Nationalliga B
Ost
3. Runde
Glarus 1 | - | St. Gallen 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Winterthur 2 | - | Gligoric 1 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Tribschen 1 | - | Lenzburg 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Olten 1 | - | Wollishofen 2 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Bodan 1 | - | Mendrisio 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Mendrisio 1 | 6 | 15½ |
2. | Winterthur 2 | 4 | 14 |
3. | Olten 1 | 4 | 13½ |
4. | Glarus 1 | 4 | 13 |
5. | Lenzburg 1 | 4 | 12½ |
6. | Wollishofen 2 | 2 | 11½ |
7. | St. Gallen 1 | 2 | 10½ |
8. | Gligoric 1 | 2 | 9 |
9. | Tribschen 1 | 1 | 11 |
10. | Bodan 1 | 1 | 9½ |
Einzelresultate
Glarus 1 (2182) | - | St. Gallen 1 (2105) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Ufuk Tuncer (2346) | - | Milan Novkovic (2374) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dmitry Atlas (2260) | - | Martin Leutwyler (2175) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nikolas Pogan (2242) | - | Marcel Mannhart (2139) | 1 | : | 0 |
Syang Zhou (2243) | - | Julia Novkovic (2096) | 1 | : | 0 |
Guido Neuberger (2200) | - | Christian Salerno (2050) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oswald Bürgi (2052) | - | Benjamin Kienböck (1759) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philipp Lins (2113) | - | Marc Potterat (2134) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jan Selinga (1996) | - | Peter Klings (2112) | 0 | : | 1 |
Winterthur 2 (2201) | - | Gligoric 1 (1973) | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | ||
Igor Khenkin (2581) | - | Alan Berset (2103) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Zollinger (2196) | - | Dragoljub Mikavica (2028) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2168) | - | Mirko Mikavica (2073) | ½ | : | ½ |
André Hirzel (2202) | - | Zoran Marinkovic (1996) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernd Reinhardt (2160) | - | Mihailo Gordic (2008) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Schweighoffer (2140) | - | Sasko Ristevski (1948) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claudio Gloor (2080) | - | Colin Federer (1837) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ingo Klaus (2082) | - | Darja Babineca (1790) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tribschen 1 (2151) | - | Lenzburg 1 (2066) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Markus Räber (2258) | - | Michael Bühler (2108) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kevin Cremer (2294) | - | Rolf Walti (2101) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lubomir Kovac (2195) | - | Sebastian Hoffmann (2070) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Lustenberger (2216) | - | Can-Elian Barth (2065) | 1 | : | 0 |
Olaf Nazarenus (2079) | - | Björn Urban Backlund (2085) | ½ | : | ½ |
Albert Gabersek (2115) | - | Norbert Oze (2064) | 0 | : | 1 |
Toni Riedener (2054) | - | Stephan Zaugg (2007) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Portmann (1994) | - | Arnold Mienert (2029) | 1 | : | 0 |
Olten 1 (2131) | - | Wollishofen 2 (2035) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Björn Holzhauer (2265) | - | Joachim Kambor (2102) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robin Angst (2217) | - | Patrick Eschmann (2190) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Borner (2098) | - | Claude Douguet (2080) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oliver Angst (2182) | - | Georg Kradolfer (2067) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Senn (2053) | - | Thomas Kohli (2039) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Hohler (2104) | - | Florian Bous (2018) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Reist (1997) | - | Kala Kishan Udipi (1973) | ½ | : | ½ |
Adrian Schoeneshoefer | - | Yongzhe Zhuang (1812) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bodan 1 (2130) | - | Mendrisio 1 (2318) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 6 | ||
Theo Hommeles (2381) | - | Fabio Bellini (2464) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Kühn (2336) | - | Michele Godena (2520) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dieter Knödler (2261) | - | Emiliano Aranovitch (2355) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Schmid (2150) | - | Renzo Mantovani (2295) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Egle (2195) | - | Fabrizio Patuzzo (2317) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Norgauer (1958) | - | Alec Salvetti (2223) | 0 | : | 1 |
Eike Cöllen (1985) | - | Damir Levacic (2214) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Frommherz (1776) | - | Alfredo Cacciola (2152) | 0 | : | 1 |