23064: Köhalmi-Szabo Mihaly, Zürich Wollishofen
Elo: 1936
Erwartung: +22.01
Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 1 | Fokina, Nika | 1349 | 0.981023 | 0.6 |
SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 1 | Hesse, Raphael | 1760 | 0.734274 | 6.37743 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U14 | ½ | Angelovski, Emanuel | 1817 | 0.663023 | -3.91256 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U14 | 1 | Madhavan, Kailash | 1766 | 0.72727 | 6.54553 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U14 | ½ | Kanana, Ziad | 2019 | 0.385941 | 2.73741 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U14 | 0 | Federer, Colin | 2144 | 0.231051 | -5.54521 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U14 | ½ | Udipi, Kala Kishan | 1988 | 0.428454 | 1.71711 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U14 | 1 | Pfaltz, Maximilian | 1997 | 0.416002 | 14.016 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U14 | ½ | Van Aepelen, Nikolai | 1771 | 0.720176 | -5.28421 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT1 | 0 | Begdullayev, Tamerlan | 1891 | 0.564597 | -13.5503 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT1 | 0 | Menzi, Jonas | 2064 | 0.326711 | -7.84107 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT1 | 1 | Lehmann, Carsten | 1902 | 0.549241 | 10.8182 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT1 | 1 | Arquint, Andri | 1933 | 0.504231 | 11.8984 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT1 | 1 | Fuchsberger, Martin | 1960 | 0.467595 | 12.7777 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT1 | 0 | Senn, Roland | 1954 | 0.474629 | -11.3911 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT1 | ½ | Cervelli, Eduard | 1998 | 0.414623 | 2.04904 |
Anzahl gefundene Partien: 342
Liste | Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2/24 | SMM 2024: 2. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Pan, Yun | 1957 | 1871 | 38.05 | 14.87 |
2/24 | SMM 2024: 2. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Juchli, Kurt | 1770 | 1871 | 63.82 | 8.68 |
2/24 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, Aufstiegsspiele | 1 | Schmidig, Jean-Claude | 1815 | 1871 | 57.85 | 10.12 |
2/24 | Réti Amateur Open 2024 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1978 | 1871 | 35.26 | 15.54 |
2/24 | Réti Amateur Open 2024 | 1 | Schönbächler, Anselm | 2024 | 1871 | 29.43 | 16.94 |
2/24 | Réti Amateur Open 2024 | 0 | Skobe, Jan | 2008 | 1871 | 31.41 | -7.54 |
2/24 | Réti Amateur Open 2024 | 1 | Braun, Janosch | 1705 | 1871 | 72.14 | 6.69 |
2/24 | Réti Amateur Open 2024 | 1 | Sastre Torrens, Maria Magdalena | 1300 | 1871 | 97.82 | 0.6 |
2/24 | Letzi-Open 2024 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1750 | 1871 | 66.56 | 8.03 |
2/24 | Letzi-Open 2024 | ½ | Gevorgyan, Grigor | 1936 | 1871 | 40.77 | 2.21 |
2/24 | Letzi-Open 2024 | 1 | Madhavan, Kailash | 1796 | 1871 | 60.46 | 9.49 |
2/24 | Letzi-Open 2024 | 0 | Trubini, Timon | 1600 | 1871 | 83.1 | -19.94 |
1/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 1 | Chockalingam, Vishak | 1702 | 1866 | 71.9 | 6.74 |
1/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 0 | Tureshbayev, Anuar | 1877 | 1866 | 48.45 | -11.63 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 1 | Brandes, Stefan | 1420 | 1866 | 94.26 | 1.38 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 1 | Britschgi, Carmen | 1665 | 1866 | 76.13 | 5.73 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 1 | Egger, Jakob | 1530 | 1866 | 88.26 | 2.82 |
6/23 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 1 | Bernadin, Emmanuil | 1646 | 1840 | 75.36 | 5.91 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | ½ | Papaux, Jérémie | 1661 | 1840 | 73.66 | -5.68 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Hofstetter, Noah | 1650 | 1840 | 74.91 | 6.02 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Malli, Suvirr | 2053 | 1840 | 22.57 | -5.42 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Guyer, Marlon | 1835 | 1840 | 50.85 | -12.2 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 1 | Möhlmann, Axel | 1443 | 1840 | 91.98 | 1.93 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 1. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 1 | Eisenbeiss, Wolfgang | 1785 | 1840 | 57.71 | 10.15 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 1. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Sulser, Nino | 1687 | 1840 | 70.57 | 7.06 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1476 | 1840 | 90.09 | 2.38 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1942 | 1840 | 35.92 | -8.62 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Zeilmann, Jana | 1566 | 1840 | 83.37 | 3.99 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Cervelli, Eduard | 1865 | 1840 | 46.48 | -11.15 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Glanc, Lea | 1608 | 1840 | 79.4 | 4.94 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Guyer, Marlon | 1835 | 1840 | 50.85 | 11.8 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Kamber, Adrian | 1918 | 1840 | 39.14 | 14.61 |
