22869: Brüssow Nina, Schachklub Markus Regez
Elo: 1904
Erwartung: -44.03
Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMM 2024: 3. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Sunilkumar, Prathyush | 1559 | 0.88805 | 2.6868 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U16 | ½ | Haas, Anthony | 1811 | 0.628848 | -3.09236 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U16 | 1 | Hottinger, Simon | 1868 | 0.55064 | 10.7846 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Toktomushev, Teimur | 2258 | 0.105362 | -2.52868 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U16 | ½ | Dück, Maximilian | 1707 | 0.756942 | -6.16661 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U16 | ½ | Gade, Niels Severin | 1875 | 0.539429 | -0.946293 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Artan, Tamir | 1925 | 0.469001 | -11.256 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Marmy, Milo | 1724 | 0.736588 | -17.6781 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier Mädchen | 0 | Chérix, Lily | 1599 | 0.858768 | -20.6104 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier Mädchen | 1 | Begdullayeva, Diana | 1569 | 0.881873 | 2.83504 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier Mädchen | 1 | Glanc, Lea | 1455 | 0.943795 | 1.34892 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier Mädchen | 1 | Bangerter, Ena | 1693 | 0.771096 | 5.49369 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier Mädchen | 1 | Cavadini, Lavinia | 1395 | 0.964037 | 0.863109 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT1 | ½ | Arquint, Andri | 1933 | 0.457765 | 1.01364 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT1 | 0 | Saminskij, Jan | 2049 | 0.304097 | -7.29833 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT1 | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1942 | 0.446563 | -10.7175 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT1 | 1 | Rappaz, Pierre-M. | 1970 | 0.407747 | 14.2141 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT1 | ½ | Bous, Florian | 2024 | 0.335687 | 3.94352 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT1 | 0 | Perréard, Nicolas | 2061 | 0.288212 | -6.9171 |
Anzahl gefundene Partien: 412
Liste | Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2/24 | VIII Open Internacional | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2145 | 1840 | 14.04 | 8.63 |
2/24 | VIII Open Internacional | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1921 | 1840 | 38.73 | 14.7 |
2/24 | VIII Open Internacional | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1954 | 1840 | 34.35 | -8.24 |
2/24 | VIII Open Internacional | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1903 | 1840 | 41.19 | 14.12 |
2/24 | VIII Open Internacional | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1947 | 1840 | 35.26 | 3.54 |
2/24 | VIII Open Internacional | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2100 | 1840 | 17.9 | -4.3 |
2/24 | VIII Open Internacional | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1927 | 1840 | 37.92 | -9.1 |
2/24 | VIII Open Internacional | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1914 | 1840 | 39.68 | -9.52 |
2/24 | VIII Open Internacional | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1675 | 1840 | 72.02 | 6.72 |
2/24 | SMM 2024: 3. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Frischknecht, Hans | 2014 | 1840 | 26.92 | 17.54 |
2/24 | SMM 2024: 3. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Matter, Andy | 1770 | 1840 | 59.64 | 9.69 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U16 | 1 | Brönnimann, Pascal | 1618 | 1840 | 78.37 | 5.19 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U16 | 1 | Christen, Michael | 1670 | 1840 | 72.61 | 6.57 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U16 | ½ | Artan, Tamir | 1813 | 1840 | 53.8 | -0.91 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U16 | 1 | Gade, Niels Severin | 1761 | 1840 | 61 | 9.36 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U16 | ½ | Bangerter, Ena | 1578 | 1820 | 80.39 | -7.29 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Dück, Maximilian | 1770 | 1820 | 57.02 | 10.32 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Papaux, Jérémie | 1798 | 1820 | 53.1 | 11.26 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U16 | ½ | Haas, Anthony | 1903 | 1820 | 38.46 | 2.77 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 1. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | ½ | Glatzfelder, Kurt | 1907 | 1820 | 37.92 | 2.9 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | ½ | Perego, Jonas Gion | 1725 | 1905 | 73.89 | -5.73 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | ½ | Métille, Natéan | 1534 | 1905 | 90.52 | -9.72 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Fry, Ryunosuke | 1620 | 1905 | 84.4 | -20.26 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Glanc, Lea | 1608 | 1905 | 85.4 | 3.5 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 1. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 1 | Steinmann, Rolf | 1799 | 1905 | 64.61 | 8.49 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 1. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Bachmann, Thomas | 1919 | 1905 | 48.17 | 12.44 |
6/23 | Jugend-WM, Montesilvano | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1660 | 1905 | 80.68 | 4.64 |
6/23 | Jugend-WM, Montesilvano | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1712 | 1905 | 75.25 | 5.94 |
6/23 | Jugend-WM, Montesilvano | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1690 | 1905 | 77.64 | -18.63 |
6/23 | Jugend-WM, Montesilvano | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1565 | 1905 | 88.53 | 2.75 |
6/23 | Jugend-WM, Montesilvano | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1657 | 1905 | 80.97 | -7.43 |
