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 0 | Novikova, Daria | 1408 | 1689 | 83.89 | -30.2 |
6/18 | 1° Torneo di Natale B under 16 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1477 | 1689 | 77.32 | 8.16 |
6/18 | 1° Torneo di Natale B under 16 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1392 | 1689 | 85.32 | 5.29 |
6/18 | 1° Torneo di Natale B under 16 | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1359 | 1689 | 87.83 | -13.62 |
6/18 | 1° Torneo di Natale B under 16 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1305 | 1689 | 91.27 | 3.14 |
6/18 | 1° Torneo di Natale B under 16 | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1592 | 1689 | 63.42 | -22.83 |
5/18 | SMM 2018: 3. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Olivier, Quentin | 1637 | 1693 | 57.85 | 15.17 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U12 Muttenz | 0 | Kostov, Kyrill | 1496 | 1693 | 75.69 | -27.25 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U12 Muttenz | 1 | De Lellis, Pietro | 1526 | 1693 | 72.26 | 9.99 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U12 Muttenz | 1 | Belafatti, Sky | 1249 | 1693 | 94.22 | 2.08 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U12 Muttenz | ½ | Flury, Luis | 1459 | 1693 | 79.7 | -10.69 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U12 Muttenz | 1 | Welti, Ferdinand | 1426 | 1693 | 82.83 | 6.18 |
3/18 | SMM 2018: 3. Liga, 5. Runde | ½ | Bahr, Corinne | 1607 | 1567 | 44.38 | 2.02 |
3/18 | Open de Payerne | ½ | Rohrbach, Jean-Paul | 1670 | 1567 | 35.66 | 5.16 |
3/18 | Open de Payerne | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1655 | 1567 | 37.79 | 4.4 |
3/18 | Open de Payerne | ½ | Schweizer, Ulrich | 1747 | 1567 | 26.23 | 8.56 |
3/18 | Open de Payerne | ½ | Overney, Alodie | 1672 | 1567 | 35.52 | 5.21 |
3/18 | Open de Payerne | ½ | Buffat, Pierre-André | 1638 | 1567 | 39.95 | 3.62 |
3/18 | Open de Payerne | ½ | Franz, Primo | 1590 | 1567 | 46.62 | 1.22 |
3/18 | Open de Payerne | 0 | Bovet, Samuel | 1640 | 1567 | 39.82 | -14.33 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Gamsa, Clemens | 1825 | 1567 | 17.99 | 29.52 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Spichtig, Elija | 1709 | 1567 | 30.78 | 24.92 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U12 | ½ | Zweifel, Gavin | 1722 | 1567 | 29.06 | 7.54 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Toth, Manoush | 1515 | 1567 | 57.29 | 15.37 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U12 | ½ | Erne, Raphael | 1638 | 1567 | 40.09 | 3.57 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U12 | ½ | Weissenhofer, Jonas | 1654 | 1567 | 37.92 | 4.35 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Asllani, Dorian | 1780 | 1567 | 22.57 | -8.13 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: HT III | ½ | Fedal, Salem | 1470 | 1567 | 63.42 | -4.83 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: HT III | 1 | Fecker, Sina | 1405 | 1567 | 71.66 | 10.2 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: HT III | 1 | Pecorini, Bryan | 1491 | 1567 | 60.59 | 14.19 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: HT III | ½ | Dubois, Thomas | 1469 | 1567 | 63.55 | -4.88 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: HT III | 1 | Härdi, Urs | 1599 | 1567 | 45.5 | 19.62 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: HT III | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1555 | 1567 | 51.69 | -0.61 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: HT III | ½ | Thalmann, Oliver | 1564 | 1567 | 50.42 | -0.15 |
