25725: Ruiz Servent Arnau, Lyss-Seeland
Elo: 1575
Erwartung: +19.12
Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMM 2024: 3. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Habegger, Tobias | 1561 | 0.519739 | 17.2894 |
SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 1 | Galasso, Fabio | 1112 | 0.94918 | 1.82953 |
Anzahl gefundene Partien: 54
Liste | Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2/24 | SMM 2024: 3. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Löffler, Helmut | 1635 | 1498 | 31.41 | 24.69 |
2/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 0 | Rexhepi, Ledion | 1846 | 1498 | 10.93 | -3.93 |
2/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 1 | Cocciantelli, Luca | 1449 | 1498 | 56.74 | 15.57 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Cattin, Alexandre | 1490 | 1498 | 51.13 | 17.59 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Weekes, Jayden | 1490 | 1498 | 51.13 | 17.59 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Tkhoruk, Roman | 1850 | 1498 | 10.67 | -3.84 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | ½ | Ghisla, Ireneo | 1694 | 1498 | 24.31 | 9.25 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Yakushev, Nils | 1410 | 1495 | 61.81 | 13.75 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Zvoristeanu, Remo | 1398 | 1495 | 63.42 | -4.83 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Gafner, Lancelot | 1615 | 1495 | 33.44 | -12.04 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Pellegrini, Noah | 1793 | 1495 | 14.6 | -5.26 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 0 | Sunilkumar, Prathyush | 1393 | 1495 | 64.08 | -23.07 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 0 | Federer, Colin | 1928 | 1495 | 6.29 | -2.26 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 0 | Paholok, Adam | 1830 | 1495 | 11.74 | -4.23 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | ½ | Smith, Alister | 1712 | 1495 | 22.15 | 10.03 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1800 | 1495 | 14.04 | 30.94 |
6/23 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 0 | Kwiatkowski, Antoni | 1616 | 1495 | 33.57 | -12.08 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 2. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | ½ | Mounir, Pierre | 1749 | 1495 | 18.55 | 11.32 |
5/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, 7. Runde | 0 | Ferraro, Tindaro | 2047 | 1496 | 2.57 | -0.93 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Meshach, Felix | 1787 | 1496 | 15.26 | -5.49 |
3/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | ½ | Hänggi, Erik Nicolas | 1606 | 1496 | 34.87 | 5.45 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Kwiatkowski, Marek | 1557 | 1441 | 34.09 | 23.73 |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 0 | Sutter, Julian | 1748 | 1441 | 13.89 | -5 |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 1 | Bütler, Jan Silas | 1280 | 1441 | 71.54 | 10.25 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | ½ | Chavy, Maxime | 1610 | 1441 | 27.51 | 8.1 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | ½ | Jordan, Theodor | 1619 | 1441 | 26.46 | 8.48 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | ½ | Paholok, Adam | 1708 | 1441 | 17.26 | 11.79 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Breyer, Philippe | 1888 | 1441 | 5.7 | -2.05 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Fry, Ryunosuke | 1626 | 1441 | 25.65 | -9.24 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Bucher, Dominic | 1563 | 1441 | 33.44 | -12.04 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Holzinger, Immanuel | 1321 | 1441 | 66.56 | 12.04 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1252 | 1441 | 74.8 | 9.07 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 0 | Sosnovski, Nikita | 1654 | 1369 | 15.68 | -5.65 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 1 | Luisier, Jurij | 1161 | 1369 | 76.89 | 8.32 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Delangle, Alexander | 1723 | 1369 | 10.54 | -3.79 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Van Aepelen, Nikolai | 1619 | 1369 | 18.84 | 29.22 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Fry, Ryunosuke | 1571 | 1369 | 23.76 | 27.45 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Breyer, Philippe | 1883 | 1369 | 3.46 | 16.75 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | 0 | Meier, Alexander | 1485 | 1395 | 37.38 | -13.46 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | 1 | Martin, Aaron | 1195 | 1395 | 76.03 | 8.63 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | 0 | Bucher, Dominic | 1495 | 1395 | 36.18 | -13.03 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | 0 | Akinkhov, Mikhail | 1616 | 1395 | 21.73 | -7.82 |
3/22 | SJMM-Final/Aufstiegsspiele | 1 | Stalder, Lennart | 1356 | 1416 | 58.4 | 14.98 |
3/22 | SJMM-Final/Aufstiegsspiele | 1 | Ahmadi, Mirjam | 1205 | 1416 | 77.22 | 8.2 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U12 | 0 | Terekhov, Maxim | 1269 | 1416 | 69.84 | -25.14 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U12 | ½ | Jaillet, Léon | 1372 | 1416 | 56.18 | -2.23 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U12 | 0 | Van Aepelen, Nikolai | 1557 | 1416 | 30.91 | -11.13 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U12 | 0 | Pfaltz, Maximilian | 1688 | 1416 | 16.81 | -6.05 |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 4. Runde | 1 | Gafner, Lancelot | 1426 | 1318 | 35.13 | 23.35 |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 3. Runde | 1 | Henchoz, Silas | 1341 | 1318 | 46.76 | 19.17 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 0 | Mattenberger, Dominik | 1775 | 1318 | 5.31 | -1.91 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | ½ | Navarini, Vincent | 1486 | 1318 | 27.63 | 8.05 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 1 | Näf Schmid, Ianto | 1449 | 1318 | 32.16 | 24.42 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 1 | Jelicic, Hugo | 1462 | 1318 | 30.53 | 25.01 |
Jahr | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 9 | 7 | 16 | ||||
2023 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16 |
2022 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 22 |
2021 | 0 | 0 |