6/23 | Jugend-WM, Montesilvano | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1637 | 1905 | 82.83 | -7.88 |
6/23 | Jugend-WM, Montesilvano | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1962 | 1905 | 42.01 | 1.92 |
6/23 | Jugend-WM, Montesilvano | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1900 | 1905 | 50.71 | -12.17 |
6/23 | Jugend-WM, Montesilvano | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1803 | 1905 | 64.08 | -15.38 |
6/23 | Jugend-WM, Montesilvano | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1744 | 1905 | 71.54 | -17.17 |
6/23 | Jugend-WM, Montesilvano | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1534 | 1905 | 90.52 | 2.28 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | ½ | Gendre, Stéphane | 1926 | 1905 | 47.04 | 0.71 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Tahedl, Milo | 1712 | 1905 | 75.25 | 5.94 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Sutter, Julian | 1877 | 1905 | 53.94 | -12.95 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Duc, Jeremy | 1732 | 1905 | 73.08 | 6.46 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Conrad, Vincent | 1885 | 1905 | 52.96 | -12.71 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | ½ | Piacquadio, Riccardo Daniele | 1782 | 1905 | 66.95 | -4.07 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Coletta, Julien | 1595 | 1905 | 86.35 | 3.28 |
5/23 | SMM 2023: 2. Liga, 7. Runde | ½ | Saminskij, Jan | 1915 | 1880 | 44.94 | 1.22 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U16 | 0 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 2063 | 1880 | 25.88 | -6.21 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U16 | 0 | Breyer, Thierry | 1877 | 1880 | 50.28 | -12.07 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U16 | 1 | Delangle, Alexander | 1779 | 1880 | 63.95 | 8.65 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U16 | 1 | Begdullayeva, Diana | 1425 | 1880 | 94.62 | 1.29 |
5/23 | 45. Internationale Open Città | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2087 | 1880 | 23.21 | 6.43 |
5/23 | 45. Internationale Open Città | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1945 | 1880 | 40.91 | -9.82 |
5/23 | 45. Internationale Open Città | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1380 | 1880 | 96.15 | 0.93 |
5/23 | 45. Internationale Open Città | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1952 | 1880 | 39.95 | 2.41 |
5/23 | 45. Internationale Open Città | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1945 | 1880 | 40.91 | 14.18 |
5/23 | 45. Internationale Open Città | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2056 | 1880 | 26.69 | 5.59 |
5/23 | 45. Internationale Open Città | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2135 | 1880 | 18.36 | 7.59 |
5/23 | 45. Internationale Open Città | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1953 | 1880 | 39.82 | -9.56 |
5/23 | 45. Internationale Open Città | 1 | Deubelbeiss, René | 1972 | 1880 | 37.12 | 15.09 |
4/23 | SMM 2023: 2. Liga, 6. Runde | ½ | Van der Maas, Samuel | 1874 | 1830 | 43.82 | 2.23 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT1 | 1 | Wyss, Peter A. | 1897 | 1830 | 40.64 | 21.37 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT1 | 0 | Kalbermatter, Philipp | 1878 | 1830 | 43.26 | -15.57 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT1 | 1 | Saminskij, Jan | 1896 | 1830 | 40.91 | 21.27 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT1 | 0 | Pfaltz, Maximilian | 1945 | 1830 | 34.22 | -12.32 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT1 | 1 | Rappaz, Pierre-M. | 1942 | 1830 | 34.61 | 23.54 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT1 | 1 | Eschle, Hubert | 1907 | 1830 | 39.27 | 21.86 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT1 | 0 | Heeb, Hanspeter | 1932 | 1830 | 35.92 | -12.93 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 2. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Paricharak, Shardul | 1986 | 1731 | 18.36 | 29.39 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 2. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Blattner, Kurt | 1877 | 1731 | 30.29 | 25.1 |
3/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 1 | Begdullayev, Tamerlan | 1870 | 1731 | 31.16 | 24.78 |
3/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 0 | Siems, Keanu | 1720 | 1731 | 51.55 | -18.56 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U16 | 1 | Rexhepi, Ledion | 1769 | 1731 | 44.66 | 19.92 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U16 | ½ | Rotunno, Flavio | 1981 | 1731 | 18.84 | 11.22 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U16 | 1 | Dück, Maximilian | 1681 | 1731 | 57.02 | 15.47 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U16 | ½ | Palmonella, Valentin | 1968 | 1731 | 20.1 | 10.76 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Clotet Mas, Dan | 1728 | 1731 | 50.42 | -18.15 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U16 | ½ | Gendre, Arthur | 1682 | 1731 | 56.88 | -2.48 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Guyer, Marlon | 1804 | 1731 | 39.82 | -14.33 |
3/23 | CH-Mädchenmeisterschaft U16 | 1 | Baisse, Rose | 1310 | 1731 | 93.17 | 2.46 |
3/23 | CH-Mädchenmeisterschaft U16 | 1 | Renold, Maria | 1126 | 1731 | 98.38 | 0.6 |
3/23 | CH-Mädchenmeisterschaft U16 | 1 | Schaumberger, Lilly | 1459 | 1731 | 83.19 | 6.05 |
3/23 | CH-Mädchenmeisterschaft U16 | 1 | Stemmler, Amaryllis | 1312 | 1731 | 93.07 | 2.49 |
