Nationalliga B
West
6. Runde
Payerne 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Bern 1 | - | Solothurn 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Sorab 1 | - | Bois-Gentil 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Riehen 2 | - | Echallens 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
DSSP 1 | - | Vevey 1 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 10 | 30½ |
2. | Riehen 2 | 10 | 29½ |
3. | Bern 1 | 7 | 26 |
4. | Payerne 1 | 7 | 24½ |
5. | Echallens 1 | 6 | 25 |
6. | Sorab 1 | 6 | 23 |
7. | DSSP 1 | 5 | 22½ |
8. | Solothurn 1 | 4 | 22 |
9. | Vevey 1 | 3 | 17 |
10. | Bois-Gentil 1 | 2 | 20 |
Einzelresultate
Payerne 1 (2063) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2177) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Aurelio Colmenares (2335) | - | Markus Klauser (2375) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mariia Manko (2154) | - | Markus Löffler (2294) | 1 | : | 0 |
Niels Stijve (2065) | - | Nicolas Curien (2206) | ½ | : | ½ |
Florian Zarri (2095) | - | Benjamin Dobschat (2208) | 1 | : | 0 |
Flavio Rotunno (2013) | - | Frank Salzgeber (2149) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mikayel Zargarov (1968) | - | Mathias Leutwyler (2048) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stéphane Gendre (1973) | - | Samuel Schweizer (2120) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thierry Bonferroni (1904) | - | Lars Balzer (2014) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bern 1 (2099) | - | Solothurn 1 (2106) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Oliver Sutter (2311) | - | Sergey Ovseyevych (2580) | ½ | : | ½ |
Afrim Fejzullahu (2283) | - | Emanuel Schiendorfer (2324) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicola Ramseyer (2149) | - | Ali Habibi (2180) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jonathan Gast (2054) | - | Marcel Fischer (2086) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Schaffner (1998) | - | Peter Thomi (1852) | 0 | : | 1 |
Cristian Marc Arsenie (2030) | - | Markus Muheim (2040) | 1 | : | 0 |
Arshavir Musaelyan (1980) | - | Anton Meier (1795) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oliver Marti (1984) | - | Jakub Kwiatkowski (1987) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sorab 1 (2079) | - | Bois-Gentil 1 (2103) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Zeljko Stankovic (2300) | - | Yvan Masserey (2231) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nazariy Ustiyanovych (2322) | - | Nicolas Duport (2203) | ½ | : | ½ |
Max Scherer (2217) | - | Christian Bieri (2102) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stanislav Budisin (2108) | - | Pablo Schmid (2158) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zoran Bojic (2168) | - | Damian De la Rosa (2057) | 1 | : | 0 |
Predrag Miletic (1911) | - | Frédéric Cadei (2049) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aleksandar Jovanovic (1821) | - | Igor Kupalov (1962) | 0 | : | 1 |
Slavoljub Andjelkovic (1786) | - | Safkhan Shahmammadli (2059) | 0 | : | 1 |
Riehen 2 (2154) | - | Echallens 1 (2159) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Dorian Jäggi (2326) | - | Guillaume Sermier (2367) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Wirthensohn (2262) | - | Manuel Valles (2360) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthias Rüfenacht (2272) | - | Lindo Duratti (2166) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philipp Ammann (2128) | - | Romain Gemelli (2140) | ½ | : | ½ |
Seyed Arvin Kasipour Azbari (2173) | - | Steve Papaux (2099) | 1 | : | 0 |
Niklaus Giertz (2141) | - | Pascal Vianin (2117) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicos Doetsch-Thaler (2019) | - | Nicolas Perréard (2036) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Ernst (1912) | - | Cédric Grillon (1989) | 1 | : | 0 |
DSSP 1 (2181) | - | Vevey 1 (2068) | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Ilja Zaragatski (2454) | - | David Burnier (2264) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Mattenberger (2282) | - | Aurélien Pomini (2205) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ole Poeck (2253) | - | Laurent Jacot (2095) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matteo Jaggy (2148) | - | Shir Shatil (2102) | 1 | : | 0 |
Moritz Valentin Collin (2148) | - | Jean-Jacques Dousse (2070) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lionel Gut (2087) | - | Olivier Chervet (1950) | 1 | : | 0 |
Raphael Gut (2003) | - | David Bigler (1973) | ½ | : | ½ |
Simon Schnell (2075) | - | Walter Gaier (1888) | 1 | : | 0 |