2/18 | SMM 2018: 3. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Kamber, Peter | 1457 | 1552 | 63.15 | 13.27 |
2/18 | Quali U12 Payerne | 0 | Maurer, Liam | 1242 | 1552 | 86.35 | -31.08 |
2/18 | Quali U12 Payerne | 1 | Douget, Vadim | 1385 | 1552 | 72.26 | 9.99 |
2/18 | Quali U12 Payerne | 1 | Beyeler, Lilo | 1354 | 1552 | 75.8 | 8.71 |
2/18 | Quali U12 Payerne | 1 | Glanc, Elias | 1138 | 1552 | 92.84 | 2.58 |
2/18 | Quali U12 Payerne | 1 | Meshach, Felix | 1421 | 1552 | 67.84 | 11.58 |
1/18 | SGM 2018: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 1 | Kolb, Hermann | 1722 | 1530 | 24.86 | 27.05 |
1/18 | SGM 2018: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 0 | Manoukian, Alexandre | 1846 | 1530 | 13.19 | -4.75 |
1/18 | CdL Cat.JunB VD | 0 | Virovets, Lev | 1572 | 1530 | 44.1 | -15.88 |
1/18 | CdL Cat.JunB VD | 1 | Williams, Joanna | 1251 | 1530 | 83.8 | 5.83 |
1/18 | CdL Cat.JunB VD | 1 | Chassot, Mathis | 1346 | 1530 | 74.23 | 9.28 |
1/18 | CdL Cat.JunB VD | ½ | Virovets, Lev | 1572 | 1530 | 44.1 | 2.12 |
1/18 | CdL Cat.JunB VD | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1200 | 1530 | 87.83 | 4.38 |
1/18 | CdL Cat.JunB VD | 1 | Williams, Joanna | 1251 | 1530 | 83.8 | 5.83 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2017/18 | ½ | Anand, Aryan | 1674 | 1530 | 30.53 | 7.01 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2017/18 | 1 | Welti, Ferdinand | 1362 | 1530 | 72.37 | 9.95 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2017/18 | 0 | Jaggy, Matteo | 1488 | 1530 | 55.9 | -20.12 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2017/18 | 1 | Sütterlin, Lorenz | 1200 | 1530 | 87.83 | 4.38 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2017/18 | 1 | Müller, Nick | 1361 | 1530 | 72.49 | 9.9 |
1/18 | 17. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Haag, Rolf | 1837 | 1530 | 13.89 | -5 |
1/18 | 17. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Pfeiffer, Andreas | 1472 | 1530 | 58.12 | -20.92 |
1/18 | 17. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Küng, Nicolas | 1962 | 1530 | 6.33 | -2.28 |
1/18 | 17. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 1 | Pecorini, Bryan | 1364 | 1530 | 72.14 | 10.03 |
1/18 | 17. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Barnard, Tertius | 1836 | 1530 | 13.97 | -5.03 |
6/17 | Open du Jura | 0 | Steiner, Kurt | 1725 | 1549 | 26.69 | -9.61 |
6/17 | Open du Jura | ½ | Del Val, Josefa | 1420 | 1549 | 67.46 | -6.28 |
6/17 | Open du Jura | 0 | Zingg, Daniel | 1956 | 1549 | 7.46 | -2.68 |
5/17 | Quali U12 Bettingen | 1 | Blaser, Joel | 1137 | 1524 | 91.49 | 3.06 |
5/17 | Quali U12 Bettingen | ½ | Zargarov, Mikayel | 1432 | 1524 | 62.75 | -4.59 |
5/17 | Quali U12 Bettingen | ½ | Zogg, Alexander | 1551 | 1524 | 46.2 | 1.37 |
5/17 | Quali U12 Bettingen | 1 | Kurapov, Denis | 1404 | 1524 | 66.43 | 12.08 |
5/17 | Quali U12 Bettingen | 1 | Zafeiridis, Athanasios | 1407 | 1524 | 66.04 | 12.22 |
4/17 | U10 SM Final_2017 | 1 | Welti, Ferdinand | 1328 | 1590 | 82.19 | 6.41 |
4/17 | U10 SM Final_2017 | 0 | Kostov, Kyrill | 1471 | 1590 | 66.17 | -23.82 |
4/17 | U10 SM Final_2017 | 0 | Udipi, Kala Kishan | 1535 | 1590 | 57.71 | -20.78 |
4/17 | U10 SM Final_2017 | 1 | Garg, Aanya | 1405 | 1590 | 74.35 | 9.24 |
4/17 | U10 SM Final_2017 | 0 | Asllani, Dorian | 1606 | 1590 | 47.6 | -17.14 |