3/23 | CH-Mädchenmeisterschaft U16 | 1 | Kramer, Alizé | 1310 | 1731 | 93.17 | 2.46 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | ½ | Pinelli, Gian | 1701 | 1731 | 54.22 | -1.52 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | 0 | Artan, Tamir | 1812 | 1731 | 38.73 | -13.94 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | 1 | Lesniak, Julien | 1648 | 1731 | 61.54 | 13.85 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | 0 | Van Aepelen, Nikolai | 1735 | 1731 | 49.44 | -17.8 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | 1 | Lüdi, Paul | 1680 | 1731 | 57.15 | 15.42 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | ½ | Fankhauser, Heinz | 1650 | 1731 | 61.27 | -4.06 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | 1 | Navarini, Vincent | 1566 | 1731 | 72.02 | 10.07 |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 1 | Bernadin, Emmanuil | 1200 | 1744 | 97.28 | 0.98 |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 1 | Ilic, Dejan | 1549 | 1744 | 75.47 | 8.83 |
2/23 | SGM 2023: 2. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | ½ | Willimann, Oskar | 1770 | 1744 | 46.2 | 1.37 |
2/23 | Open de la Broye A | 0 | Palmonella, Valentin | 1949 | 1744 | 23.43 | -8.43 |
2/23 | Open de la Broye A | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1348 | 1744 | 91.93 | -15.09 |
2/23 | Open de la Broye A | 0 | Schneuwly, Achim | 1924 | 1744 | 26.11 | -9.4 |
2/23 | Open de la Broye A | 1 | ROSE, Alexis | 1550 | 1744 | 75.36 | 8.87 |
1/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 0 | Frey, Fabian | 2205 | 1723 | 4.42 | -1.59 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Scherler, Julius | 1961 | 1723 | 20.1 | -7.24 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Rexhepi, Ledion | 1695 | 1723 | 53.94 | 16.58 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 2002 | 1723 | 16.2 | 30.17 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Fernandez Barbosa Dos Santos, Gabriel | 1952 | 1723 | 20.91 | -7.53 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 2. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 0 | Kern, Beat | 1582 | 1723 | 69.09 | -24.87 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 2. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 1 | Milicev, Zivica | 1667 | 1723 | 57.85 | 15.17 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Romand-Monnier, Gabriel | 1230 | 1558 | 87.69 | 4.43 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Züllig, Flavian | 1473 | 1558 | 61.81 | 13.75 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Dück, Maximilian | 1617 | 1558 | 41.74 | 20.97 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Kostov, Kyrill | 1981 | 1558 | 6.74 | -2.43 |
6/22 | SGM 2023: 2. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 1 | Küng, Ursula | 1736 | 1558 | 26.46 | 26.48 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 1 | Koller, Simon | 1304 | 1558 | 81.54 | 6.65 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | ½ | Ensmenger, Hugo | 1860 | 1558 | 14.28 | 12.86 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1844 | 1558 | 15.6 | 30.39 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 1 | Schmutz, David | 1794 | 1558 | 20.1 | 28.76 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1968 | 1558 | 7.36 | -2.65 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 1 | Binzegger, Urs | 1880 | 1558 | 12.75 | 31.41 |
6/22 | 46. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen A | 0 | Emmott, Steven Newman | 1853 | 1558 | 14.85 | -5.35 |
5/22 | WYCC 2022, Mamaia | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1379 | 1580 | 76.13 | -27.41 |
5/22 | WYCC 2022, Mamaia | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1796 | 1580 | 22.25 | -8.01 |
5/22 | WYCC 2022, Mamaia | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1189 | 1580 | 91.66 | 3 |
5/22 | WYCC 2022, Mamaia | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1170 | 1580 | 92.64 | -15.35 |
5/22 | WYCC 2022, Mamaia | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1254 | 1580 | 87.55 | -13.52 |
5/22 | WYCC 2022, Mamaia | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1432 | 1580 | 69.96 | -7.19 |
5/22 | WYCC 2022, Mamaia | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1339 | 1580 | 80.29 | 7.1 |
5/22 | WYCC 2022, Mamaia | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1258 | 1580 | 87.25 | -13.41 |
5/22 | WYCC 2022, Mamaia | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1810 | 1580 | 20.81 | -7.49 |
5/22 | WYCC 2022, Mamaia | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1307 | 1580 | 83.28 | 6.02 |
5/22 | WYCC 2022, Mamaia | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1893 | 1580 | 13.42 | -4.83 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 2. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Hasler, Jürg | 1942 | 1580 | 10.03 | 32.39 |
5/22 | 44. Open Int. Città di Arco Op | 1 | Mattenberger, Dominik | 1769 | 1580 | 25.2 | 26.93 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U16 | 1 | Höhne, Jacob | 1387 | 1777 | 91.6 | 3.02 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U16 | ½ | Lin, Brian | 1534 | 1777 | 80.49 | -10.98 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U16 | 0 | Guyer, Marlon | 1672 | 1777 | 64.48 | -23.21 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U16 | ½ | Marmy, Milo | 1463 | 1777 | 86.65 | -13.2 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 0 | Haas, Anthony | 1710 | 1777 | 59.36 | -21.37 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 1 | Guyer, Marlon | 1672 | 1777 | 64.48 | 12.79 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 0 | Scherler, Julius | 1945 | 1777 | 27.63 | -9.95 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 1 | Delangle, Alexander | 1646 | 1777 | 67.84 | 11.58 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 0 | Gut, Raphael | 1940 | 1777 | 28.22 | -10.16 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | ½ | Gade, Niels Severin | 1560 | 1777 | 77.85 | -10.03 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 0 | Arsenie, Cristian Marc | 1984 | 1777 | 23.21 | -8.36 |