5/23 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 1 | Mutter, Kevin | 1804 | 1879 | 60.46 | 9.49 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | ½ | Udipi, Kala Kishan | 1936 | 1879 | 42.01 | 1.92 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 1 | Federer, Colin | 1948 | 1879 | 40.36 | 14.31 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 1 | Saminskij, Jan | 1915 | 1879 | 44.94 | 13.22 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 1 | Ingielewicz, Tomasz | 1820 | 1879 | 58.26 | 10.02 |
5/23 | EYCC 2023 | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1603 | 1879 | 83.54 | -8.05 |
5/23 | EYCC 2023 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1646 | 1879 | 79.5 | 4.92 |
5/23 | EYCC 2023 | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1749 | 1879 | 67.71 | -16.25 |
5/23 | EYCC 2023 | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1539 | 1879 | 88.53 | -9.25 |
5/23 | EYCC 2023 | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1755 | 1879 | 66.95 | -16.07 |
5/23 | EYCC 2023 | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1610 | 1879 | 82.92 | -19.9 |
5/23 | EYCC 2023 | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1289 | 1879 | 98.15 | -11.56 |
5/23 | EYCC 2023 | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1869 | 1879 | 51.41 | -12.34 |
5/23 | EYCC 2023 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1168 | 1879 | 100 | 0.6 |
4/23 | SMM 2023: 1. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Schwarz, Helmut | 1901 | 1861 | 44.38 | 13.35 |
4/23 | 15. Rosen-Open 2023 | 1 | Campora, Christoph | 1490 | 1861 | 90.46 | 2.29 |
4/23 | 15. Rosen-Open 2023 | 0 | Thuner, Stefan | 1958 | 1861 | 36.58 | -8.78 |
4/23 | 15. Rosen-Open 2023 | 0 | Hofstetter, Thomas | 1864 | 1861 | 49.58 | -11.9 |
4/23 | 15. Rosen-Open 2023 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1625 | 1861 | 79.8 | 4.85 |
4/23 | 15. Rosen-Open 2023 | 1 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 2068 | 1861 | 23.21 | 18.43 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Piona, Marco | 1629 | 1752 | 66.82 | 11.95 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Angelovski, Emanuel | 1678 | 1752 | 60.32 | 14.28 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Braun, Jonathan | 1513 | 1752 | 80.09 | 7.17 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Aeschbacher, Dimitri | 1711 | 1752 | 55.76 | 15.93 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Ingielewicz, Tomasz | 1833 | 1752 | 38.73 | 22.06 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Federer, Colin | 1955 | 1752 | 23.65 | -8.51 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Saminskij, Jan | 1909 | 1752 | 28.94 | 25.58 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Bhingare, Joshua | 1526 | 1752 | 78.79 | 7.64 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Pfaltz, Maximilian | 1891 | 1752 | 31.16 | -11.22 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Begdullayev, Tamerlan | 1870 | 1752 | 33.83 | 23.82 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Nowak, Franz | 1450 | 1736 | 84.4 | 5.61 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Manni, Cristian | 1814 | 1736 | 39.14 | 21.91 |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | ½ | Rajesh, Aditi | 1452 | 1736 | 84.23 | -12.32 |
2/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 1 | Benz, Urs | 1616 | 1736 | 66.43 | 12.08 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Akinkhov, Mikhail | 1664 | 1736 | 59.91 | 14.43 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Gut, Lionel | 1965 | 1736 | 20.91 | -7.53 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Aregger, Nando | 1478 | 1736 | 81.92 | 6.51 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Christen, Michael | 1604 | 1736 | 67.96 | -24.47 |
1/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 1 | Kobler, Yann | 1200 | 1734 | 97.05 | 1.06 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Angelovski, Emanuel | 1493 | 1734 | 80.29 | 7.1 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Mallipudi, Vernmulyadeep | 1511 | 1734 | 78.48 | -10.25 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Delangle, Alexander | 1755 | 1734 | 47.04 | 1.07 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Jordan, Theodor | 1580 | 1734 | 70.69 | 10.55 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 1 | Joss, Johann | 1327 | 1734 | 92.49 | 2.7 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | ½ | Bestehorn, Markus Daniel | 1511 | 1734 | 78.48 | -10.25 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 1 | Sigg, David | 1458 | 1733 | 83.45 | 5.96 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 1 | Lengweiler, Fabian | 1325 | 1733 | 92.59 | 2.67 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | ½ | Ingielewicz, Tomasz | 1640 | 1733 | 62.88 | -4.64 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Saminskij, Jan | 1778 | 1733 | 43.68 | 20.28 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Domschke, Mischa | 1484 | 1733 | 81.07 | 6.82 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Pinelli, Gian | 1566 | 1733 | 72.26 | 9.99 |
