24713: Shatil Or, Vevey Club
Elo: 1974
Erwartung: +6.07
Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VIII Open Internacional Semana | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1969 | 0.507052 | 11.8308 |
VIII Open Internacional Semana | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2336 | 0.100297 | -2.40712 |
VIII Open Internacional Semana | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2343 | 0.0960126 | -2.3043 |
VIII Open Internacional Semana | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2388 | 0.0716365 | 10.2807 |
VIII Open Internacional Semana | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1958 | 0.522556 | -0.541336 |
VIII Open Internacional Semana | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2359 | 0.0867284 | -2.08148 |
VIII Open Internacional Semana | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1978 | 0.494358 | 0.135401 |
VIII Open Internacional Semana | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1914 | 0.583998 | 9.98405 |
VIII Open Internacional Semana | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1789 | 0.743468 | 6.15677 |
SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 0 | Kwiatkowski, Antoni | 1628 | 0.889391 | -21.3454 |
SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 0 | Rotunno, Flavio | 2083 | 0.349981 | -8.39953 |
77.Thuner Stadtmeisterschaft A | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2118 | 0.305335 | 4.67196 |
77.Thuner Stadtmeisterschaft A | 0 | Bellmann, Rambert | 2006 | 0.454961 | -10.9191 |
77.Thuner Stadtmeisterschaft A | ½ | Morgenthaler, Stefan | 1928 | 0.564597 | -1.55033 |
77.Thuner Stadtmeisterschaft A | 1 | Willms, Guido | 1795 | 0.736588 | 6.3219 |
77.Thuner Stadtmeisterschaft A | 1 | Tedone, Francesco | 1792 | 0.74004 | 6.23905 |
Anzahl gefundene Partien: 98
Liste | Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4/23 | SEM 2023 - Titelturnier Damen | ½ | Stoeri, Laura | 2137 | 1994 | 30.66 | 4.64 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - Titelturnier Damen | 0 | Peglau, Charis | 2114 | 1994 | 33.57 | -8.06 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - Titelturnier Damen | 1 | Pecorini, Angie | 1916 | 1994 | 60.86 | 9.39 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - Titelturnier Damen | ½ | Pellicoro, Nathalie | 1904 | 1994 | 62.48 | -3 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - Titelturnier Damen | 0 | Manko, Mariia | 2154 | 1994 | 28.58 | -6.86 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - Titelturnier Damen | 0 | Hakimifard, Ghazal | 2282 | 1994 | 15.34 | -3.68 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - Titelturnier Damen | ½ | Thode, Gilda | 1898 | 1994 | 63.28 | -3.19 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - Titelturnier Damen | 0 | Sedina, Yelena | 2280 | 1994 | 15.6 | -3.74 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - Titelturnier Damen | 0 | Hryzlova, Sofiia | 2219 | 1994 | 21.32 | -5.12 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: Nationalliga B, 5. Runde | 1 | Vesin, Jean-Robert | 2237 | 1954 | 15.85 | 20.2 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: Nationalliga B, 4. Runde | 1 | Meier, Anton | 1808 | 1954 | 69.71 | 7.27 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: Nationalliga B, 3. Runde | 1 | Zargarov, Mikayel | 1947 | 1954 | 51.13 | 11.73 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: Nationalliga B, 2. Runde | ½ | Curien, Nicolas | 2202 | 1947 | 18.36 | 7.59 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Lesniak, Julien | 1691 | 1935 | 80.58 | 4.66 |
1/23 | 21.Int. Dolomitenbank Lienz Op | ½ | Heinatz Bürki, Gundula | 2163 | 1935 | 21.11 | 6.93 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 2. Liga, 6. Runde | ½ | Artan, Tamir | 1763 | 1894 | 67.84 | -4.28 |
5/22 | 5. Oberländische Meisterschaft | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1427 | 1894 | 95.06 | 1.18 |
5/22 | 5. Oberländische Meisterschaft | 1 | Bellmann, Rambert | 2103 | 1894 | 23 | 18.48 |
5/22 | 5. Oberländische Meisterschaft | ½ | Thomann, Rudolf | 2079 | 1894 | 25.54 | 5.87 |