4/22 | ECU Youth Championship U14 | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1109 | 1777 | 100 | -36 |
4/22 | ECU Youth Championship U14 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1042 | 1777 | 100 | 0.6 |
4/22 | ECU Youth Championship U14 | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1302 | 1777 | 95.35 | -34.32 |
4/22 | ECU Youth Championship U14 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1406 | 1777 | 90.52 | 3.41 |
4/22 | ECU Youth Championship U14 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1694 | 1777 | 61.54 | 13.85 |
4/22 | ECU Youth Championship U14 | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1458 | 1777 | 87.03 | -31.33 |
4/22 | ECU Youth Championship U14 | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1754 | 1777 | 53.24 | -1.17 |
4/22 | ECU Youth Championship U14 | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1515 | 1777 | 82.29 | -29.62 |
4/22 | ECU Youth Championship U14 | ½ | Bangerter, Ena | 1638 | 1777 | 68.84 | -6.78 |
4/22 | CH-Mädchenmeisterschaft U14 | ½ | Glanc, Lea | 1435 | 1777 | 88.67 | -13.92 |
4/22 | CH-Mädchenmeisterschaft U14 | 1 | Cavadini, Lavinia | 1356 | 1777 | 93.17 | 2.46 |
4/22 | CH-Mädchenmeisterschaft U14 | 1 | Bangerter, Ena | 1638 | 1777 | 68.84 | 11.22 |
4/22 | CH-Mädchenmeisterschaft U14 | 1 | Trevisan, Alessandra | 1393 | 1777 | 91.27 | 3.14 |
4/22 | CH-Mädchenmeisterschaft U14 | 1 | Begdullayeva, Diana | 1244 | 1777 | 97.02 | 1.07 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: 2. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Eichenberger, Markus | 1894 | 1737 | 28.94 | -10.42 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: 2. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Steinfeld, Elia | 1758 | 1737 | 47.04 | 19.07 |
3/22 | SJMM-Final/Aufstiegsspiele | 0 | Schellenberg, Pascal | 1694 | 1737 | 56.04 | -20.18 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | 1 | Marty, Leo | 1381 | 1737 | 89.59 | 3.75 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | 1 | Delangle, Alexander | 1624 | 1737 | 65.65 | 12.36 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | 0 | Federer, Colin | 1837 | 1737 | 36.18 | -13.03 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | 1 | Gade, Niels Severin | 1538 | 1737 | 75.92 | 8.67 |
3/22 | 20. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Sutter, Oliver | 2306 | 1737 | 2.21 | -0.8 |
3/22 | 20. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 1 | Gade, Niels Severin | 1538 | 1737 | 75.92 | 8.67 |
3/22 | 20. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 1 | Gemelli, Romain | 1995 | 1737 | 18.08 | 29.49 |
3/22 | 20. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | ½ | Pogan, Nikolas | 2242 | 1737 | 3.71 | 16.66 |
3/22 | 20. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | ½ | Pinelli, Gian | 1366 | 1737 | 90.52 | -14.59 |
2/22 | SMM 2022: 2. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Züsli, Kurt | 1909 | 1712 | 24.31 | -8.75 |
2/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 1 | Waser, Timon | 1667 | 1712 | 56.32 | 15.72 |
2/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 1 | Höhne, Jacob | 1200 | 1712 | 96.49 | 1.26 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U14: 3. Quali | 0 | Scherler, Julius | 1926 | 1712 | 22.46 | -8.09 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U14: 3. Quali | 1 | Bonvin, Theo | 1454 | 1712 | 81.82 | 6.54 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U14: 3. Quali | 1 | Paholok, Adam | 1535 | 1712 | 73.31 | 9.61 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U14: 3. Quali | ½ | Artan, Tamir | 1549 | 1712 | 71.78 | -7.84 |
2/22 | SGM 2022: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 1 | Avilova, Yulia | 1692 | 1712 | 52.82 | 16.99 |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 1 | Ilic, Dejan | 1307 | 1751 | 94.18 | 2.1 |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 1 | Malkhasyan, Narek | 1586 | 1751 | 72.02 | 10.07 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Pilz, Sebastian | 1545 | 1751 | 76.68 | 8.4 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 1 | Michlmayr, Teo | 1201 | 1751 | 97.41 | 0.93 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 1 | Akinkhov, Mikhail | 1516 | 1751 | 79.7 | 7.31 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 0 | Zamora, Ricardo | 1792 | 1751 | 44.1 | -15.88 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 1 | Odermatt, Oswald | 1821 | 1751 | 40.23 | 21.52 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 0 | Papaux, Steve | 1933 | 1751 | 26 | -9.36 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 0 | Svagerka, Michal | 1941 | 1751 | 25.09 | -9.03 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 1 | Orsi, Graziano | 1570 | 1751 | 73.89 | 9.4 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 1 | Bobrovska, Marie | 1453 | 1751 | 85.32 | 5.29 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | ½ | Malkhasyan, Narek | 1586 | 1751 | 72.02 | -7.93 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 0 | Hertzer, Laurens | 1437 | 1751 | 86.58 | -31.17 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 0 | Marmy, Milo | 1382 | 1751 | 90.4 | -32.54 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 1 | Koya, Pranav | 1300 | 1751 | 94.46 | 1.99 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: 3. Liga, Aufstiegsspiele | 1 | Paholok, Igor | 1749 | 1704 | 43.68 | 20.28 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: 3. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Antonova, Svetlana | 1454 | 1704 | 81.16 | 6.78 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: 3. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Benz, Urs | 1709 | 1704 | 49.29 | 18.25 |