6/22 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 0 | Clivio, Jonathan | 1447 | 1733 | 84.4 | -30.39 |
6/22 | Lugano Open | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1303 | 1733 | 93.58 | -33.69 |
6/22 | Lugano Open | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1509 | 1733 | 78.68 | 7.67 |
6/22 | Lugano Open | 0 | Ludin, Hubert | 1925 | 1733 | 24.86 | -8.95 |
6/22 | Lugano Open | 1 | Wilhelm, Marco | 1390 | 1733 | 88.81 | 4.03 |
6/22 | Lugano Open | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1327 | 1733 | 92.44 | -33.28 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 1 | Selinga, Jan | 1980 | 1733 | 19.22 | 29.08 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1906 | 1733 | 27.04 | -9.73 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 1 | Kamber, Adrian | 1976 | 1733 | 19.61 | 28.94 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 0 | Breyer, Philippe | 1883 | 1733 | 29.79 | -10.73 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 1 | Bhingare, Rohit Satish | 1285 | 1733 | 94.38 | 2.02 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | ½ | Portmann, Daniel | 1970 | 1733 | 20.1 | 10.76 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 1 | Coletta, Julien | 1368 | 1733 | 90.16 | 3.54 |
5/22 | Stein am Rhein Open | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2003 | 1758 | 19.32 | 29.05 |
5/22 | Stein am Rhein Open | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1995 | 1758 | 20.1 | -7.24 |
5/22 | Stein am Rhein Open | 0 | Boschetti, Claudio | 2057 | 1758 | 14.52 | -5.23 |
5/22 | Stein am Rhein Open | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1302 | 1758 | 94.69 | 1.91 |
5/22 | Stein am Rhein Open | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1249 | 1758 | 96.4 | 1.29 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 2. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Koch , Tobias | 1808 | 1758 | 42.98 | 20.53 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 2. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Laube, Ivan | 1800 | 1758 | 44.1 | 20.12 |
5/22 | FIDE World Cadet Championship | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1385 | 1758 | 90.64 | 3.37 |
5/22 | FIDE World Cadet Championship | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1481 | 1758 | 83.63 | -30.11 |
5/22 | FIDE World Cadet Championship | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1884 | 1758 | 32.8 | -11.81 |
5/22 | FIDE World Cadet Championship | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1932 | 1758 | 26.92 | -9.69 |
5/22 | FIDE World Cadet Championship | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1284 | 1758 | 95.31 | 1.69 |
5/22 | FIDE World Cadet Championship | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1374 | 1758 | 91.27 | 3.14 |
5/22 | FIDE World Cadet Championship | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1350 | 1758 | 92.54 | -15.32 |
5/22 | FIDE World Cadet Championship | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1356 | 1758 | 92.24 | -15.21 |
5/22 | FIDE World Cadet Championship | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1505 | 1758 | 81.45 | -11.32 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 1 | Madhavan, Kailash | 1506 | 1806 | 85.56 | 5.2 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 0 | Begdullayev, Tamerlan | 1730 | 1806 | 60.59 | -21.81 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 1 | Le Blevec, Yelisey | 1241 | 1806 | 97.71 | 0.82 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 0 | Federer, Colin | 1813 | 1806 | 49.01 | -17.64 |
4/22 | SMM 2022: 2. Liga, 4. Runde | ½ | Gomez Garcia, Carlos | 1896 | 1806 | 37.52 | 4.49 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Pfaltz, Maximilian | 1703 | 1806 | 64.21 | -23.12 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | ½ | Gafner, Lancelot | 1615 | 1806 | 75.03 | -9.01 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Federer, Colin | 1813 | 1806 | 49.01 | 18.36 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Aeschbacher, Dimitri | 1786 | 1806 | 52.82 | 16.99 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Van Aepelen, Nikolai | 1546 | 1806 | 82.1 | 6.44 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Udipi, Kala Kishan | 2053 | 1806 | 19.13 | -6.89 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Mattenberger, Dominik | 1775 | 1806 | 54.5 | 16.38 |