4/17 | U10 SM Final_2017 | 0 | Anand, Aryan | 1647 | 1590 | 41.88 | -15.08 |
4/17 | U10 SM Final_2017 | 1 | Kurapov, Denis | 1362 | 1590 | 78.99 | 7.56 |
4/17 | ATO - Int. Schachfestival Biel | 0 | Jenny, Philipp | 1783 | 1590 | 24.64 | -8.87 |
4/17 | ATO - Int. Schachfestival Biel | 1 | Löffler, Helmut | 1746 | 1590 | 29.06 | 25.54 |
4/17 | ATO - Int. Schachfestival Biel | 1 | Péclard, Jean-Claude | 1381 | 1590 | 77 | 8.28 |
4/17 | ATO - Int. Schachfestival Biel | 0 | Odermatt, Klaus | 1829 | 1590 | 19.91 | -7.17 |
4/17 | ATO - Int. Schachfestival Biel | 0 | Suter, Christian | 1797 | 1590 | 23.21 | -8.36 |
4/17 | ATO - Int. Schachfestival Biel | 1 | Tansini, Clairmonde P. | 1277 | 1590 | 86.5 | 4.86 |
4/17 | ATO - Int. Schachfestival Biel | 0 | Franssen, Roland | 1816 | 1590 | 21.11 | -7.6 |
4/17 | ATO - Int. Schachfestival Biel | ½ | Albicker, Laurenz | 1494 | 1590 | 63.28 | -4.78 |
4/17 | ATO - Int. Schachfestival Biel | 0 | Bisig, Richard | 1681 | 1590 | 37.25 | -13.41 |
3/17 | TC Rd 2 | 0 | Habegger, Tobias | 1690 | 1425 | 17.44 | -6.28 |
3/17 | SMM 2017: 3. Liga, 3. Runde | ½ | Corbat, Philippe | 1548 | 1425 | 33.18 | 6.05 |
3/17 | Open de Payerne - Catégorie B | 1 | Busch, Michel | 1238 | 1425 | 74.57 | 9.15 |
3/17 | Open de Payerne - Catégorie B | ½ | Thévoz, Christian | 1259 | 1425 | 72.14 | -7.97 |
3/17 | Open de Payerne - Catégorie B | 1 | Chatagny, Bertrand | 1277 | 1425 | 69.96 | 10.81 |
3/17 | Open de Payerne - Catégorie B | 1 | Cosandier, Jean-Pierre | 1346 | 1425 | 61 | 14.04 |
3/17 | Open de Payerne - Catégorie B | 1 | Péclard, Jean-Claude | 1333 | 1425 | 62.75 | 13.41 |
3/17 | Open de Payerne - Catégorie B | 1 | Schweizer, Jean-Pierre | 1438 | 1425 | 48.17 | 18.66 |
3/17 | Open de Payerne - Catégorie B | 1 | Courlet, Jean-Pierre | 1429 | 1425 | 49.44 | 18.2 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 3 | ½ | Jucker, Elio | 1620 | 1425 | 24.53 | 9.17 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 3 | ½ | Bigovic, Slobodan | 1598 | 1425 | 27.04 | 8.27 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 3 | 0 | Hunziker, Luca | 1572 | 1425 | 30.16 | -10.86 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 3 | 1 | Lang, Thomas | 1583 | 1425 | 28.82 | 25.62 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 3 | 1 | Niederberger, Raphael | 1577 | 1425 | 29.55 | 25.36 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 3 | ½ | Siegenthaler, Ivo | 1545 | 1425 | 33.57 | 5.92 |
3/17 | BT 2017, Olten HT 3 | 1 | Panizza, Josef | 1569 | 1425 | 30.53 | 25.01 |
2/17 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Hediger, Christoph | 1276 | 1366 | 62.48 | 13.51 |
2/17 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Marmy, Milo | 1345 | 1366 | 52.82 | 16.99 |
2/17 | SM U10 Payerne | ½ | Avetov, Sergei | 1322 | 1366 | 56.18 | -2.23 |
2/17 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Akinkhov, Mikhail | 1243 | 1366 | 66.69 | 11.99 |
2/17 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Malkhasyan, Narek | 1382 | 1366 | 47.6 | 18.86 |
2/17 | SM U10 Payerne | ½ | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1356 | 1366 | 51.41 | -0.51 |
2/17 | SM U10 Payerne | ½ | Kostov, Kyrill | 1383 | 1366 | 47.6 | 0.86 |
1/17 | Quali U10 Therwil | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1263 | 1276 | 51.97 | 17.29 |
1/17 | Quali U10 Therwil | 1 | Züllig, Flavian | 1232 | 1276 | 56.18 | 15.77 |
1/17 | Quali U10 Therwil | ½ | Hirzel, Cédric | 1446 | 1276 | 27.39 | 8.14 |