6/21 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 1 | Avram, Philip | 1200 | 1704 | 96.26 | 1.35 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: 3. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Lässer, Alfred | 1836 | 1664 | 27.16 | 26.22 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 0 | Arsenie, Cristian Marc | 1856 | 1664 | 24.86 | -8.95 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 1 | Upadhyaya, Aamod | 1454 | 1664 | 77.11 | 8.24 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 1 | Lin, Brian | 1391 | 1664 | 83.28 | 6.02 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 1 | Delangle, Alexander | 1463 | 1664 | 76.13 | 8.59 |
4/21 | SMM 2021: 3. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Albicker, Laurenz | 1518 | 1666 | 69.96 | 10.81 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 1 | Palmonella, Valentin | 1659 | 1666 | 50.99 | 17.64 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 0 | Anand, Aryan | 1888 | 1666 | 21.63 | -7.79 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 0 | Hoang, Tommy | 1617 | 1666 | 56.74 | -20.43 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 0 | Zafeiridis, Athanasios | 1894 | 1666 | 21.01 | -7.56 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | ½ | Hirzel, Cédric | 1665 | 1666 | 50.14 | -0.05 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 0 | Rotunno, Flavio | 1893 | 1666 | 21.11 | -7.6 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U14 | 1 | Dück, Maximilian | 1648 | 1666 | 52.4 | 17.14 |
4/21 | Schachfestival Basel Special E | 0 | Erzinger, Paul | 1968 | 1666 | 14.2 | -5.11 |
4/21 | Schachfestival Basel Special E | 0 | Emmott, Steven Newman | 1802 | 1666 | 31.53 | -11.35 |
4/21 | Schachfestival Basel Special E | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1577 | 1666 | 62.35 | 13.55 |
4/21 | Schachfestival Basel Special E | 1 | Siems, Malia | 1170 | 1666 | 96.03 | 1.43 |
4/21 | Schachfestival Basel Special E | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1857 | 1666 | 24.97 | -8.99 |
4/21 | Schachfestival Basel Special E | 1 | Madhavan, Kailash | 1404 | 1666 | 82.19 | 6.41 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | ½ | Schönbächler, Anselm | 1809 | 1701 | 35.13 | 5.35 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 0 | Avilova, Yulia | 1737 | 1701 | 44.94 | -16.18 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 1 | Wichrowski, Krysztof | 1396 | 1701 | 85.96 | 5.06 |
3/21 | CH-Mädchenmeisterschaft U14 | 1 | Antonova, Svetlana | 1356 | 1701 | 88.87 | 4.01 |
3/21 | CH-Mädchenmeisterschaft U14 | 1 | Lorenz, Yola Felizitas | 1375 | 1701 | 87.62 | 4.46 |
3/21 | CH-Mädchenmeisterschaft U14 | 1 | Kathriner, Vanessa | 1236 | 1701 | 94.99 | 1.8 |
3/21 | CH-Mädchenmeisterschaft U14 | 1 | Schläpfer, Lisanne | 1293 | 1701 | 92.54 | 2.68 |
3/21 | CH-Mädchenmeisterschaft U14 | 1 | Deroux, Mila | 1094 | 1701 | 98.41 | 0.6 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2020/21 | 0 | Schellenberg, Simon | 1594 | 1701 | 64.74 | -23.31 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2020/21 | 0 | Hoang, Tommy | 1619 | 1701 | 61.41 | -22.11 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2020/21 | ½ | Köhalmi-Szabo, Mihaly | 1667 | 1701 | 54.78 | -1.72 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2020/21 | 1 | Antonova, Svetlana | 1356 | 1701 | 88.87 | 4.01 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Zafeiridis, Athanasios | 1904 | 1697 | 23.21 | 27.64 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Guyer, Marlon | 1468 | 1697 | 79.09 | 7.53 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Artan, Tamir | 1192 | 1697 | 96.29 | -34.66 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Schmid, Johannes | 1345 | 1697 | 89.33 | 3.84 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 Prangins | 0 | Asllani, Dorian | 2011 | 1661 | 10.8 | -3.89 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 Prangins | 1 | Saminskij, David | 1482 | 1661 | 73.66 | 9.48 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 Prangins | 1 | Kassighian, Nathanaël | 1449 | 1661 | 77.43 | 8.13 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 Prangins | 1 | Palmonella, Valentin | 1739 | 1661 | 39.14 | 21.91 |
4/20 | SJEM Mädchenfinal U12 | 1 | Shatil, Or | 1423 | 1628 | 76.57 | 8.43 |
4/20 | SJEM Mädchenfinal U12 | 1 | Bangerter, Ena | 1546 | 1628 | 61.41 | 13.89 |
4/20 | SJEM Mädchenfinal U12 | 1 | Gendre, Laetitia | 1189 | 1628 | 93.93 | 2.19 |
4/20 | SJEM Mädchenfinal U12 | 1 | Cavadini, Lavinia | 1295 | 1628 | 88.05 | 4.3 |
4/20 | SJEM Mädchenfinal U12 | 1 | Glanc, Lea | 1432 | 1628 | 75.58 | 8.79 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U12 | 0 | Bangerter, Ena | 1546 | 1628 | 61.41 | -22.11 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U12 | 1 | Melenevskii, Igor | 1533 | 1628 | 63.15 | 13.27 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U12 | 0 | Gut, Raphael | 1902 | 1628 | 16.63 | -5.99 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U12 | 1 | Marmy, Milo | 1465 | 1628 | 71.66 | 10.2 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U12 | 0 | Breyer, Thierry | 1596 | 1628 | 54.5 | -19.62 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U12 | 0 | Scherler, Julius | 1823 | 1628 | 24.42 | -8.79 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U12 | 1 | Paholok, Adam | 1526 | 1628 | 64.08 | 12.93 |
4/20 | DAVOS SOMMER OPEN | 0 | Zanet, Mattéo | 1895 | 1628 | 17.17 | -6.18 |
4/20 | DAVOS SOMMER OPEN | 0 | Scherler, Julius | 1823 | 1628 | 24.42 | -8.79 |
4/20 | DAVOS SOMMER OPEN | 0 | Jaggy, Matteo | 1937 | 1628 | 13.73 | -4.94 |
4/20 | DAVOS SOMMER OPEN | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1717 | 1628 | 37.65 | 22.45 |
4/20 | DAVOS SOMMER OPEN | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1539 | 1628 | 62.35 | 13.55 |