4/22 | ECU Youth Championship U12 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1368 | 1806 | 93.93 | 2.19 |
4/22 | ECU Youth Championship U12 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1205 | 1806 | 98.32 | 0.6 |
4/22 | ECU Youth Championship U12 | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1266 | 1806 | 97.19 | -16.99 |
4/22 | ECU Youth Championship U12 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1192 | 1806 | 98.5 | 0.6 |
4/22 | ECU Youth Championship U12 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1513 | 1806 | 84.99 | 5.4 |
4/22 | ECU Youth Championship U12 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1259 | 1806 | 97.34 | 0.96 |
4/22 | ECU Youth Championship U12 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1271 | 1806 | 97.07 | 1.05 |
4/22 | ECU Youth Championship U12 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1325 | 1806 | 95.55 | 1.6 |
4/22 | ECU Youth Championship U12 | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1391 | 1806 | 92.88 | -33.44 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: 2. Liga, 3. Runde | ½ | Deuber, Roman | 2036 | 1815 | 21.73 | 10.18 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: 2. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Schreiber, Edwin | 1741 | 1815 | 60.32 | 14.28 |
3/22 | SJMM-Final/Aufstiegsspiele | ½ | Hirzel, Cédric | 1749 | 1815 | 59.23 | -3.32 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | 0 | Breyer, Thierry | 1754 | 1815 | 58.54 | -21.07 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | ½ | Artan, Tamir | 1653 | 1815 | 71.66 | -7.8 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | 1 | Bangerter, Ena | 1584 | 1815 | 79.3 | 7.45 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | ½ | Saminskij, Jan | 1636 | 1815 | 73.66 | -8.52 |
2/22 | SMM 2022: 2. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Burri, Marco | 1969 | 1830 | 31.16 | -11.22 |
2/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 0 | Distel, Tim | 1880 | 1830 | 42.98 | -15.47 |
2/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 1 | Nunziata, Giacomo | 1417 | 1830 | 92.79 | 2.6 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U14: 3. Quali | 0 | Gut, Raphael | 1878 | 1830 | 43.26 | -15.57 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U14: 3. Quali | 1 | Stoll, Arturo | 1612 | 1830 | 77.96 | 7.94 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U14: 3. Quali | 1 | Bangerter, Ena | 1633 | 1830 | 75.69 | 8.75 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U14: 3. Quali | ½ | Gut, Lionel | 1994 | 1830 | 28.1 | 7.88 |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 1 | Farassino, Davide | 1528 | 1766 | 80 | 7.2 |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 1 | Avilova, Yulia | 1736 | 1766 | 54.36 | 16.43 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 1 | Lustenberger, Josef | 1852 | 1766 | 38.19 | 22.25 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1548 | 1766 | 77.96 | 7.94 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1879 | 1766 | 34.48 | -12.41 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 0 | Rotunno, Flavio | 1909 | 1766 | 30.66 | -11.04 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1251 | 1766 | 96.57 | 1.24 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 1 | Svagerka, Michal | 1941 | 1766 | 26.81 | 26.35 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 1 | Abgottspon, Pius | 1536 | 1766 | 79.19 | 7.49 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 1 | Haas, Anthony | 1586 | 1766 | 73.89 | 9.4 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 0 | Gut, Lionel | 1920 | 1766 | 29.31 | -10.55 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 1 | Upadhyaya, Aamod | 1536 | 1766 | 79.19 | 7.49 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 0 | Mattenberger, Matthias | 1977 | 1766 | 22.89 | -8.24 |
6/21 | Stein am Rhein Open | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1837 | 1738 | 36.32 | 4.93 |
6/21 | Stein am Rhein Open | 0 | Hirzel, Cédric | 1738 | 1738 | 50 | -18 |
6/21 | Stein am Rhein Open | ½ | Wunderlin, Thomas | 1865 | 1738 | 32.67 | 6.24 |
6/21 | Stein am Rhein Open | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1750 | 1738 | 48.31 | -17.39 |
6/21 | Stein am Rhein Open | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1665 | 1738 | 60.18 | 14.33 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: 3. Liga, Aufstiegsspiele | 1 | Breyer, Philippe | 1727 | 1738 | 51.55 | 17.44 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: 3. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Zhuang, Yongzhe | 1778 | 1738 | 44.24 | 20.07 |
