Nationalliga B
West
7. Runde
Bern 1 | - | Payerne 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Trubschachen 1 | - | Riehen 2 | 6 | : | 2 |
Biel 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Bois-Gentil 1 | - | Solothurn 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Vevey 1 | - | Echallens 2 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 12 | 38 |
Trubschachen 1 | 12 | 38 | |
3. | Riehen 2 | 7 | 27½ |
4. | Vevey 1 | 7 | 26½ |
5. | Payerne 1 | 7 | 25 |
6. | Bern 1 | 6 | 27½ |
7. | Biel 1 | 6 | 25½ |
8. | Echallens 2 | 6 | 23 |
9. | Solothurn 1 | 4 | 26 |
10. | Bois-Gentil 1 | 3 | 23 |
Einzelresultate
Bern 1 (2118) | - | Payerne 1 (1996) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Oliver Sutter (2311) | - | Camille De Seroux (2160) | 1 | : | 0 |
Afrim Fejzullahu (2293) | - | Niels Stijve (2000) | 1 | : | 0 |
Igor Schlegel (2277) | - | Florian Zarri (2102) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Schaffner (2054) | - | Colin Hofmann (1965) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicola Ramseyer (2070) | - | Achim Schneuwly (1987) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Marc Horber (2017) | - | Thierry Bonferroni (1890) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hidde Dijkstra (1947) | - | Mikayel Zargarov (1968) | ½ | : | ½ |
Cristian Marc Arsenie (1978) | - | Noé Python (1892) | 0 | : | 1 |
Trubschachen 1 (2135) | - | Riehen 2 (2079) | 6 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | |||
Branko Filipovic (2309) | - | Gerhard Kiefer (2227) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Hansjürg Känel (2284) | - | Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2208) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Goran Milosevic (2259) | - | Michael Pommerehne (2082) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Joël Adler (2222) | - | Nicos Doetsch-Thaler (1945) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ralf-Axel Simon (2119) | - | René Deubelbeiss (2017) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Kirushanth Sivanandan (1926) | - | Ruedi Staechelin (1996) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Reto Moser (1916) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Paul Haldemann (2047) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Biel 1 (2175) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2206) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Michel Georg (2255) | - | Markus Löffler (2275) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christophe Rohrer (2273) | - | Mauro Boffa (2206) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Nideröst (2264) | - | Markus Klauser (2368) | ½ | : | ½ |
Eugène Kudryavtsev (2210) | - | Nicolas Curien (2214) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alex Lienhard (2238) | - | Simon Schweizer (2183) | ½ | : | ½ |
Simon Bohnenblust (2161) | - | Benjamin Dobschat (2206) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dominique Wiesmann (1936) | - | Frank Salzgeber (2176) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kevin Lucca (2064) | - | Lars Balzer (2021) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bois-Gentil 1 (2083) | - | Solothurn 1 (2135) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Aurelio Colmenares (2349) | - | Sergey Ovseyevych (2593) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frédéric Cadei (2094) | - | Bruno Schwägli (2217) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pablo Schmid (2175) | - | Thomas Flückiger (2211) | 0 | : | 1 |
Igor Kupalov (1992) | - | Ali Habibi (2200) | 0 | : | 1 |
Damian De la Rosa (2092) | - | Peter Thomi (1881) | 1 | : | 0 |
Guillaume LOUIS (1888) | - | Marcel Fischer (2097) | 1 | : | 0 |
Safkhan Shahmammadli (1988) | - | Anton Meier (1821) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rasul Baghirov | - | Markus Muheim (2056) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vevey 1 (2192) | - | Echallens 2 (1987) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | ||
Charles Lamoureux (2315) | - | Manuel Valles (2359) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aurélien Crut (2338) | - | Pascal Vianin (2141) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Burnier (2322) | - | Romain Gemelli (2065) | 0 | : | 1 |
Damien Ribière (2152) | - | Steve Papaux (2027) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aurélien Pomini (2204) | - | Manuel Lopez (1905) | 1 | : | 0 |
Laurent Jacot (2112) | - | Wissam Pheng (1890) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Bigler (2022) | - | Colin Cordey (1816) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Jacques Dousse (2072) | - | Sacha Laffely (1690) | 1 | : | 0 |