5/22 | 5. Oberländische Meisterschaft | ½ | Erne, Raphael | 2027 | 1894 | 31.91 | 4.34 |
5/22 | 5. Oberländische Meisterschaft | 1 | Balzer, Lars | 2021 | 1894 | 32.67 | 16.16 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: 2. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Favre, Christian | 1837 | 1899 | 58.68 | 9.92 |
3/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 1 | Cagnoni, Mariano | 1480 | 1899 | 93.07 | 1.66 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U12 | 1 | Csonka, Donat | 1372 | 1899 | 96.88 | 0.75 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U12 | ½ | Begdullayev, Tamerlan | 1554 | 1899 | 88.87 | -9.33 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U12 | 1 | Bashirov, Iskander | 1323 | 1899 | 97.93 | 0.6 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U12 | ½ | Navarini, Vincent | 1548 | 1899 | 89.33 | -9.44 |
2/22 | SMM 2022: 2. Liga, 1. Runde | ½ | Popescu, Vlad | 1928 | 1846 | 38.59 | 4.11 |
2/22 | 19. Int. Schachopen Ascona | 1 | Stalder, Daniel | 1575 | 1846 | 83.1 | 6.08 |
2/22 | 19. Int. Schachopen Ascona | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1977 | 1846 | 32.16 | -11.58 |
2/22 | 19. Int. Schachopen Ascona | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1678 | 1846 | 72.37 | 9.95 |
2/22 | 19. Int. Schachopen Ascona | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1797 | 1846 | 56.88 | 15.52 |
2/22 | 19. Int. Schachopen Ascona | 1 | Gilgen, Aldo | 1990 | 1846 | 30.53 | 25.01 |
2/22 | 19. Int. Schachopen Ascona | 0 | Bellmann, Rambert | 2071 | 1846 | 21.32 | -7.67 |
2/22 | 19. Int. Schachopen Ascona | ½ | Remensberger, Hansuli | 2129 | 1846 | 15.77 | 12.32 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: 3. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Audino, Marco | 1710 | 1813 | 64.21 | 12.88 |
6/21 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 1 | Reynolds, Anthony | 1840 | 1813 | 46.2 | 19.37 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: 3. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Dorsaz, Michel | 1792 | 1709 | 38.46 | 22.15 |
5/21 | 4. Oberländische Meisterschaft | 1 | Fluckiger, Benoit | 1480 | 1709 | 79.09 | 7.53 |
5/21 | 4. Oberländische Meisterschaft | 1 | Gendre, Stéphane | 1928 | 1709 | 21.94 | 28.1 |
5/21 | 4. Oberländische Meisterschaft | 0 | Balzer, Lars | 2059 | 1709 | 10.8 | -3.89 |
5/21 | 4. Oberländische Meisterschaft | 1 | Luginbühl, Hanspeter | 1836 | 1709 | 32.67 | 24.24 |
5/21 | 4. Oberländische Meisterschaft | 1 | Rotunno, Flavio | 1876 | 1709 | 27.74 | 26.01 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 1 | Weber, Jason | 1200 | 1645 | 94.22 | 2.08 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 0 | Kostov, Kyrill | 1897 | 1645 | 18.65 | -6.71 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 1 | de Montmollin, Solène | 1407 | 1645 | 80 | 7.2 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 1 | Avetov, Sergei | 1260 | 1645 | 91.33 | 3.12 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | ½ | Kostina, Veronika | 1804 | 1645 | 28.7 | 7.67 |
3/21 | CH-Mädchenmeisterschaft U12 | 1 | Begdullayeva, Diana | 1172 | 1645 | 95.28 | 1.7 |
3/21 | CH-Mädchenmeisterschaft U12 | 0 | Glanc, Lea | 1493 | 1645 | 70.33 | -25.32 |
3/21 | CH-Mädchenmeisterschaft U12 | 1 | Zerdillas-Herrera, Karmen | 1289 | 1645 | 89.59 | 3.75 |
3/21 | CH-Mädchenmeisterschaft U12 | 1 | Bangerter, Ena | 1563 | 1645 | 61.41 | 13.89 |
3/21 | CH-Mädchenmeisterschaft U12 | 1 | Cavadini, Lavinia | 1222 | 1645 | 93.26 | 2.43 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2020/21 | 1 | Mattenberger, Dominik | 1651 | 1645 | 49.15 | 18.3 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2020/21 | ½ | Breyer, Philippe | 1709 | 1645 | 41.05 | 3.22 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2020/21 | 1 | Stoll, Arturo | 1450 | 1645 | 75.36 | 8.87 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2020/21 | 1 | Malli, Suvirr | 1772 | 1645 | 32.67 | 24.24 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Akduman, Emre | 1318 | 1618 | 85.56 | 5.2 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Kostov, Troyan | 1354 | 1618 | 82.47 | 6.31 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Métille, Natéan | 1388 | 1618 | 79.19 | 7.49 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Haas, Anthony | 1400 | 1618 | 77.96 | 7.94 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 Prangins | 1 | Kanana, Ziad | 1476 | 1617 | 69.09 | 11.13 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 Prangins | 1 | Jordan, Theodor | 1324 | 1617 | 84.99 | 5.4 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 Prangins | 0 | Gut, Raphael | 1867 | 1617 | 18.84 | -6.78 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 Prangins | 0 | Malli, Suvirr | 1811 | 1617 | 24.64 | -8.87 |
4/20 | SJEM Mädchenfinal U12 | 1 | Glanc, Lea | 1432 | 1423 | 48.73 | 18.46 |
4/20 | SJEM Mädchenfinal U12 | 1 | Cavadini, Lavinia | 1295 | 1423 | 67.46 | 11.72 |
4/20 | SJEM Mädchenfinal U12 | ½ | Bangerter, Ena | 1546 | 1423 | 33.18 | 6.05 |
4/20 | SJEM Mädchenfinal U12 | 1 | Gendre, Laetitia | 1189 | 1423 | 79.6 | 7.35 |
4/20 | SJEM Mädchenfinal U12 | 0 | Brüssow, Nina | 1628 | 1423 | 23.43 | -8.43 |
4/20 | DAVOS SOMMER OPEN | 0 | Boschetti, Claudio | 2134 | 1423 | 0 | 0 |
4/20 | DAVOS SOMMER OPEN | 0 | Scherler, Julius | 1823 | 1423 | 7.86 | -2.83 |
4/20 | DAVOS SOMMER OPEN | 1 | Aeschbacher, Dimitri | 1363 | 1423 | 58.4 | 14.98 |
4/20 | DAVOS SOMMER OPEN | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1833 | 1423 | 7.36 | -2.65 |
4/20 | DAVOS SOMMER OPEN | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1948 | 1423 | 3.17 | 34.86 |
4/20 | Biel: Corona Amateur Open | 1 | Jakob, Dominic | 1500 | 1423 | 39.27 | 21.86 |
4/20 | Biel: Corona Amateur Open | ½ | Wenger, Arejou | 1905 | 1423 | 4.42 | 16.41 |
4/20 | Biel: Corona Amateur Open | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 2048 | 1423 | 1.36 | -0.49 |
4/20 | Biel: Corona Amateur Open | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1989 | 1423 | 2.27 | 17.18 |
4/20 | Biel: Corona Amateur Open | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1914 | 1423 | 4.13 | -1.49 |
4/20 | Biel: Corona Amateur Open | ½ | Stöcklin, Carlo | 1865 | 1423 | 5.91 | 15.87 |
4/20 | Biel: Corona Amateur Open | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1855 | 1423 | 6.33 | 33.72 |
4/20 | Biel: Corona Amateur Open | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1760 | 1423 | 11.67 | 13.8 |
4/20 | Biel: Corona Amateur Open | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1848 | 1423 | 6.65 | -2.39 |
1/20 | Basel Open A | 1 | Pabst, Max | 1394 | 1326 | 40.5 | 21.42 |
1/20 | Basel Open A | ½ | Halm, Bruno | 1497 | 1326 | 27.27 | 8.18 |
1/20 | Basel Open A | 0 | Heinlin, Aljoscha | 1956 | 1326 | 1.3 | -0.47 |
1/20 | Basel Open A | ½ | Tahedl, Milo | 1422 | 1326 | 36.72 | 4.78 |
1/20 | Basel Open A | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1744 | 1326 | 6.97 | -2.51 |
1/20 | Basel Open A | ½ | Andjelkovic, Slavoljub | 1842 | 1326 | 3.41 | 16.77 |
1/20 | Basel Open A | 0 | Udipi, Kala Kishan | 1857 | 1326 | 3.02 | -1.09 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 0 | Federer, Colin | 1508 | 1326 | 26 | -9.36 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 1 | Ineichen, Pius | 1291 | 1326 | 54.92 | 16.23 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 0 | Hochreutener, Jonas | 1399 | 1326 | 39.82 | -14.33 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 1 | Bros, Maria | 1287 | 1326 | 55.48 | 16.03 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 1 | Kostov, Troyan | 1298 | 1326 | 53.94 | 16.58 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 1 | Stötzel, Michel | 1144 | 1326 | 74 | 9.36 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 1 | Aeschbacher, Dimitri | 1275 | 1326 | 57.15 | 15.42 |
Jahr | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 0 | 0 | |||||
2023 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
2022 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 20 |
2021 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 26 |
2020 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 37 |
2019 | 0 | 0 |