1/20 | SJMM 2019/2020: Nationalliga B, 1. Runde | 0 | Schönbächler, Anselm | 1796 | 1617 | 26.34 | -9.48 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | 1 | Fürrer, Juri | 1266 | 1617 | 89.27 | 3.86 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | 1 | Christen, Michael | 1359 | 1617 | 81.92 | 6.51 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | 1 | Arsenie, Cristian Marc | 1431 | 1617 | 74.46 | 9.19 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | 1 | Papaux, Jérémie | 1322 | 1617 | 85.15 | 5.35 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | 0 | Gut, Raphael | 1929 | 1617 | 13.5 | -4.86 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Joller, Hans | 1819 | 1550 | 16.99 | -6.12 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Anand, Aryan | 1862 | 1550 | 13.5 | -4.86 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1232 | 1550 | 86.96 | -31.3 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Tahedl, Milo | 1357 | 1550 | 75.14 | 8.95 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Ahmeti, Danush | 1772 | 1550 | 21.63 | 28.21 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Unterluggauer, Adrian | 1722 | 1550 | 27.16 | 26.22 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 1 | Li, Yinong | 1640 | 1550 | 37.38 | 22.54 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2019/20 | ½ | Wichrowski, Krysztof | 1239 | 1550 | 86.42 | -13.11 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2019/20 | 1 | RAFFAELE, Luca | 1237 | 1550 | 86.58 | 4.83 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2019/20 | 1 | Gut, Lionel | 1769 | 1550 | 21.94 | 28.1 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2019/20 | 0 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1788 | 1550 | 20 | -7.2 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2019/20 | 1 | Estermann, Michail | 1408 | 1550 | 69.22 | 11.08 |
5/19 | SMM 2019: 4. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Nunziata, Giacomo | 1262 | 1548 | 84.4 | 5.61 |
5/19 | Kat. U12 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Ruffieux, Thomas | 1203 | 1548 | 88.81 | 4.03 |
5/19 | Kat. U12 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | ½ | Arsenie, Cristian Marc | 1384 | 1548 | 71.9 | -7.88 |
5/19 | Kat. U12 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 0 | Breyer, Thierry | 1659 | 1548 | 34.61 | -12.46 |
5/19 | Kat. U12 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Glanc, Lea | 1345 | 1548 | 76.35 | 8.51 |
5/19 | Kat. U12 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Pfarrer, Morris | 1202 | 1548 | 88.94 | 3.98 |
4/19 | SEM HT3 | 1 | Thommen, Tobias | 1451 | 1532 | 61.27 | 13.94 |
4/19 | SEM HT3 | 1 | Niegemeier, Karl-Léo | 1432 | 1532 | 63.82 | 13.03 |
4/19 | SEM HT3 | 1 | Sibler, Pius | 1609 | 1532 | 39.27 | 21.86 |
4/19 | SEM HT3 | 0 | Scherler, Josephine | 1406 | 1532 | 67.07 | -24.15 |
4/19 | SEM HT3 | 0 | Lenz, Boris | 1569 | 1532 | 44.66 | -16.08 |
4/19 | SEM HT3 | 1 | Panizza, Josef | 1422 | 1532 | 65.13 | 12.55 |
4/19 | SEM HT3 | 0 | De Lellis, Pietro | 1524 | 1532 | 50.99 | -18.36 |
4/19 | Kupper Memorial Allgemein | ½ | Rocco, Michele | 1774 | 1532 | 19.61 | 10.94 |
4/19 | Kupper Memorial Allgemein | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1281 | 1532 | 81.26 | 6.75 |
4/19 | Kupper Memorial Allgemein | 0 | Del Val, Moïse | 1731 | 1532 | 23.97 | -8.63 |
4/19 | Kupper Memorial Allgemein | 1 | Beyeler, Ueli | 1119 | 1532 | 92.79 | 2.6 |
4/19 | Kupper Memorial Allgemein | 0 | Scherler, Julius | 1770 | 1532 | 20 | -7.2 |
4/19 | Kupper Memorial Allgemein | 0 | Schreiber, Edwin | 1777 | 1532 | 19.32 | -6.95 |
4/19 | Kupper Memorial Allgemein | 1 | Vulliez, Ivan | 1488 | 1532 | 56.18 | 15.77 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 4. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Rhyner, Markus | 1749 | 1509 | 19.91 | 28.83 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 4. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Cokic, Zoran | 1642 | 1509 | 32.04 | 24.47 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Bucher, Samuel | 1750 | 1509 | 19.81 | -7.13 |
3/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Federer, Colin | 1454 | 1509 | 57.85 | 15.17 |
3/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Koller, Nikita | 1277 | 1509 | 79.4 | 7.42 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U12 2019 | 0 | Zargarov, Mikayel | 1759 | 1509 | 18.93 | -6.82 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U12 2019 | ½ | Udipi, Kala Kishan | 1861 | 1509 | 10.73 | 14.14 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U12 2019 | 0 | Zafeiridis, Athanasios | 1644 | 1509 | 31.78 | -11.44 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U12 2019 | 0 | Scherler, Julius | 1733 | 1509 | 21.42 | -7.71 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U12 2019 | 1 | Dück, Maximilian | 1570 | 1509 | 41.46 | 21.07 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U12 2019 | 1 | Malkhasyan, Narek | 1610 | 1509 | 36.05 | 23.02 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U12 2019 | 0 | De Lellis, Pietro | 1527 | 1509 | 47.6 | -17.14 |
3/19 | Final Schweizermeisterschaft M | 0 | Lorenz, Yola Felizitas | 1381 | 1509 | 67.46 | -24.28 |
3/19 | Final Schweizermeisterschaft M | ½ | Martinkova, Magdalena | 1573 | 1509 | 41.19 | 3.17 |
3/19 | Final Schweizermeisterschaft M | 0 | Novikova, Daria | 1657 | 1509 | 30.04 | -10.81 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 3 | 0 | Tahedl, Milo | 1440 | 1509 | 59.64 | -21.47 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 3 | 1 | Aegler, Leandro Fabian | 1337 | 1509 | 72.84 | 9.78 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 3 | 1 | Breyer, Philippe | 1601 | 1509 | 37.25 | 22.59 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 3 | ½ | Thommen, Tobias | 1366 | 1509 | 69.34 | -6.96 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 3 | 0 | Fedal, Salem | 1458 | 1509 | 57.15 | -20.58 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 3 | 1 | Scherler, Josephine | 1385 | 1509 | 66.95 | 11.9 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 3 | 0 | Jünger, Jona | 1369 | 1509 | 68.97 | -24.83 |