6/21 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 1 | Avram, Joshua | 1200 | 1738 | 97.14 | 1.03 |
5/21 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | ½ | Willimann, Philipp | 1656 | 1618 | 44.66 | 1.92 |
5/21 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | 0 | Malli, Suvirr | 2018 | 1618 | 7.86 | -2.83 |
5/21 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | ½ | Pfaltz, Maximilian | 1596 | 1618 | 53.1 | -1.12 |
5/21 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | 1 | Christen, Michael | 1430 | 1618 | 74.69 | 9.11 |
5/21 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | 0 | Rotunno, Flavio | 1876 | 1618 | 18.08 | -6.51 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: 3. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Unterluggauer, Adrian | 1668 | 1618 | 42.98 | 20.53 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: 3. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Rapold, Martin | 1710 | 1618 | 37.25 | 22.59 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: 3. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Reust, Erika | 1709 | 1618 | 37.25 | 22.59 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 1 | Federer, Colin | 1768 | 1618 | 29.79 | 25.27 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 1 | Begdullayev, Tamerlan | 1615 | 1618 | 50.42 | 17.85 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | ½ | Schellenberg, Pascal | 1566 | 1618 | 57.29 | -2.63 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 1 | Navarini, Vincent | 1519 | 1618 | 63.68 | 13.07 |
4/21 | SMM 2021: 3. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Meier, Hans-Peter | 1487 | 1594 | 64.74 | 12.69 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | 0 | Ingielewicz, Tomasz | 1586 | 1594 | 50.99 | -18.36 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | ½ | Chockalingam, Vishak | 1410 | 1594 | 74.23 | -8.72 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | ½ | Sutter, Julian | 1351 | 1594 | 80.49 | -10.98 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | 0 | Aeschbacher, Dimitri | 1655 | 1594 | 41.46 | -14.93 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Chavy, Maxime | 1304 | 1594 | 84.66 | 5.52 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Michlmayr, Teo | 1241 | 1594 | 89.4 | 3.82 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Begdullayev, Tamerlan | 1467 | 1594 | 67.33 | 11.76 |
4/21 | 13. Rosen-Open 2021 | 1 | Bucher, Samuel | 1725 | 1594 | 32.16 | 24.42 |
4/21 | 13. Rosen-Open 2021 | 0 | Schneider, Marcel | 1812 | 1594 | 22.04 | -7.94 |
4/21 | 13. Rosen-Open 2021 | 0 | Thorsteinsdottir, Hallgerdur | 1995 | 1594 | 7.81 | -2.81 |
4/21 | 13. Rosen-Open 2021 | 1 | Begdullayeva, Karina | 1093 | 1594 | 96.17 | 1.38 |
4/21 | 13. Rosen-Open 2021 | 1 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1816 | 1594 | 21.52 | 28.25 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 1 | Garrido Gubser, Daniel | 1212 | 1667 | 94.62 | 1.94 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 0 | Udipi, Kala Kishan | 1847 | 1667 | 26.23 | -9.44 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 1 | Magerman, Gian | 1114 | 1667 | 97.47 | 0.91 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2020/21 | ½ | Brüssow, Nina | 1701 | 1667 | 45.22 | 1.72 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2020/21 | 0 | Hirzel, Cédric | 1660 | 1667 | 50.99 | -18.36 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2020/21 | 0 | Breyer, Thierry | 1686 | 1667 | 47.46 | -17.09 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2020/21 | 0 | Artan, Tamir | 1278 | 1667 | 91.55 | -32.96 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 0 | Arsenie, Cristian Marc | 1595 | 1669 | 60.32 | -21.72 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Aegler, Leandro Fabian | 1335 | 1669 | 88.12 | 4.28 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Navarini, Vincent | 1473 | 1669 | 75.58 | 8.79 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Schellenberg, Pascal | 1425 | 1669 | 80.58 | 6.99 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 Prangins | ½ | Pfaltz, Maximilian | 1567 | 1627 | 58.4 | -3.02 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 Prangins | 1 | Federer, Colin | 1767 | 1627 | 31.03 | 24.83 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 Prangins | 1 | Begdullayev, Tamerlan | 1487 | 1627 | 69.09 | 11.13 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 Prangins | 1 | Saminskij, Jan | 1427 | 1627 | 76.03 | 8.63 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U10 | 1 | Federer, Colin | 1581 | 1707 | 67.33 | 11.76 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U10 | 0 | Navarini, Vincent | 1414 | 1707 | 84.99 | -30.6 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U10 | 1 | Chockalingam, Vishak | 1432 | 1707 | 83.45 | 5.96 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U10 | 0 | Pfaltz, Maximilian | 1403 | 1707 | 85.96 | -30.94 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U10 | 0 | Schellenberg, Pascal | 1446 | 1707 | 82.19 | -29.59 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U10 | ½ | Saminskij, Jan | 1402 | 1707 | 85.96 | -12.94 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U10 | 1 | Karolinskiy, Benjamin | 1441 | 1707 | 82.74 | 6.21 |