1/17 | Quali U10 Therwil | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1232 | 1276 | 56.18 | 15.77 |
1/17 | Quali U10 Therwil | 1 | Guggenbühl, Aaron | 1232 | 1276 | 56.18 | 15.77 |
1/17 | Quali U10 Therwil | 1 | Scherler, Julius | 1201 | 1276 | 60.59 | 14.19 |
1/17 | Quali U10 Therwil | ½ | Kostov, Kyrill | 1321 | 1276 | 43.82 | 2.23 |
6/16 | Open du Jura 2016 | 0 | Nellissen, Werner | 1477 | 1294 | 25.88 | -9.32 |
6/16 | Open du Jura 2016 | 0 | Bonauer, Stephan | 1707 | 1294 | 7.21 | -2.6 |
6/16 | Open du Jura 2016 | 0 | Fournier, Michel | 1447 | 1294 | 29.43 | -10.59 |
6/16 | Open du Jura 2016 | 0 | Messerli, Hervé | 1552 | 1294 | 17.99 | -6.48 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U10 | 0 | Hoang, Tommy | 1483 | 1294 | 25.09 | -9.03 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U10 | 1 | Jennings, Austin | 1097 | 1294 | 75.58 | 8.79 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U10 | 1 | Flury, Luis | 1225 | 1294 | 59.5 | 14.58 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U10 | 1 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1289 | 1294 | 50.71 | 17.75 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U10 | 0 | Udipi, Kala Kishan | 1353 | 1294 | 41.6 | -14.98 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U10 | 0 | Tamrazyan, Hasmik | 1191 | 1294 | 64.08 | -23.07 |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U10 | 1 | Saminskij, David | 1289 | 1294 | 50.56 | 17.8 |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne Juniors | 1 | Débieux, Marc | 1334 | 50.42 | 0.6 | |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne Juniors | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1351 | 47.89 | 0 | |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne Juniors | ½ | Dubois, Thomas | 1349 | 48.31 | 0 | |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne Juniors | 0 | Fecker, Sina | 1327 | 51.41 | 0 | |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne Juniors | 0 | Demetz, Dominic | 1387 | 42.98 | 0 | |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne Juniors | 0 | Nervi, Julian | 1345 | 48.73 | 0 | |
3/16 | BT 2016 Payerne Juniors | 1 | Chassot, Mathis | 1364 | 46.06 | 0.6 | |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 1 | Chennaoui, Niya | 981 | 89.78 | 0.6 | |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 0 | Koller, Simon | 1193 | 69.96 | 0 | |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 0 | Kurapov, Denis | 1295 | 56.32 | 0 | |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 1 | Kostov, Kyrill | 1303 | 55.2 | 0.6 | |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 1 | Pecorini, Bryan | 1353 | 48.17 | 0.6 | |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 1 | Halter, Eric | 1200 | 68.97 | 0.6 | |
3/16 | 17. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 0 | Fecker, Sina | 1327 | 51.97 | 0 |
Jahr | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 11 | 13 | 24 | ||||
2023 | 10 | 17 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 9 | 74 |
2022 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 41 |
2021 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 4 | 40 |
2020 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
2019 | 10 | 7 | 22 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 58 |
2018 | 18 | 6 | 22 | 0 | 6 | 18 | 70 |
2017 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 54 |
2016 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11 |