2/19 | SMM 2019: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Lin, Brian | 1650 | 1546 | 35.66 | 23.16 |
2/19 | SMM 2019: 4. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Bojic, Radoje | 1834 | 1546 | 15.34 | -5.52 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | 1 | Thillaivasan, Nicholas | 1293 | 1546 | 81.35 | 6.71 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | 0 | Yang, Charlie Xiaofei | 1241 | 1546 | 85.96 | -30.94 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | 1 | Hofer, Dario | 1234 | 1546 | 86.5 | 4.86 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | 1 | Coletta, Julien | 1190 | 1546 | 89.59 | 3.75 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | 1 | Tahedl, Milo | 1326 | 1546 | 78.17 | 7.86 |
2/19 | 10. Wasserschloss-Open (B) | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1528 | 1546 | 52.54 | -18.91 |
2/19 | 10. Wasserschloss-Open (B) | 0 | Bangerter, Daria | 1358 | 1546 | 74.69 | -26.89 |
2/19 | 10. Wasserschloss-Open (B) | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1204 | 1546 | 88.67 | 4.08 |
2/19 | 10. Wasserschloss-Open (B) | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1754 | 1546 | 23.11 | -8.32 |
2/19 | 10. Wasserschloss-Open (B) | 1 | Mansour, Shahram | 1200 | 1546 | 88.94 | 3.98 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Heron, Andrew | 1270 | 1522 | 81.26 | 6.75 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Brait, Sophia | 1214 | 1522 | 86.19 | 4.97 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Zafeiridis, Athanasios | 1640 | 1522 | 33.83 | 23.82 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 0 | Anand, Aryan | 1798 | 1522 | 16.37 | -5.89 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Sidler, Alain | 1365 | 1522 | 70.94 | 10.46 |
1/19 | 18. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Paholok, Igor | 1800 | 1522 | 16.2 | -5.83 |
1/19 | 18. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Pannatier, Arnaud | 1809 | 1522 | 15.43 | -5.55 |
1/19 | 18. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Saxer, Bruno | 1684 | 1522 | 28.34 | -10.2 |
1/19 | 18. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Grob, Joshua | 1959 | 1522 | 6.12 | -2.2 |
1/19 | 18. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 1 | Tomaschett, Alex | 1299 | 1522 | 78.48 | 7.75 |
6/18 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Lorenz, Yola Felizitas | 1354 | 1535 | 73.77 | -26.56 |
6/18 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Niederberger, Raphael | 1725 | 1535 | 25.09 | -9.03 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 0 | Novikova, Daria | 1408 | 1535 | 67.2 | -24.19 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Zafeiridis, Athanasios | 1688 | 1535 | 29.31 | 25.45 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Toellner, Alex | 1327 | 1535 | 76.89 | 8.32 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Müller, Tim | 1200 | 1535 | 88.19 | 4.25 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Züllig, Flavian | 1334 | 1535 | 76.03 | 8.63 |
5/18 | SMM 2018: 3. Liga, 7. Runde | 0 | Zhuang, Yongzhe | 1715 | 1472 | 19.51 | -7.02 |
5/18 | SMM 2018: 3. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Selmi, Slah | 1706 | 1472 | 20.4 | 28.65 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U12 Muttenz | 0 | Asllani, Dorian | 1819 | 1472 | 10.99 | -3.96 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U12 Muttenz | 1 | Schläpfer, Lisanne | 1180 | 1472 | 84.91 | 5.43 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U12 Muttenz | 1 | Beyeler, Ueli | 1169 | 1472 | 85.8 | 5.11 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U12 Muttenz | 1 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1657 | 1472 | 25.65 | 26.76 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U12 Muttenz | 1 | Spirig, Iri | 1245 | 1472 | 78.89 | 7.6 |
4/18 | SEM HT3 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1220 | 1452 | 79.4 | 7.42 |
4/18 | SEM HT3 | 0 | Gut, Lionel | 1549 | 1452 | 36.72 | -13.22 |
4/18 | SEM HT3 | 0 | Fenner, Donat | 1574 | 1452 | 33.31 | -11.99 |
4/18 | SEM HT3 | 1 | Siems, Keanu | 1199 | 1452 | 81.45 | 6.68 |
4/18 | SEM HT3 | 0 | Wyss, Martin | 1559 | 1452 | 35.26 | -12.69 |
4/18 | SEM HT3 | 1 | Farner, Ruedi | 1527 | 1452 | 39.54 | 21.76 |
4/18 | SEM HT3 | 1 | Mattenberger, Matthias | 1528 | 1452 | 39.41 | 21.81 |
3/18 | SMM 2018: 4. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Treichler, Peter | 1574 | 1438 | 31.53 | 24.65 |
3/18 | SMM 2018: 4. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Nievergelt, Ruedi | 1403 | 1438 | 54.92 | -19.77 |
3/18 | Finalturnier Mädchen | 0 | Glanc, Lea | 1246 | 1438 | 75.25 | -27.09 |
3/18 | Finalturnier Mädchen | 1 | Job, Anahita | 1343 | 1438 | 63.28 | 13.22 |
3/18 | Finalturnier Mädchen | 1 | Glanc, Lea | 1246 | 1438 | 75.25 | 8.91 |
3/18 | Finalturnier Mädchen | 0 | Job, Anahita | 1343 | 1438 | 63.28 | -22.78 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: HT III | ½ | Pfeiffer, Andreas | 1510 | 1438 | 40.09 | 3.57 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: HT III | ½ | Burri, Roland | 1598 | 1438 | 28.58 | 7.71 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: HT III | ½ | Balsiger, Matthias | 1582 | 1438 | 30.66 | 6.96 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: HT III | ½ | Alvarez, Oriol | 1238 | 1438 | 76.03 | -9.37 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: HT III | 0 | Krieger, Hanspeter | 1609 | 1438 | 27.39 | -9.86 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: HT III | 1 | Schwob, Claude | 1370 | 1438 | 59.5 | 14.58 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: HT III | 1 | von Allmen, Christof | 1542 | 1438 | 35.66 | 23.16 |