1/20 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 1 | Ramp, Edi | 1832 | 1704 | 32.67 | 24.24 |
1/20 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 0 | Blum, Michael | 1710 | 1704 | 49.15 | -17.7 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U16 u | 0 | Mohr, Bernhard | 1802 | 1704 | 36.58 | -13.17 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U16 u | 1 | Fischer, Anna | 1359 | 1704 | 88.87 | 4.01 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U16 u | 1 | Taras, Simon | 1863 | 1704 | 28.82 | 25.62 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U16 u | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1490 | 1704 | 77.54 | -27.91 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U16 u | 1 | Thekkemuriyil, Rio | 1490 | 1704 | 77.54 | 8.09 |
6/19 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Bros, Maria | 1335 | 1666 | 87.91 | 4.35 |
6/19 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 1 | Honold, Marco | 1625 | 1666 | 55.76 | 15.93 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2019/20 | 1 | Mattenberger, Dominik | 1514 | 1666 | 70.33 | 10.68 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2019/20 | 1 | Ingielewicz, Tomasz | 1272 | 1666 | 91.82 | 2.95 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2019/20 | ½ | Federer, Colin | 1426 | 1666 | 80.19 | -10.87 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2019/20 | 1 | Ineichen, Pius | 1343 | 1666 | 87.33 | 4.56 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2019/20 | 1 | Bros, Maria | 1335 | 1666 | 87.91 | 4.35 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2019/20 | 1 | Turner-Fung, Conall | 1186 | 1666 | 95.48 | 1.63 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2019/20 | 1 | Akinkhov, Mikhail | 1355 | 1666 | 86.42 | 4.89 |
5/19 | SMM 2019: 4. Liga, 7. Runde | 0 | Walser, Frank | 1650 | 1693 | 56.04 | -20.18 |
5/19 | SMM 2019: 4. Liga, 6. Runde | ½ | Nievergelt, Ruedi | 1425 | 1693 | 82.83 | -11.82 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Hochreutener, Jonas | 1396 | 1693 | 85.32 | 5.29 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Akinkhov, Mikhail | 1326 | 1693 | 90.28 | 3.5 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Mattenberger, Dominik | 1543 | 1693 | 70.33 | 10.68 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 0 | Li, Yinong | 1574 | 1693 | 66.3 | -23.87 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Zerdillas-Herrera, Karmen | 1422 | 1693 | 83.1 | 6.08 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Bühler, Dominic | 1219 | 1693 | 95.31 | 1.69 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Malkhasyan, Gohar | 1141 | 1693 | 97.47 | 0.91 |
3/19 | Thalwil Chess Challenge 1 | 1 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1640 | 1603 | 44.8 | 19.87 |
3/19 | Thalwil Chess Challenge 1 | 1 | Anand, Aryan | 1847 | 1603 | 19.51 | 28.98 |
3/19 | Thalwil Chess Challenge 1 | 1 | Paholok, Igor | 1786 | 1603 | 25.88 | 26.68 |
3/19 | Thalwil Chess Challenge 1 | 0 | Brandt, Daniel | 1854 | 1603 | 18.74 | -6.75 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 4. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Brüssow, Johanna | 1366 | 1603 | 79.9 | 7.24 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 4. Liga, 4. Runde | ½ | Pyra, Jarek | 1560 | 1603 | 56.18 | -2.23 |
3/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Schmotolokha, Daria | 1170 | 1603 | 93.71 | 2.26 |
3/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Fromm, Vincent | 1290 | 1603 | 86.58 | 4.83 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U10 2019 | 0 | Malli, Suvirr | 1662 | 1603 | 41.74 | -15.03 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U10 2019 | 1 | Breyer, Thierry | 1576 | 1603 | 53.8 | 16.63 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U10 2019 | ½ | Job, Anahita | 1462 | 1603 | 69.09 | -6.87 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U10 2019 | 1 | Hochreutener, Jonas | 1407 | 1603 | 75.58 | 8.79 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U10 2019 | ½ | Li, Yinong | 1532 | 1603 | 59.91 | -3.57 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U10 2019 | 1 | Melenevskii, Igor | 1468 | 1603 | 68.34 | 11.4 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U10 2019 | ½ | Gut, Raphael | 1565 | 1603 | 55.34 | -1.92 |
2/19 | SMM 2019: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Wey, Stefan | 1265 | 1559 | 85.07 | 5.37 |
2/19 | SMM 2019: 4. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Gorlezza, Theo | 1212 | 1559 | 89.01 | 3.96 |
2/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Oppenhoff, Ben | 1168 | 1559 | 91.66 | 3 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 1 | Breyer, Thierry | 1585 | 1559 | 46.34 | 19.32 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 1 | Nikolaisen, Nora | 1252 | 1559 | 86.11 | 5 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 1 | Kostov, Troyan | 1200 | 1559 | 89.78 | 3.68 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 1 | Papaux, Jérémie | 1349 | 1559 | 77.11 | 8.24 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 1 | Karolinskiy, Benjamin | 1329 | 1559 | 79.19 | 7.49 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 1 | Meier, Alexander | 1396 | 1559 | 71.78 | 10.16 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 0 | Li, Yinong | 1475 | 1559 | 61.68 | -22.2 |
1/19 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 1 | Lassoued, Noe | 1578 | 1554 | 46.62 | 19.22 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Gade, Niels Severin | 1200 | 1554 | 89.46 | 3.79 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Heron, Steve | 1324 | 1554 | 79.19 | 7.49 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Fromm, Vincent | 1305 | 1554 | 81.07 | 6.82 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Glanc, Lea | 1291 | 1554 | 82.47 | 6.31 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Marxer, Constantin | 1276 | 1554 | 83.72 | 5.86 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 0 | Breyer, Thierry | 1556 | 1554 | 49.72 | -17.9 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 0 | Pfaltz, Maximilian | 1370 | 1554 | 74.23 | -26.72 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Breyer, Philippe | 1446 | 1526 | 61.27 | 13.94 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 0 | Melenevskii, Igor | 1449 | 1526 | 60.73 | -21.86 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Bühler, Dominic | 1274 | 1526 | 81.35 | 6.71 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Eberle, Lorin | 1200 | 1526 | 87.55 | 4.48 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Kaczmarek, Stas | 1343 | 1526 | 74.12 | 9.32 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Heron, Steve | 1280 | 1526 | 80.78 | 6.92 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Hochreutener, Jonas | 1325 | 1526 | 76.13 | 8.59 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 1 | Glanc, Lea | 1282 | 1480 | 75.8 | 8.71 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 1 | Ineichen, Pius | 1240 | 1480 | 80.19 | 7.13 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 1 | Gut, Raphael | 1512 | 1480 | 45.5 | 19.62 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 0 | Breyer, Philippe | 1429 | 1480 | 57.15 | -20.58 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 1 | Meier, Alexander | 1354 | 1480 | 67.2 | 11.81 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 1 | Job, Anahita | 1380 | 1480 | 63.82 | 13.03 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 1 | Bros, Maria | 1207 | 1480 | 83.28 | 6.02 |
4/18 | 3.Maur Chess Challenge | 1 | Paholok, Adam | 1386 | 1448 | 58.68 | 14.88 |
4/18 | 3.Maur Chess Challenge | 1 | Welti, Ferdinand | 1473 | 1448 | 46.48 | 19.27 |
4/18 | 3.Maur Chess Challenge | 0 | Welti, Elias | 1648 | 1448 | 24.08 | -8.67 |
4/18 | 3.Maur Chess Challenge | 0 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1450 | 1448 | 49.86 | -17.95 |
4/18 | 3.Maur Chess Challenge | 1 | Albicker, Laurenz | 1578 | 1448 | 32.42 | 24.33 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U10 | 0 | Mattenberger, Matthias | 1454 | 1428 | 46.48 | -16.73 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Melenevskii, Igor | 1462 | 1428 | 45.22 | 19.72 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Marmy, Milo | 1442 | 1428 | 48.03 | 18.71 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U10 | ½ | Mohr, Moritz | 1499 | 1428 | 40.09 | 3.57 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U10 | ½ | Gut, Raphael | 1494 | 1428 | 40.77 | 3.32 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U10 | ½ | Dück, Maximilian | 1549 | 1428 | 33.57 | 5.92 |
3/18 | Finalturnier U10 | 0 | Scherler, Julius | 1502 | 1428 | 39.68 | -14.28 |
2/18 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Breit, Nike | 1422 | 1426 | 50.42 | 17.85 |