2/18 | U12 Oster Open | 0 | Waser, Timon | 1566 | 1370 | 24.42 | -8.79 |
2/18 | U12 Oster Open | 1 | Sarobe, Viktor | 1200 | 1370 | 72.61 | 9.86 |
2/18 | U12 Oster Open | 1 | Tomaschett, Alex | 1254 | 1370 | 65.91 | 12.27 |
2/18 | U12 Oster Open | 1 | Nikolskiy, Ilya | 1267 | 1370 | 64.21 | 12.88 |
2/18 | U12 Oster Open | 1 | Koller, Simon | 1166 | 1370 | 76.46 | 8.47 |
2/18 | U12 Oster Open | 1 | Spirig, Iri | 1350 | 1370 | 52.82 | 16.99 |
2/18 | SMM 2018: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Meier, Hans-Peter | 1546 | 1370 | 26.69 | -9.61 |
2/18 | SMM 2018: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Laukas, Eugen | 1650 | 1370 | 16.11 | 30.2 |
2/18 | SMM 2018: 4. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Job, Andreas | 1751 | 1370 | 8.9 | -3.2 |
2/18 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Schmotolokha, Daria | 1200 | 1370 | 72.61 | 9.86 |
2/18 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Jünger, Jona | 1256 | 1370 | 65.65 | 12.36 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | 1 | Kaczmarek, Stas | 1236 | 1370 | 68.22 | 11.44 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | 0 | Ineichen, Pius | 1181 | 1370 | 74.8 | -26.93 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | 1 | Toellner, Alex | 1219 | 1370 | 70.33 | 10.68 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | 1 | Chockalingam, Vishak | 1184 | 1370 | 74.46 | 9.19 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | 1 | Wotruba, Leo | 1175 | 1370 | 75.47 | 8.83 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | 0 | Mohr, Moritz | 1439 | 1370 | 40.36 | -14.53 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | 0 | Hochreutener, Jonas | 1299 | 1370 | 59.91 | -21.57 |
1/18 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Franco Da Silva, Eduardo | 1289 | 1320 | 54.36 | 16.43 |
1/18 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 4. Runde | ½ | Dück, Maximilian | 1431 | 1320 | 34.74 | 5.49 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2017/18 | 1 | Nikolaev, Petr | 1200 | 1320 | 66.43 | 12.08 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2017/18 | 1 | Breyer, Thierry | 1354 | 1320 | 45.22 | 19.72 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2017/18 | 0 | Gut, Raphael | 1411 | 1320 | 37.52 | -13.51 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2017/18 | 0 | Malkhasyan, Narek | 1446 | 1320 | 32.93 | -11.85 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2017/18 | ½ | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1476 | 1320 | 29.06 | 7.54 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2017/18 | 1 | Schröder, Andrej | 1239 | 1320 | 61.27 | 13.94 |
6/17 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 2. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Lutz, Patrick | 1200 | 1266 | 59.23 | 14.68 |
6/17 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 2. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Amato, Nevio | 1200 | 1266 | 59.23 | 14.68 |
6/17 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Mudunuru, Saketh | 1388 | 1266 | 33.44 | 23.96 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U10 St. Gallen | 0 | Surikov, George | 1355 | 1266 | 37.65 | -13.55 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U10 St. Gallen | ½ | Aegler, Leandro Fabian | 1221 | 1266 | 56.32 | -2.28 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U10 St. Gallen | 0 | Malli, Suvirr | 1315 | 1266 | 43.12 | -15.52 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U10 St. Gallen | 1 | Tahedl, Milo | 1197 | 1266 | 59.64 | 14.53 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U10 St. Gallen | 1 | Dussy, Florian | 1200 | 1266 | 59.23 | 14.68 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U10 St. Gallen | 1 | Guyer, Marlon | 1208 | 1266 | 58.26 | 15.03 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U10 St. Gallen | 0 | Gut, Lionel | 1384 | 1266 | 33.96 | -12.22 |
5/17 | SMM 2017: 4. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Streuli, Simon | 1389 | 82.19 | 0.6 | |
5/17 | Quali U10 Bettingen | 0 | Gut, Lionel | 1364 | 39.27 | -0 | |
5/17 | Quali U10 Bettingen | 0 | Gut, Raphael | 1304 | 47.6 | -0 | |
5/17 | Quali U10 Bettingen | 1 | Melenevskii, Igor | 1274 | 51.97 | 0.6 | |
5/17 | Quali U10 Bettingen | 0 | Akinkhov, Mikhail | 1269 | 52.54 | -0 | |
5/17 | Quali U10 Bettingen | 1 | Rajesh, Shruti | 1190 | 63.55 | 0.6 | |
5/17 | Quali U10 Bettingen | 1 | Hillenbrand, Tilian | 1200 | 62.08 | 0.6 | |
5/17 | Quali U10 Bettingen | 1 | Papaux, Jérémie | 1213 | 60.32 | 0.6 | |
3/17 | SMM 2017: 4. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Novikovs, Georgijs | 1220 | 93.58 | 0.6 | |
3/17 | SMM 2017: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Kulendra, Kunalish | 1371 | 83.8 | -0 | |
2/17 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 2. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Nikolaev, Petr | 1200 | 50 | -0 | |
6/16 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 2. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Langenauer, Mireya | 1200 | 50 | -0 |
Jahr | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 5 | 15 | 20 | ||||
2023 | 7 | 7 | 23 | 8 | 14 | 24 | 83 |
2022 | 15 | 8 | 12 | 25 | 13 | 12 | 85 |
2021 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 39 |
2020 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 27 |
2019 | 10 | 12 | 22 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 76 |
2018 | 8 | 18 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 60 |
2017 | 0 | 10 | 10 |