2/18 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Li, Melissa | 1200 | 1426 | 78.79 | 7.64 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | 1 | Vulliez, Ivan | 1354 | 1426 | 60.05 | 14.38 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | 0 | Dubovac, Kosta | 1344 | 1426 | 61.27 | -22.06 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | 1 | Hochreutener, Jonas | 1299 | 1426 | 67.2 | 11.81 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | 1 | Pfarrer, Morris | 1246 | 1426 | 73.66 | 9.48 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | 1 | Sosnovski, Aleks | 1191 | 1426 | 79.6 | 7.35 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | 0 | Kaczmarek, Stas | 1236 | 1426 | 74.91 | -26.97 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | 0 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1450 | 1426 | 46.62 | -16.78 |
1/18 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Mudunuru, Saketh | 1372 | 1398 | 53.66 | 16.68 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2017/18 | 1 | Akinkhov, Mikhail | 1264 | 1398 | 68.22 | 11.44 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2017/18 | 1 | Dubovac, Kosta | 1320 | 1398 | 60.86 | 14.09 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2017/18 | 0 | Clotet Mas, Dan | 1312 | 1398 | 61.95 | -22.3 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2017/18 | 0 | Malli, Suvirr | 1334 | 1398 | 58.95 | -21.22 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2017/18 | 1 | Kern, Jesper | 1290 | 1398 | 64.87 | 12.65 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2017/18 | 1 | Papaux, Jérémie | 1211 | 1398 | 74.57 | 9.15 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2017/18 | 1 | Sosnovski, Aleks | 1153 | 1398 | 80.68 | 6.95 |
6/17 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 2. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Göbel Gonzalez, Sofia | 1200 | 1363 | 71.78 | 10.16 |
6/17 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Hirzel, Moritz | 1686 | 1363 | 12.67 | -4.56 |
6/17 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Udipi, Kala Kishan | 1611 | 1363 | 19.03 | -6.85 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U10 St. Gallen | 1 | Breyer, Philippe | 1276 | 1363 | 62.21 | 13.6 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U10 St. Gallen | 1 | Akinkhov, Mikhail | 1294 | 1363 | 59.64 | 14.53 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U10 St. Gallen | 0 | Scherler, Julius | 1417 | 1363 | 42.57 | -15.32 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U10 St. Gallen | 1 | Malli, Suvirr | 1315 | 1363 | 56.74 | 15.57 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U10 St. Gallen | 1 | Hochreutener, Jonas | 1268 | 1363 | 63.15 | 13.27 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U10 St. Gallen | 1 | Wotruba, Leo | 1200 | 1363 | 71.78 | 10.16 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U10 St. Gallen | 0 | Malkhasyan, Narek | 1409 | 1363 | 43.54 | -15.67 |
5/17 | Quali U10 Bettingen | 1 | Pfarrer, Morris | 1200 | 68.47 | 0.6 | |
5/17 | Quali U10 Bettingen | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1239 | 63.55 | 0.6 | |
5/17 | Quali U10 Bettingen | 1 | Akinkhov, Mikhail | 1269 | 59.36 | 0.6 | |
5/17 | Quali U10 Bettingen | 1 | Malli, Suvirr | 1319 | 52.4 | 0.6 | |
5/17 | Quali U10 Bettingen | 0 | Vulliez, Ivan | 1298 | 55.34 | -0 | |
5/17 | Quali U10 Bettingen | 0 | Meier, Alexander | 1273 | 58.81 | -0 | |
5/17 | Quali U10 Bettingen | 1 | Hillenbrand, Tilian | 1200 | 68.47 | 0.6 | |
5/17 | Maur Chess Challenge | 1 | Meier, Alexander | 1273 | 50 | 0.6 | |
5/17 | Maur Chess Challenge | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1043 | 79.3 | 0.6 | |
5/17 | Maur Chess Challenge | 1 | Kaczmarek, Stas | 1216 | 58.12 | 0.6 | |
5/17 | Maur Chess Challenge | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1100 | 72.96 | 0.6 | |
5/17 | Maur Chess Challenge | 0 | Meier, Juri | 1216 | 58.12 | -0 | |
2/17 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 2. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Iten, Céline | 1200 | 50 | 0.6 | |
2/17 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 2. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Gollackner, Georg | 1200 | 50 | 0.6 | |
6/16 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 2. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Kosanovic, Marin | 1166 | 54.78 | 0.6 | |
6/16 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 2. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Schmid, Alexia | 1200 | 50 | 0.6 |
Jahr | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 5 | 12 | 17 | ||||
2023 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 15 | 60 |
2022 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 21 | 16 | 19 | 83 |
2021 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 12 | 8 | 44 |
2020 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 18 |
2019 | 8 | 10 | 15 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 51 |
2018 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 43 |
2017 | 0 | 10 | 10 |